Capital Credits
A benefit of cooperative membership is the share in margins the cooperative earns annually. When there is a positive net margin, present and former members receive allocation letters announcing their share of that net margin from the previous year after the distribution of the Annual Report.
What are capital credits?
CEC tracks the amount of electricity used and what members pay for it throughout the year. At the end of the year, the company’s financial statements show whether or not revenues exceeded costs resulting in a net margin (profit). A portion of these margins are allocated to members as capital credits based on their electricity usage. The allotted amount is held in a capital fund account by CEC until funds are distributed to members who qualify for credit payments. In 1981, the Board of Directors determined the financial condition of Central Electric warranted the payment of Capital Credits starting with the year 1950. Since that time, credits for the years 1951 through 1997 and a portion of 1998, have been retired and paid back to the membership.
For more information on capital credits, you may download the Capital Credits Brochure.
What are capital credits used for?
The capital fund helps finance a variety of long-term capital needs including trucks, inventory, equipment, transformers, and power line construction.
Why are capital credits important?
By combining capital credit funds with money borrowed from other sources (on which CEC does pay interest), this allows the cooperative to lower its overall cost of capital.
Will I receive payments every year?
The cooperative’s bylaws authorize the board of directors to retire and pay capital credits to members whenever the financial condition of the utility is not impaired by such payments. The goal of the cooperative is to retire capital credits every year and retire the oldest credits first.
What if a member moves out of the service area?
If you have any changes in your mailing address, inform CEC. It is the member’s responsibility to ensure their information is updated. CEC also tries to reach out to those members for whom it doesn’t have current addresses. The company will advertise their names in The Bulletin (from June through September) and list members on its website from June through the end of the year.
Notice: Unclaimed Capital Credit Payments
If you were a member of CEC and would like to learn if you are listed among those whose payments are unclaimed, please search for your name or business using the Unclaimed Capital Credits Lookup table below.
If you are the authorized heir, executor or administrator of the estate for a Deceased Member, you may request a Capital Credit Assignment Request Form be sent to you. This request, is processed by a Capital Credit Specialist, who sends an Assignment Form for the claiming of Capital Credits Dividend Payments.
By submitting a completed form back to the office, the authorized representative, approves CEC to assign the Deceased Member’s capital credit account to another person or entity. Please use this link, to contact the Customer Service Department with a Capital Credit Inquiry, https://www.cec.coop/private/contact-customer-service/.
Unclaimed Capital Credits Lookup
CEC Account Name |
---|
ADAMS CHRISTINE |
LIND CHERYL A |
AITKEN JIM N |
ALLEN MARJORIE S |
ALLISON JACK |
AMES ELAINE G |
ANDERSEN CARL H |
ANDERSON JAMES P |
ANDREWS BRIAN W |
ANDYKE D M |
ARBUCKLE WILMA |
ARNTZ DORIS E |
ATCHISON JUANITA L |
MARLATT FREIDA J |
ESTATE OF JOAN AVERILL |
AYLOR JOEL S |
PAINTER BUDDENE E |
BAILEY DALE |
BALLARD KEN D |
BARCLAY DAN D |
BARLUP GERALD L |
ESTATE OF VERA BARNES |
BARNWELL R |
BARRINGER D JACK |
BARRY ELOISE |
BARTHOLOMEW NOLA J |
BARTSCHER LYLE |
BASSETT JERRY F |
BASSFORD PAUL S |
BAXTER AILEEN J |
BEACH HAROLD |
BEALL BILLY W |
GERARDO NORMA J |
BECKETT GERALD N |
BECKY WELL CORP |
BEITZ TRUDI C |
BELL W J |
BELLA ALLEN L |
BENSON HELEN TRU M |
BERGER WALTER O |
BERNARD CLARA |
BICART KENNETH E |
BICART KENNETH |
BLACKBURN HELEN M |
BLACKBURN WALTER M |
BLACK BUTTE RANCH CORP |
BLACK JAMES E |
BLAIR BOB G |
THE BLUNT TRUST |
BOHN MARY A |
HENDRICKS SHIRLEY |
BOND THOMAS |
HART CHRIS L |
BOOD MARTHA |
BOONE DAN C |
BOOTH MARLTON J |
BOOTH LORAN E |
BOUCHE PARRIS |
BOULET CURTIS W |
BOVEE MARGARET M |
BOZARTH JOHN N |
BRANCH WILL J |
BRATLEY C M |
BRAUND JOHN R |
BRILEY BLENDINA |
BRINTON GARY |
SHUTLER MARY H |
BROCKMAN PETER M |
ESTATE OF CONLEY BROOKS |
BROWN EVELYN M |
TOURVILLE ROBIN B |
BRUINGTON ANNA M |
BUCKNER AUGUSTA |
BUCKNER LELA |
BUELL L D |
BURGESS DOROTHY J |
BURKE MARIE |
BURTON VICTORIA |
BUSHNELL FRANCIS |
BUTLER NAIDEEN |
BUTLER JESSE COL N |
CALIANNO VITO C |
CALLISON RALPH NEALE |
BURCHELL JUDY |
CANNARD GARRY W |
CAREY LUCILLE E |
CARLEY MARGARET V |
CARLSEN CLIFFORD |
CARLSON DONALD O |
CARLTON EDWARD P |
CARROLL ARCHIE |
CARTWRIGHT GLEN |
CASE THOMAS J |
ERVIN PATRICIA E |
CHAMNESS ARTHUR W |
CHAPMAN HOWARD C |
CHIN YOOK G |
CHOIN ROY D |
CONNELLY BETTE M |
CIRCLE F RANCHES INC |
DAVIDSON CHRISTINE |
HOWELL KELE |
CLAWSON GARY C |
CLAWSON/HUGHES STANLEY |
CLAYTON GORDON |
CLECKER MARIA P |
CLONTZ GRETA R |
COATS FLORENCE |
COFFEY HOWARD K |
COFFMAN WAVA |
BERGSENG MARY LOU |
COLLIER LORRI |
COLLINS ALLEN M |
COLLINS MAYCEL |
COLVIN GEORGE W |
CONROY MIKE R |
CORDES LENORA |
FISHER LYNNETTE |
COURT ROBERT H |
CRAIG JANET E |
MORRIS BETTY L |
CRAVENS JUDITH K |
CREASON TED D |
CROCKER LEWIS N |
CROFT CORA B |
CRONEN CONLEY W |
CROSS KEY TV ASSN |
CROSSWHITE HENRY |
CUNNINGHAM ROBERT E |
FORSBERG ALONA |
COOK-CURTIS PAULA J |
CUSHING DONALD |
ESTATE OF ALVIN CYRUS |
CYRUS LOVING TRUST |
U S NAT'L BANK OF OREGON |
DAHLHEIM LINUS |
DALTON CHRISTINE |
WILLIAMS SHAWNA L |
DARROW PAULINE H |
NICOLL JEANINE |
DAVIDSON HAROLD G |
DAVIS ALBERT W |
DAVIS MARION |
DAVIS JOHN R |
DEFOREST LARRY |
DEFREMERY MARY S |
DEMERCADO JAMES P |
DEMMICK FRANK |
DEVINE W J |
DILLMAN JIM J |
PAGE ALICE L |
DIXON FLOYD L |
DIXON STEPHEN D |
DONACA RAYMOND C |
TILLOTSON JAMES H |
DONOHO WOODROW W |
COCKBURN TIM |
DOWERS JANET |
DREW ROLAND F |
DUNAWAY JIM C |
DURETT MEL |
DURETTE MELVIN |
EAKIN HAROLD D |
EASLEY IMOGENE |
EASLON CHARLES C |
EDGINGTON JESSE C |
EDWARDS GLADYS M |
WILSON JAIN |
ELLIOTT KATHLEEN M |
ELWING BEN |
ARCH PAGING |
ENNIS JAMES W |
ENTRIKIN MARJORIE L |
ERVIN ROGER N |
ETTINGER RICHARD H |
WAGNER MICHAEL D |
RUEFNER ROBERT E |
FAGEN DON |
FAIR KATIE |
FALK DELMER |
FARRELL ALYS BELLE |
FAULKNER DANIEL |
FEIGNER LONNIE L |
HULL JOHN W |
FERGUSON GLEN R |
FLOWER RICHARD P |
FLOWERS DONALD |
FLOYD JAMES M |
FOLSTON LYLA M |
FORD DICK |
FORKED HORN EST SYSTEM |
FORTSON EDWARD |
FOSS JANE |
FOSS T W |
FOSTER A L |
FRIDLEY ORIE N |
FRISBEE DON C |
FRYE MARGARET E |
FULLER FANNY |
BURKE RICHARD H |
GARRISON WINNIE J |
GASSNER WILLIAM |
GATEWAY BAPTIST CHURCH |
GENTRY LAURA A |
GIBSON MARJORIE H |
GILL JOHN R |
MOULTON LINDA |
GILMAN WILLIAM |
EIDEMILLER KEVIN K |
GLOVER BILLIE K |
GODAT CARYL E |
GOERTZEN WALTRAUT K |
GOODMONSON JESSIE E |
GRAHAM ROGER C |
GRANT CLOYCE J |
GRAY ALVIN J |
WELCH CYNTHIA LOU |
GREEN RICHARD H |
GREGG ANDREW |
GRIFFITHS LAUREL H |
GRIMM WALTER M |
EDWARDS PAMELA |
GUTZLER DARREL L |
HALL DONALD R |
HALL HEATHER |
HALL SUE |
HULSEY MAXINE |
MCNULTY D M |
HAMMACK DONA |
BENNETT LEONA M |
HAMPTON BUTTE GRAZING |
HANNA GLENN A |
HARBOTTLE GARY L |
HARMAN NADINE |
HARRIS MONICA A |
HARTMANN MARTHA J |
HARTZELL LADAUNA |
SAYEG THOMAS J |
HAUGEBERG MARGARET |
ENDERS LUCILLE |
HEATH WILLIAM D |
HEBENER GARY L |
HEGG RAY J |
HELMS DENNIS W |
HENDERSON JAMES R |
LIESER STEVE H |
HEPPERLE DON B |
HERAUF GARY A |
HERB STAN C |
HERBST RICK |
HEUSTON LEONARD Z |
BARTLETT ROSE |
HI DESERT MICROWAVE INC |
HILL JOHN |
HILLIS CHARLES |
HINGLEY CARL W |
HOERNING SCOTT |
GODAT HAROLD L |
HOLLENBECK DOROTHY |
TRUST HOLMAN-LEARY |
HOLMES JOHN W |
HOLTE ROY S |
HOOD JAMES C |
HOUSTON ANDREW |
HOWELL JOHN W |
HOY GORDON C |
BUTLER ROBERT C |
MALOTT CLAUDIA A |
HUGHES BARBARA A |
HUNKING MARTHA E |
HUNT FRANCES A |
HURTLEY DAVID L |
RABURN JACK |
JACKSON LEE R |
JACKSON ROBERT C |
SABIN JOY |
JAQUES GUY E |
HUMANE SOCIETY OF JEFFERSON COUNTY |
JOHNSON DOROTHY V |
JOHNSON MARCELLA G |
JOHNSON LOREN D |
JORGENSEN ALBERT H |
JONES ARTHUR G |
JONES SHIRLEY D |
JONES LOUISE P |
REINKING JUDITH J |
WEBB TRUDY |
KASHNER DICK |
KAUTZ JUNIOR D |
KELLY DOROTHY E |
KENNEDY MARY E |
GILMORE JANICE A |
KENYON STANLEY J |
KEPHART HORACE |
KIPPER ROBERT M |
KISER JOHN |
KISER WALTER |
KLANN HAROLD R |
KLINK GARY |
WIMBERLY JANELL |
KNOWLES DENNIS |
KOLLEN JOHN |
KORTGE BERNARD W |
STORM SHIRLEY M |
KRIBS RICHARD |
KRISTIANSEN GRACE |
KUBISTA DONALD E |
LAIZURE ELGIN H |
LAKIN TOM J |
LANDIS DAVID C |
LANGSTON EVELYN |
LANIER JANINE A |
PRIDAY GAY C |
LARKIN OWEN F |
LARSON JEAN F |
GULLICKSON CARLA |
LEHNERTZ MARGARET |
LEIGHTON MILFORD |
LAMAY JENNE E |
LEMONS DOROTHY |
LEWIS FRANK D |
LEWIS R L |
LIEN JEANNE D |
LINDSAY C R |
LITTLE RICHARD D |
LLOYD RUTH S |
BURIAN LOUISE E |
LOOKOUT MTN GRANGE NBR 741 |
LOW KENNETH |
LOWE DON G |
LOWERY BERNARDINE R |
LOWERY ROBERT F |
LUECK CHARLES E |
LUNDGREN JOHN A |
LUNNY PATRICIA M |
LYNAM ZYLPHA |
LYNDS SHERRILL |
MCBETH ROBERT T |
MCCABE DON M |
MCCAIN ELVA G |
MCCALEB J FRED |
MCCLAUGHRY LYLE |
MCCONNELL CECIL C |
BREWER CARLA |
MCDONALD CLIFTON |
ELROD JANICE L |
MCELRATH SCOT L |
MCFADDEN WILLIAM M |
MCFARLANE WILLIAM |
PEARSON EMIL F |
MCKAY JAMES R |
MCLAUCHLIN RUTH S |
MCMANIGAL JOHN L |
MCMEEN LUCILLE |
MCNEIL JIM E |
MACMURRAY FRANK G |
BOGGS MEL E |
MAGNUSON CHESTER |
MAIER DARLENE J |
MANN CONSTRUCTION |
MAPHET AUDREY E |
MARQUIS JAMES L |
MARSHALL STELLA M |
LEVINE KATHY |
MARTIN INESS |
IRENE MARVIN PECK TRUST |
MASON GENE C |
BABCOCK JUDITH A |
MATHENY ESTELLE MARIE |
MAYFIELD MAXINE |
MECHAM A R |
MEEK MARVIN T |
METTEER BARBARA M |
NEAL SUZZANNE |
MICK ALLAN H |
MILLER BENNETT B |
MILLER CYRIL S |
MILLER SUSAN H |
MILLER HELEN A |
MILLER ELSIE |
MILLER WILLIAM H |
MILLS MAX |
MINNICK GARY L |
NOAH GERALD E |
MLASKO RUDOLPH R |
MODDERMAN LESTER E |
ESTATE OF LEONARD C MOE |
MOORE CLARENCE |
STOWE VICTOR R |
MORRIS RAYMOND J |
MOYER CAROL |
MULLIKIN GORDON |
MULLINS DAYMOND D |
MYERS BENJAMIN A |
MOSS RICHARD L |
MYERS JOE C |
NEIL CARL R |
NEWBY FRED |
NEWPORT CARL A |
NORDMAN BRETT |
NORMAN WAYNE A |
NORTH RIM |
NORTHUP C O |
NORTON LESLIE L |
NORTON MARY |
SPINT CHARLENE |
O'GRADY THOMAS |
OLSON CORA E |
OLSON WILLARD A |
ONEAL BEATRICE M |
ORE CONF 7 DAY ADVENTISTS |
OTTENBACHER JOHN C |
PAISLEY GEORGE E |
PALMER LILLIAN M |
MCCONNELL VERONICA S |
WILLIAMS MARSHA |
LIEN ALAN N |
PARKS ROBERT A |
OPAL PARR LOVING TRUST |
JOHNSON LIDA |
PASCHALL W ELOISE |
PASSENGER RONALD M |
PATTERSON NINA |
PAUL CARL N |
PAULINA PAU MAU CLUB |
PAULSON DONALD M |
BUSHNELL MARJORIE |
PEARSON CONRAD |
PERKINS BERNIDEEN |
PERLOT MATT M |
PERRY RICHARD |
PETERSEN JESSIE |
PFAFF HENRY V |
PHILLIPS VIRGIL W |
PINE PRODUCTS CORP |
PING WALKER O |
PLATT SARAH |
PONCY THERESE |
PONDEROSA LOGGING INC |
POVEY HAROLD B |
POWERS ROGER I |
PRICE BARBARA |
PRICE RHODA S |
PRICHARD JOHN |
PRIDAY DORIS |
TB CL TRUST |
RAMSEY DOROTHY A |
RECTOR VERNA E |
RAGANS DENNIS L |
RAMSAY FRANCES |
RAMSEY WILMA E |
RAMSEY JAMES R |
BRANSON ROBERTA R |
RANDLE ANN C |
RANYARD BONNIE R |
RAPHAEL BLANCHE J |
RAPP MARCELLA S |
REAM DAN |
REED & SPAHR |
REED LLOYD |
WILLIAM REED ESTATE |
REX MELVIN L |
MARSHALL BARBARA J |
MOGAN CONNIE J |
RIX RICHARD A |
ROBINS DON |
ROBISON DARLENE |
RODGERS GARY |
ROGERS CONSTRUCTION INC |
ROGERSON RONALD G |
ROLLEFSON GARY O |
ROSIN MAUDIE S |
RUCKER BEVERLY J |
RUE MAXINE B |
RUFENER RUTH M |
RYAN THOMAS F |
SAMUEL GARY R |
SAWYER KATHARINE |
SAYERS WILLARD |
SCHEULDERMAN AND MILLETT |
SCHIEWEK RICHARD E |
SCHILLING JOHN F |
SCHNIDER ERROL H |
SCHOCK RICHARD K |
SCHOOR EDWARD L |
SCHULSTAD SHIRLEY |
SCOFIELD ART E |
SCOTT MARY I |
SCOTT MARY A |
SEGUIN EVA JANE |
SESSIONS GERALD |
SEVERSON REX |
SHAW HOMER E |
SHAW SAMUEL B |
WALKER MARVA L |
SHERWOOD STAN S |
SHIVE LOU C |
SHOOP DAN B |
SHRUM BILL |
SHRUM BEATRICE M |
SLOCUM DONALD B |
SMALLEY JESSE |
SMITH ALAN R |
SMITH NAOMI B |
SMITH MARY B |
SPARKS DEA F |
SPAULDING A IRENE |
SPILLMAN PAUL P |
SPLIID OSCAR A |
SPROAT JEAN |
SQUAW CREEK CYN REC EST |
STAPLETON DUANE H |
STARR LOUANNE A |
STEELE JOHN |
STEIGMAN ERVIN H |
STENKAMP DIANE M |
STENZEL EUGENE |
STETZEL ROBERT |
STEVENSON BRIAN K |
STEWART BEVERLY G |
STIREWALT MIKE |
STOKOE BARBARA L |
STOOPS DELMER L |
BURKE DORA MAE |
SULLIVAN LESLIE J |
SUNDVALL LINDA M |
SWEE STEPHANIE K |
SWEENEY HARRIET E |
SWIFT EDITH |
SVOBODA CLEO |
TACKMAN WM H ESTATE |
TAULBEE JO |
KNOX DONNA L |
THOMAS B J |
THOMPSON DONALD |
JACOBS VIRGINA |
THOMPSON LARRY L |
THOMPSON L OPAL |
TOMPKINS WENDELL |
THOMSON RICHARD H |
TIMMERMAN GARY L |
TODD JOHN D |
TORKELSON EDITH |
MILLER BETH T |
TRAVIS EARL L |
URELL ROBERT L |
VAN TASSEL ETHEL |
VARCOE CLARA E |
VORCE ROBERT E |
JOHNSON WALLACE |
WAKEFIELD TOM B |
ARMENTROUT SHIRLEY |
WALES BRENDA M |
WALKER CLYDE ESTATE OF MIKE WALKER |
WALKER H DOUGLAS |
ABBAS PENNIE S |
WALKER WALLACE R |
WALLACE CARL R |
DRESSLER LYNDA |
KATTER YVONNE M |
WALTONEN EVERETT D |
WARFIELD WILBUR A |
WARNER KITTY |
WARREN JEANNE |
WASTE WATER SEWAGE PLANT |
WATER DISTRICT NBR 7 |
WATTS ELIZABETH |
WYNE JACK A |
WEINMANN ADREANNE |
WELLS BILL J |
WELLS FRED G |
DAVEY BARBARA L |
WESSINGER WILLIAM W |
WEST JOAN A |
PANTUSO DANA |
FADDIS HELEN |
WHISLER MARIE |
WHITNEY SPORTING GOODS |
ANDERSON PATRICIA L |
WILLIAMS DONALD D |
WILLIAMS BETTY J |
WILLIAMS MICKY D |
WILLIAMS JUNIOR W |
EST OF CALEB WILLIAMSON |
WILSON CHARLES E |
WILSON VERA ESTATE OF |
PETE WILSON REALTY |
ESTATE OF EDITH J WINN |
WINN ROBERT L |
GITTINS JAYNE M |
WOODS GARY |
WORKMAN WILLIAM A |
YAHNA JERRY |
ROSENCRANTZ SANDRA |
ZAPF ERNEST |
ZEHNER JIMMIE L |
METCALF MARY E |
CROUCH D'LORAH J |
FOSTER ANNE |
KNIGHT BRITOMARTE |
WALKER CLARENCE J |
SISTERS OF ST JOSEPH |
WILLIAMS CYNDY |
KEFFER RENA LEE |
ZINIKER ED |
ALLEN WENDY S |
CLEMENS DAVID C |
PAUL WALTER |
SMITH PIPER K |
NORDSTROM RUTH |
HAAG R W |
CUSTER WILLIAM G |
ROBINSON SUSAN K |
TAYLOR JOYCE |
HILL BARBARA L |
DE LUDE LALA |
SAUL IVAR |
DODGE LYNN F |
PROPHET JESSE L |
SKIBINSKI ADELINE B |
NICHOLS GARY W |
JOHNSTON ALICE A |
ZOLLNER KENNETH E |
EASLON BOBBIE C |
EHMAN FRED A |
BIGGS DAVE D |
CLARK NANCY C |
ELLISON DAVID G |
COPINGER DORIS |
GIBSON CLARA B |
BUSSARD EVELYN M |
CREWDSON MILFORD D |
STILL MAGGIE E |
COLLINS GEORGE A |
HANEY RICHARD G |
IPOCK STANLEY V |
HONEA TOM D & SHARON |
KERR WALTER |
HINCKLEY JOHN E |
ROLAND KICKBUSH TRUST |
HAMILTON ALEX M |
FRIER FRANK D |
SOMMER DAVID E |
JACKSON JOANN V |
SWIFT MARY |
ORGAIN LEROY |
KOCHERA JACK C |
POTTS RICHARD |
ROSE RAY A |
BAXTER SANDRA |
WILLHITE BETTY E |
KOEBEL KARL K |
OLSON JAMES B ESTATE OF |
HARMON NADINE |
EARP HOUSTON |
HOSKINS WILLIAM C |
BETTENCOURT PIERRE A |
STORCH FRANK J |
NELSON STAN |
TOLL LEONARD L |
FLAMING B GAIL |
BETTUCCI FRANK A |
KALLIO GREGORY A |
GHIRARDO LOUIS J |
BRAIKER FAMILY TRUST |
TIPTON MARY P |
SUTHERLAND ELIZABETH EST |
JOHNSON MILDRED L |
MAXWELL PHYLLIS |
MATT JESSE E |
LAROQUE PAUL |
REYNOLDS ANN L |
HOLCOMB TORY L |
HAYES MAUD L |
KASZA IMRE |
PAULSON LOIS |
DRASBEK R C |
BURCHAM JOHN L |
ORGAIN JUDY E |
HANKINS JOE E |
MCCLAIN MARY |
EMERSON JOHN H |
HIRSCHT RICHARD G |
SKYBIRD PROPERTIES |
DUNN F E |
ROBERTS D A |
WILLIAMS DOROTHY |
HENDRIX DIANA L |
JOHNSON ROBERT L |
LORENZ EUGENE R |
STATT VIOLET F |
BLAKELY TAUNIA M |
DIETZEL HOWARD C |
SEIDLER JACK E |
GIER VIRGINA |
EVERHART CHARLES S |
FRASCA ROBERT J |
LUDEMAN SHIRLEY |
BLAGG-HAWES ELLEN A |
GODDARD LAVONNE G |
SCHWAB RICHARD C |
GOULD ELVA J |
CALLISON PATRICK L |
MCKAY DEAN |
EDWARDS ROBERT D |
NICHAMOFF PAUL M |
BRUMBACH GEORGE B |
HAMILTON LORI |
MCINTOSH J H STUART |
NICOLL RICHARD C |
RUTH K HEDREEN TRUST |
ULAM OWEN J |
PAYNE JACK K |
GRADER SALLY A |
SANFORD MARGUERIT E |
DOBSON PERLE |
MCCULLOUGH RUSSELL L |
WEEMS-SCAGGS ERAIN M |
BURNS EDWARD |
QUINN JOHN C |
WISSMAN ALICE V |
LE ROY JEFFE O |
WHITMIRE DWAYNE |
SPEAKMAN JAMES R |
CAMPBELL VERN S |
MADRIGAL CLEMENTE |
KANGAS KENNETH W |
DODSON-BERGEN JEANNE |
MARCUM JOYCE K |
SCHMITT JIM |
RANK LEONARD |
ASHBY PATRICK D |
FAGG FRED D |
BEAN JANICE E |
SURGEON MARY KAY |
GOTCHY CLARENCE E |
POWELL COY M |
ROBBINS MARY E |
PALMER DANIEL P |
DEGRAY MARGO |
JOHNSON RAYMOND C |
MOEN & DELK |
CUNNINGHAM LORA A |
SANTIAGO ALBERT |
JONES MIKE |
SMITH MICHAEL D |
KINCH PHYLLIS |
CRNICH MARK W |
KALEBAUGH KARIE |
BROWN DICK |
ANDERSON ROBERT A |
FRANKE HERBERT P |
CHESHIRE SHARON |
WATSON DOUGLAS C |
WEIGEL DON |
LUKE DENNIS R |
FLOYD JEFF H |
EDWARDS MARY J |
CASCADE NATURAL GAS CO |
HARTFORD ADELE |
MCREAL MARSHAL |
LATTIN BRUCE R |
LEVI FLOYD |
BOTTGER MIKE |
BUCKNER GRACE |
JAMES DAY SMILEY TRUST |
HARDING EDNA |
POST CHARLES W |
MORAN KENNETH |
SOULES DACOTAH O |
DAHRENS STANLEY |
POBANZ TERRY |
MATHEWS MARTHA A |
JEFFERY JUDITH S |
HUNT BOB |
DRAKE FAMILY LIVING TRUST |
HALEY MARJORIE M |
MURRAY MELVIN L |
69550 HOLMES/WELL |
MAY WILLIAM J |
FONTAINE RAYMOND J |
SAGERS LARRY E |
PETTIT VIVIAN F |
ARDEN J GAGE TRUST ACCOUNT |
DULIN GLENN |
BERNSON TAMARA P |
DAVIS CLAUDE O |
SMITH GORDON H |
FLEMMING W H |
JENSEN BRUCE A |
LAWSON LORRAINE J |
WISBECK STEVEN W |
JOHNSTON WILLARD L |
FOWLER EDWARD A |
YORK ERVIN W |
THIS CC# DO NOT USE |
BIG COUNTRY SERVICE |
HOUGHT DUANE J |
GAEDE SUSAN M |
JENKS RANDALL J |
KRUEGER ROBERT |
SISSEL TERRY L |
FRAHLER WILLIAM M |
BRENNEMAN JOHN D |
HAMON SUSAN J |
REITZ MELVINE C |
HURITA KATHY |
BELLACK BARBARA |
DRAMEN BRIAN |
WUERFEL TIMOTHY D |
KARL RUSSELL M |
KOTH RICHARD W |
BROCK JOANNE E |
BERNARD CHARLES L |
RAMEY ORVAL A |
LAUDERDALE RAY |
OAKLEY KEITH |
PESSEMIER JAMES H |
GOLDBERG SARA G |
WINTER JOE J |
ANDERSON DEL R |
BERNARD WILLIAM F |
NELSON HARRY |
KLOHK HERBERT A |
KLEIN ALAN D |
GRAY HELEN B |
FOWLER MARION E |
HOOD LAWRENCE |
NORDMAN AARON B |
STAYNER HARRY |
STAPLES RUBY H |
BENJAMIN ROBERT M |
ANDERSON RUTH F |
BURACCHIO GWEN |
LESLEY ROBERT |
THEOBALD KENDALL |
CRABTREE JACK L |
PETERSON RICK A |
MOORE BILL E |
RIERSON ELIZABETH |
ROSE DOROTHY A |
BLAKELEY BOYD E |
RISE DALE O |
VARCOE RON E |
HOLCOMBE WILLIAM E |
CARRIGAN CARROLL E |
FOX JOHN A |
COTA GENE B |
MORRIS ROBERT L |
POWELL CLAUDE R |
CUTSFORTH DAVID H |
DOCKRELL VIRGINIA |
LANG MARCIA K |
ACKLEY MARGARET A |
WOOD ROBERT G |
HEREFORD BLANCHE |
MILLER CLARENCE TRUST |
MARTENEY WILLIAM G |
LIGHTHART BRUCE |
MROSS DONALD J |
RAWLINS GERALD S |
HAMMACK JOHN |
HUNTER THERESA L |
KALIN LEIGH C |
VLACH ROGER E |
CLARK PAT |
DICKERSON JOHN P |
BAXTER J SCOTT |
SMIT GARY J |
PALMBLAD DIANE K |
MORROW ANDREW J |
GOODMAN MARTIN E |
HENDERSON MELVIN L |
JEWETT DAVE |
MCNULTY DEE |
CRAIG JAMES R |
GUSTAFSON JAMES |
PAESCHKE FRANCES M |
OLSON PHILLIP J |
WANKER ROBERT J |
DAVIS DENNIS L |
BRUNSON HOWARD V |
MILLER RAY N |
GEORGE ALLEN G |
SPENCER ARTHUR L |
RINGSTAD WESLEY D |
DUREN BRADLEY D |
MCRAE BERNICE W |
DAY RICHARD L |
GORDINIER KENNETH |
RECTOR LAURA MAE |
LYNCH PHILLIP |
HOUSER K B |
VOOS SUSAN I |
CIBELLI FRANK |
CLINE FALLS TRUST |
HOLMES ALICE J |
LARISCH RUDY |
SCOTT SHIRLEY M |
HERING ERNEST A |
CHAMBERS GEORGE E |
BAILEY DALE I |
HITNEY CHARLES J |
PARROTT SHIRLEY M |
PICK DAVE M |
WETER O B |
FIX DAVID A |
CRAMER WALDO H |
DIECKMAN DAN W |
SMITH GARY E |
BAKER NELLIE |
HOLMBERG LARRY |
HOUSER RONALD G |
MERCER D E |
SOLOMAN KENNETH S |
TUNIS ROBERT H |
JOHNSON DOUGLAS |
HARMON BROOKE |
DENNISON DENNIS T |
BENDER FRANK BO R |
JAQUES EARL M |
CADE ALVIN L |
MCCOY VERA M |
TELFER CHRISTINE |
LOGAN NORMAN D |
KELLEY GERALD |
DILLEY PATRICK W |
SKIDGEL PATRICIA D |
HEIERMAN DAN H |
MASTERS JOHN W |
STROUP CAROL N |
ROGERS R DONALD |
CREE ROBERT |
GIBSON RAY W |
BENNETT FRANK O |
EIDSON TERESA L |
HARDIN DOUG |
GOODWIN JANE |
GILFILLAN WARREN C |
WARK RUSSELL A |
CAMPBELL MALCOLM W |
MADDOX ROBERT H |
DEVENPORT CLIFFORD J |
MEADOWLARK MANOR |
MORRISON WAYLAND E |
BAUMGARTNER KEN |
WINES LAVIRA |
GRAHAM MICHAEL M H |
VOLZ CHARLES G |
FOSTER LEON R |
SOUTH DARRELL L |
WARD JAMES C |
HELLIWELL ROBERT B |
PORTER JOHN W |
ROBINSON RITA |
VLCEK JAMES J |
WARRINGTON BETTY G |
DIXON LLOYD D |
NORDHILL DOROTHY M |
RIORDAN DENNIS F |
SLATER LARRY L |
SCOTT BERTHA M |
SUMMERS MYRTLE |
ELIA BRUCE |
LYLE T WILCOX IRREVOCABLE TRUST |
GRIDLEY LINDA D |
DAVISSON DAVID L |
BURCHETT CHRISTINE |
GOODWIN EARL |
FRUM ALAN H |
GILLHAM DEBORAH L |
HALE LARRY M |
CASCADE CHILD TRTMNT CNTR |
PRENTICE BRUCE G |
MCCAUL ELAINE T |
WILLIAMS GARRY A |
OWEN KENNETH D |
LOUDEN ARTHUR O |
LANGELIERS STEVEN W |
GERKE EUNICE |
SHOEMAKER DARVEN L |
PURCELL MARY L |
BROWN LEO |
VOGT-SULIMAN SHIRLEY |
CADMUS MARIBEL |
HEIN ESTER J |
PERKINS HAROLD J |
BOBBETT ROBERTA A |
SCOTT VERN R |
CRAWFORD TERRY A |
PAPANDREAS PIZZERIA |
RODGERS ROY H |
OWEN DONALD A |
ALLER LYNDA L |
GILMARTIN NADEEN J |
ROBERTS RUSSELL C |
KESSEL JERRY W |
WHITLEY DALE E |
DULLEY FRED C |
MCADAMS CHERYL J |
BLIVEN GENEROSA |
CARROLL BLAINE P |
JOHNSON LOTTIE J |
JORDAN JACK S |
OLSEN BEVERLEY L |
MONTALBANO GARY |
GILBERT DORATHY |
OVERACRE JOYCE I |
MERCER SANDI |
DEMAN LARRY J |
BURTIS RAY |
GABRIEL DAVID W |
PETERSON JACK B |
CANTRELL MORGAN |
HARDING KEITH I |
SCOTT AILEEN P |
CONING STAN |
FARNHAM CHARLOTTE J |
BAILEY JANE C |
HANSON ANN C |
MITCHELL KATHLEEN A |
RICHARDS STEVE |
RAYMOND FORREST |
BURCH JERRY L |
GIACOMAZZA CARL |
FLYNN KAY U |
CARTER MARTHA B |
ESTATE OF ROBERT GOERTLER |
FRAVEL ROBERT A |
STEBNER ROBERT T |
PALMER STEPHEN P |
SMITH JOEL G |
MACKAY ROSS |
PYLE JAMES A |
WOOD TERRY D |
OGRADY CONSTRUCTION |
WINCHESTER LYNN W |
POUND JACK D |
PETERSON THELMA |
KURTZ NANCY |
HUGHES GARY B |
SIMPSON ROBERT H |
STURZA BOBBIE |
DAY DREENA C |
CHESHIRE MICHAEL N |
MILLER JAMES A |
PATTERSON EULIS E |
GRIMES JOYCE |
CONLEY DENNIS N |
FOOTE RICHARD L |
FARRIS JACK L |
DURFEE RICHARD B |
GARRISON LARRY A |
GASKINS WAYNE W |
BAKER HARVEY W |
HENRY MARLEE L |
EASTSIDE RANCH |
SMARTT MIKE M |
CENIGA FRANK |
JOHNSON LEONA |
NOALL MARGARET P |
HIRBERNIK WILLIAM |
KRIBS MIKE D |
MCNEIL GERRY D |
BLACK BRENDA |
POTTHOFF CARL H |
BARBER MURL S |
HOWE LESLIE D |
BLASDELL ZELMA |
SWANSON GORDON A |
MCCALL ROBERT C |
CABLE CHARLES R |
CARRIAGE TRADE APARTMENTS |
SUMMERS JOHNNIE M |
ANDYKE GLEN G |
GREGOR HENRY |
GAISER DONALD F |
BEBB EDWARD E |
RITCHIE FERN M |
MILLER KENNETH C |
NORMAN JIM B |
VEDDER DAVID A |
TERRY FRANK A |
HANSEN DAVID M |
JOHNSON LUCILLE |
WALES MICHAEL B |
HUNGERFORD DENNIS L |
HEYDEN JOHN R |
GOLDMAN PAUL |
SCHOTT THOMAS |
BENDER GEORGE |
BILYEU LAWRENCE W |
RUSSELL CAROLYN M |
CARNAHAN JOSEPH M |
POWELL CHARLES L |
MILLER D F |
KEUDELL MORRIS R |
PATTEN DAVID M |
MILLER EMILY J |
MEYER C FRED |
DURETTE MARTY |
HEIDT TERRI L |
LUTZ ELLEN K |
DAY GERALDINE B |
COZBY BETSY E |
GILMAN ALBERT N |
DAMM MICHAEL L |
PASCHALL SAMUEL |
MORRISSEY ROBERT S |
JONES GLENN E |
ZEHNER PAUL C |
HENDERSON CLAY |
WILKERSON RICHARD V |
IMLER DAVE R |
CLARK GARY D |
BREWER ROGER D |
GRAHAM JACK REALTY |
LUSK CAROLYN L |
DUNBAR ARLO W |
LAIDLAW TRUDY |
ARBOW TONY W |
WEISSERT WESLEY R |
GRISWOLD GEORGE R |
BREHM DON A |
DUGDALE HOWARD |
REID JOHN B |
LOAR LAWRENCE W |
MELHORN THOMAS D |
WAHLBERG ANTHONY B |
FLOWERS ELSIE L |
IMEL BILL |
WEISS MAE T |
CIACCIARELLI ARTHUR |
DORNING PATRICK D |
BEALS BOYD R |
BRENCHLEY LOIS |
EVANS THOMAS J |
POLLARD JAMES R |
COMBS DARRELL T |
GRAY JACK R |
CAMP DAVIDSON |
DUNEGAN HAROLD L |
JONES DAVID L |
HAGEN RAGNHILD |
THOMPSON KENYON O |
CLARK PATRICK M |
MUIR JACK D |
JOHNSTON DAVID B |
ATWATER GEROLD R |
RICH BARBARA |
SUNDAY CONSTRUCTION |
SILVERS PATRICIA L |
WARD DENNIS L |
ALLEN CHUCK R |
PICKARD BOB N |
TWIN FIR FARMS |
JONES ALTON C |
PAYNE CURTIS W |
RUNNING DOROTHY A |
WOLFE CHRISTOPHER M |
BROWN LAWRENCE H |
FULTZ CHRISTINE |
WILSON GEORGE B ESTATE |
LEONARD LEO L |
JACOBS CLINT R |
LOONEY WILMA |
KUIPER GERRIT |
COULTER MELVIN A |
EISENRICH HELEN |
SHOEMAKER LOREN A |
ESTATE OF FRANK M NESBIT |
ST CLAIR CHARLES J |
ARIAIL JAMES M |
TYE JAMES R |
ZAVACKI MYRA J |
MILLER STANLEY F |
SHARP WILLIAM E |
POMEROY TOM |
COOK STEPHEN L |
FOX GUY C |
BROWN KEVIN K |
NIELSEN ROBERT W |
MATHEWS MATT N |
JACKSON BIRT W |
STEWART DOROTHY |
ANDERSON RON J |
SHIPP W WAYNE |
OVERBY H E |
COYM HELEN C |
HICKEY ILA M |
MANISCALCO JOHN P |
MCDANIEL RUTH D |
CUSICK FLOYD |
DENTON WAYNE E |
FLETCHER H K |
BROWN TIMOTHY P |
VAN PATTEN JOHN |
DAHLSTROM VIRGINIA M |
HAMILTON THOMAS W |
KERSEY RON C |
CHRISTENSEN MARILYN |
ANDERSON LILYAN G |
WELLS H JACK |
WIENERT WILLIAM L |
MEYERS BARBARA J |
HALE CLAIRRE R |
BELL LYNN E |
PIONEER INDUSTRIES |
ALGER RICHARD B |
CARPENTER WILMA J |
BACON RICHARD MICHAEL |
FRAZIER BECKY |
MARKELL BETTY J |
LANDURA |
CROSBY KRISTY |
CLARK JOE E |
SULLIVAN JAMES P |
GARRED LINDA M |
MILLER PAUL E |
HURLEY PATRICIA G |
MCGINNIS MORRIS B |
MCNATT JOHN W |
CALKINS RONALD D |
BRINEY SEAN P |
VANN JAMES M |
RUSLING LEE J |
RHODEN RON E |
KELLER GERALD J |
CRADDOCK C KENNETH |
HEATH JEFFREY M |
HEDSTROM LUCILLE A |
CURRIER CHARLES |
GABLE ROBERT L |
SMITH KELLY L |
NASH DAVID |
HEWITT WILLIAM J |
OCONNOR SANDRA K |
BRENNAN MICHAEL A |
GERMAN LARRY L |
CRAIG-CLARK SALLY A |
BETHERS STEPHEN K |
DANIEL FORREST M |
THOMPSON DEONE V |
PACIFIC PROPERTIES |
SHIPPS GERALD W |
BRITTNER ROBERT E |
FOSS RICHARD C |
PATTEN FRANCES M |
MOORE MILDRED J |
BISHOP JAMES A |
ELLINGSON GEORGIA L |
WHEELER DANIEL T |
BASSETT JOHN P |
SUNDQUIST JON T |
LAMBERT RONALD E |
GUYTON CHARLES |
KIMBOKO ANDRE |
CARROLL DON R |
ROTHAN ANN L |
BERGHOFER RONALD B |
COLOVOS GEORGE C |
OLIVER PATRICK J |
HACKETT ALICE |
LIVINGSTON KENNETH E |
DICKINSON SCOTT L |
SCHRADER LAURENCE G |
CLARK LONNY F |
LECK RUSSELL G |
ROSE DAVID P |
BACKMAN VIVIAN L |
ROBERTS ALTHEA B |
NELSON GARY D |
STRUTHERS ALLEN B |
PHILLIPS JAMES K |
PETRIE MAX G |
LOVEJOY MARY L |
EYER JAMES R |
BUSHLING JIM F |
DOUGHERTY DAVE M |
SHORES LESLIE J |
SPARKMAN RAY J |
SCHLAGER JOHN |
ANDRUS-RIVERA |
BERCHTOLD JAMES J |
MAXWELL ARTHUR L |
VIOLETTE JOSEPH G |
CARLSON CLINTON C |
NANCE GENE |
KUEHL CLAYTON E |
KHALSA HARI BHAJAN S |
HANNA BARBERA J |
FRANK CHARLES L |
ALLISON MARK J |
ALDOUS DEBRA L |
KRIEGE RICHARD M |
SCHULTZ LEON A |
MARJAMA MARVIN L |
SIMMONS STEVE W |
HIGGINS JOANN |
STACY FLOYD R |
VOGT DAN H |
DOBLER JACK |
BRATTEN BETTY |
BURING RICHARD M |
QUIRING HENRY |
GALYER RUTH A |
BRILES JUDITH M |
DOWSE CHARLES RON |
HAMM VEATRICE |
HANSON PHILIP L |
GATES PHYLLIS M |
LORENZ EDWARD E |
ENGER DENNIS R |
GRANTHAM JOHN R |
SHEETS TODD C |
FISHER OLIVE E |
WATER HOLE NBR 1 |
TRANTHAN ROY R |
GARRISON CALEEN A |
JEFFERS DEAN W |
CAREY ANDREW G |
ZIRKLE DENNY R |
ROBBINS ZELNA M |
HANCOCK PAUL |
BURDICK ROBERT R |
GALLAGHER JUDITH R |
DOUGLAS BERT R |
COURT RIKI L |
CRAWLEY CHRIS |
ANDREWS S H |
MILLER HOWARD W |
ROGERS ROSS |
FRANKE DAVID E |
MOORE FLOYD J |
VANCLEAVE G SHERMAN |
NEUGART DONALD L |
SPICER GREG |
KUHL GARY E |
RUTLEDGE BRYCE D |
FALLIS RICHARD M |
BONNET ELSIE S |
RUTSCHOW CHARLES O |
JORGENSEN BRADLEY P |
DELLER DAVID J |
GREGORY ROBERT F |
POPE ELEANOR I |
MADDOCK ARTHUR J |
WALTOSZ PHILLIP G |
ACKER IONE |
BROWN JANICE |
NOVAK JOHN M |
AUXIER GARY N |
SWANSON DIANE |
WEGNER DANIEL P |
EICHER GREG J |
BEARD PAUL D |
HAWLEY NANCY G |
SMITH STEPHEN D |
WILLIAMS DONALD L |
PETERSON HARRY A |
LINN DELBERT R |
HOUSER KIEFFER B |
LALACK MILLICENT |
HARRIS JAMES M |
SMITH DEAN G |
COLEMAN JOHN C |
ORAVETZ MARTHA K |
RECTOR AUDREY |
UFFELMAN EDWARD B |
VANNORSDALL ROBERT T |
OWENS JEANETTE |
OLDS ROCKNE B |
THE GALLERY ANNEX |
GONZALEZ MARIETTA R |
DENNIS DENIS L |
MORGAN KAREN |
CARPENTER JAMES L |
POAGE LOREN D |
BARNES G EDWARD |
PIERATT DEAN |
HENDERSON JIM D |
DAVIS CHRIS G |
DOLL GEORGE M |
NICOLL ROBERT J |
BRUCE DOROTHY |
BAUNACH FRANCES V |
HOWLAND WILLIAM R |
FRALEY JIM D |
HENRY WILLIAM J |
BOWERLY JOANNE |
MORAN PAUL D |
BROCKETT IRVIN W |
GRAVES REBECCA K |
SHEPEARD ZOLA L |
FREDRICKSON DONALD R |
HALL DALLAS E |
KNECHT CARL H |
LOOP LOREN |
WILLIAMS JULIE |
WILDE GARY M |
PAXTON NEIL J |
WILSON ORVILLE M |
EMEHISER JAN |
HOGUE TOM D |
SUNDAY HAL E |
WILSON GORDON K |
VANLANDINGHAM RUSSELL R |
HOWARD JAMES D |
WILLIAMS MICHAEL J |
SAX NORM |
SPENCER CHARLES J |
BAKER JOHN R |
GUY KELLY N |
MCDOWELL MAXINE E |
VELASQUEZ JOHN D |
DAMM DONITA |
CAMPBELL R L |
STENSETH LEE |
DYER BERNERD R |
ERETH PATRICIA L |
CURTIS GEORGE F ESTATE OF |
CHAMBERLAIN MARY |
ANDERSON LARRY A |
KOCINA LOIS |
JACKSON ELBERT E |
GALES COLLENA M |
WORLD BUSINESS TRUST |
VAN DUSEN F BEVERLY |
THOMMEN RONALD L |
VESSELY JOHN C |
HEFFNER MARY L |
OBRIEN JAMES N |
CHRISTIANSEN LARRY M |
PAULO ALFRED G |
GODTLIEBSEN J H |
HENSON EUNICE |
HASSON ROBERT J |
KIME WILLIAM J |
LAW MARVIN F |
JAMES PATRICIA L |
MILLER ARNOLD |
WISECARVER STEPHEN E |
HATFIELD JACKSON P |
PATTERSON S VERNON |
MCEUEN JAN E |
CLEMENTS HUDKINS |
RUSSELL HANS G |
LUNNUM LINDA |
KOPLAU ROBERT O |
HERVEY DAVID W |
FRIEND ELISE |
BECK MARGARETT A |
BRANNAN FRANCES E |
PARSONS KIMBERLY |
DUNN SHIRLEY A |
FARRINGTON DOROTHY F |
LA CHANCE ALVIN |
DENNY EARL W |
MILTENBERGER DON W |
GLAZE MEADOW HOUSE 211 |
BARKER ROBERT R |
WAIBEL BECKY |
TOMPSETT HOGAN MANUF CO |
JEANS JOHN L |
MORRISON ROBERT J |
IMBRIE SUSAN |
DUNN PHILIP G |
CLOSE JOHN P |
ANDERSON GEORGE L |
BARHAM ROBERT C |
BAKERVILLE RONALD W |
GRIGGS DAN D |
GIBSON MICHELLE L |
CHRISTENSEN CLIFFORD |
EVERETT ROGER W |
FITZGERALD TOM M |
OLSON JEFFREY L |
DRISCOLL LORI G |
HODGE PATRICK R |
CARD CAROL A |
STUART RONALD D |
PARRY JAMES R |
JOHNSTON EVERETT L |
CHOPPING ROBERT |
REINHART ARNOLD D |
COE MOORE CATHIE L |
CAMPBELL DOUGLAS T |
VALENTINE CAROLE |
WEITZMAN STEWART L |
JOHNSON DIANNE G |
SHIRLEY E A |
HAYES JERRY D |
BRYCE GRAHAM C |
HOLLAND OTIS E |
GONZALEZ SUSAN C |
WICKLAND L L |
RECTOR JACK |
CHICHENOFF GERALD P |
KYLE MAZIE J |
POWELL ARRENE F |
HOGAN N KENT |
ANICKER LLOYD C |
CASCADE MEDICAL CLINIC |
MCCARTHY DENNIS R |
DITTEMORE JOHN M |
COX WILLIAM O |
PEABODY DOUG S |
POKOYOWAY RENEE |
GRANDPIERRE MILDRED C |
SIEVERSON RICHARD D |
TEEL DELORES |
ZUBER EDITH M |
KAISER CAROLINE M |
WARD FLOY |
MAYER HARRY A |
EVERED JAMES V |
COLEMAN LULA I |
PAUL KENNETH RAY CONST |
BOWERS CAROL E |
CARR MICHELLE |
NEWTON DAVID J |
VOLLMAN WILLIAM E |
BOAN GERALD L |
WOITT FAMILY TRUST |
PEARSON ELDON C |
ALMASIE LARRY P |
RIBICH FRANK E |
FARLEIGH JAMES H |
SHAFER JOYCE |
JAMES SHERI K |
WILHELM JAMES H |
SHEPEARD RUSSELL J |
CORWIN THAYNE |
HUFF GERALD L |
MOORE HERBERT E |
FOSTER JOSEPH H |
CANTRELL JOHN |
MILLER WESLEY A |
WOODS GLENN H |
SETTERGREN CONTRACTING |
MOLT MELODI R |
HOOVER MYRL C |
HAYNES JONNIE S |
THOMAS GUY O |
FAIRS DIESEL EQUIP REPAIR |
DEGARMO RODNEY M |
BOULET JACKIE R |
HEPBURN ROBERT E |
ADAMS RUTA |
CLINE FALLS MOBILE HM PRK |
JOLLEY JANET M |
WEBB JAMES H |
BELL JOHN C |
GARDINER GAIL |
SPORALSKY KENNETH F |
MEYER THOMAS E |
GOPALAKRISHNA GIRI |
WEISER SCOTT N |
FORREST RICHARD C |
MCBRIDE B RAY |
CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE E |
PELKEY FRED A |
JAQUA MARY |
SMITH E DARLENE |
STANTON DIXIE L |
BULLOCK CHARLES J |
ECKLER JIM C |
BLOOM JOHN D |
WALKER JAMES S |
BOISVERT RICHARD R |
FORD MICHAEL V |
BARRETT IRAL |
LARKIN REBECCA S |
CNOSSEN OWEN P |
WESTSIDE TIMBER INC |
KERSHAW JOHN C |
TRUMBLY DONALD J |
NELSON ELWIN W |
MEYER TOM A |
ROY D CARGILL BLDR |
GLADU CHRISTEN |
UNGER EDNA M |
STEELE H MICHAEL |
FLOYD CLAYTON |
KUHN CHRISTIAN |
LAWSON ROBERT W |
HOOK DEBRA M |
MCPHEETERS R DARLENE |
PENDERGRAFT HELEN K |
CLIFTON ALBERT O |
SORUM DANA L |
MAIER PATRICK J |
DYER ELLA M |
GLODT JAMES |
LEFORS LAURIE J |
HORNER JERROD J |
FRALEY CONSTRUCTION INC |
HILDERBRAND JEFFERY J |
PETERSEN MICHAEL S |
ROBERTSON JULIET N |
KIDSON HAROLD D |
BARNEY GERALD E |
SAGEBRUSH SPRINGS FARMS |
PAYNE WILMA L |
MUGGLI WILLIAM D |
CLAWSON KATHERINE A |
BROWN ROBERT |
PICKLES J W |
CAMPBELL VIRGINIA |
MAUSSHARDT ROBERT R |
HALDORS MARLENE K |
CROSS LAUNI G |
REUBER HAROLD F |
MT VIEW MEDICAL CLINIC |
DONAHUE ANDREW D |
SCHECHTEL DAVID H |
THORSON JODY |
WEBER CHRISTIAN J |
WARF GENE A |
GARRETT ANNE |
BALLARD MITCH B |
DUBISAR DOUG W |
SIGMUND VOLNEY G |
BAFFORD GREGORY S |
RICHARDSON PATRICIA |
BLISS BETTY E |
TITUS MARY J |
GLOVER REX F |
OLSON LORRAINE M |
FINCH-GRANQUIST DELLA |
EVENOFF LEO |
SKIDGEL CHRIS J |
KENT ALAN R |
ZINIKER ROBIN L |
MAYFIELD WILLIAM R |
DAVIS CAROLYN R |
HALL RICHARD M |
MCINTYRE JAMES L |
EASTBURN BRIAN B |
JOHNSON MARILYN R |
WALKER CHARLES R |
HAYDEN JAMES L |
JACOBS EVALYN G |
BURTON-NEWBY LESLIE R |
HOTZ GARRY L |
WIRGES DOUGLAS L |
GRACE JERRY L |
SEVEN RICK |
LANTER ROBERT T |
CHAMBERS RICHARD W |
PURKERSON CARLA |
ELLISON MICHELLE M |
MCGRAW ALTA M |
BOONE MIKE S |
OAKLEY KAYO |
MUNRO PAT J |
HALTER ROBERT |
WARD VIVIAN M |
MAYNE DONALD R |
SEDEY JANET L |
BLOCH KEITH W |
EDWARDS RONALD E |
ERNST STEVE R |
HANNA ROBERT M |
KELLY WANDA J |
SUNDSETH GREG |
THEOBALD FRED J |
WOOLFOLK MICHAEL L |
ANDERSON GARY L |
KEETON DEANNA K |
HUEREQUE FRANCISCO |
RAZ MICHAEL J |
RUDESILL JOHN C |
STEBBINS RODNEY H |
SUMMERFIELD STEVE L |
ROBINSON PAULETTE |
WILSON BARBARA J |
WYANT DOUGLAS T |
GAMBLE TED R |
HOFFMAN RONNA |
JACOBSON ROBERT C |
KABER CAROL |
SEBASTAIN PEGGY |
MARK MELVIN |
LYNCH BARBARA A |
SHAVER JOHN R |
SHEPHERD LAVERNE L |
STEINMETZ E P |
COLEMAN JUDY |
DANELKE DENNIS D |
NEARY MICHAEL R |
CASLER BEATRICE P |
RICHARDSON DONALD D |
GRIFFIN DOROTHY L |
HART DARRYL |
NIERMANN ALVIN H |
JEPSON NICHOLAS H |
BELLINGER GROVER L |
FLEMING BONNIE M |
GRAMMER JOHN E |
DOLF EDWARD D |
PHILLIPS DIAN L |
TICOULAT GILBERT |
FUNKNER VIRGINIA M |
LEE SHERMAN E |
BOWERS MYRNA D |
ENGLE GLADYS |
HURTLEY DAVID |
SMITH KATHY I |
SUNDERLIN CHARLES E |
CLARK DELLA L |
CLEMENS MARY V |
WEISZ JOHN W |
STRAETER BETTY A |
BLOCH MARIANA T |
DLUEHOSH RICHARD J |
BIANCHI LOUIS A |
GIERKE JAMES T |
BISHOP FRED H |
HERING J CLAYTON |
BOYLE ORVILLE T |
BROOKS PATRICIA |
FLETCHER & FITCH ASSN |
HARMAN ROGER A |
HOOBLER PRISCILLA |
NASH FRANK E |
ESTATE OF JOHN OHOLLAREN |
ROACH B I |
SPAHR STEPHEN |
STANTON RICHARD K |
STEVENS JAMES G |
TALMADGE FRANCES |
WELLS FARGO |
MYERS KEN D |
VAN VLIET MARTIN |
REYNOLDS KEITH A |
WOOD LEWIS O |
BRODERICK CORINNE |
DANIELS NORMAN P |
JENNINGS MARION F |
MCKNIGHT PATRICK K |
MANGINI MARK F |
MOORE LIN G |
PETERSEN DOROTHY J |
PORTER DENNY |
STERNBERG JAMES R |
FRENCH FAIRY N |
WHALEY MELINDA J |
LARSEN ESTELLE |
SELLERS JANA L |
WILES DONALD R |
WOERNER JAKE E |
CIRCLE 5 TRAILER PK |
BERGER FRANK |
CHRISTOPHERSON WAYNE |
DURRE RALPH A |
GOODMAN JOHN J |
PARKER RICHARD D |
SHEPHERD C B |
SMITH DOROTHY C |
BOWLIN RAY W |
PETZ CALVIN M |
SCHWEIGERT KENNETH M |
BROADLEY TRACY |
HARRIS JOHNNIE |
PADGET RAYMOND E |
SCHULTZE GERALD W |
KING LEWIS M |
GEHR RICHARD E |
MORRIS KIM K |
REED JOSEPHINE K |
WEATHERS LARRY |
JACOBS MAX R |
AINES PHILIP D |
BENNETT LEROY C |
HARKEY JOE H |
RING DON L |
SORENSEN DONALD J |
WEAVER CLIFFORD D |
HOUCK JAN K |
MILLER RANDALL P |
PRATT ARTHUR F |
ROBY DONALD E |
MOORE BILL |
LEE-KAECH CATHY |
COBB TERRY V |
LINDSEY MONA D |
DELL GERALD C |
GRIEVE KIM |
HARDING DAVID L |
KNUPP DONALD E |
KRECKLOW FRED N |
MCCORMICK JOE S |
MCGRAW CHARLES C |
MCPHEETERS KATHERINE |
OBRIEN PATRICK F |
REID JERRY D |
ROGERS DOUGLAS L |
DEPT OF VETS AFFAIRS |
SHAPEN BERNARD R |
BAXTER JOHN L |
DAGGETT HAZEL M |
HATFIELD TERRY L |
MARLING JEFF S |
SALGADO TOM J |
SCHUDAWA WOLFGANG |
WRIGHT SHERMAN D |
BRUCE WILLARD C |
CAVENDER DIANE M |
DILLMAN JUDY M |
GOLYER JEFF C |
HEAGLE JAMES H |
WEASER A R |
BASSETT GARY L |
COBLE SANDRA V |
FISHER RODGER A |
SWEET GLEN A |
WINDHAM ELIZABETH J |
OSUNA KAREN M |
HAINES RALPH A |
LANDIS CLINT L |
LORD ANTONY N |
MEULINK RON |
MOONEY JEWEL |
SPENCER FARMS INC |
SPIES EDWARD R |
TWELKER JOHN |
BROWN FOREST M |
DUNAWAY JACK M |
HELM GENE I |
GRIFFIN RUTH E |
MOHLA DAVID G |
SMITH RICHARD D |
GOODMONSON PETER I |
HART DIANNE W |
MANN WINTHROP F |
ORTLOFF ROD |
ESTATE OF GAIL E KINGSMITH |
TICE JOHN B |
SMITH RONALD D |
WIGHT VELMA M |
PORTER MICHAEL |
RICE ROBERT A |
LIES ROBERT T |
MACASKILL WAYNE O |
ELDRIDGE DIANE |
CAMPBELL BRIAN D |
JASA PAUL |
STANTON BILL R |
TUCKER WAYNE L |
CLAYCOMB JOHN K |
DEMITH MICHAEL J |
DETROIT ROBERT A |
LUTZ VALARIE B |
BRYAN JOYCE A |
BUTTKE CARL H |
MACRITCHIE BRIAN J |
STEWART STEVE M |
WARNER DEWEY L |
HINMAN RICK C |
HENRY RODNEY L |
EMILIO RONI M |
FLOCK ALVA J |
ABBAS JERRY G |
LEVINE DENNIS A |
GRIBSKOV POLLY J |
BARNETT PAUL V |
CARPENTER BESSIE M |
MORTON JACK D |
POTJE SUSAN L |
RAMSEY BUD L |
NOVOTNY MARIANNE Y |
CARLSON PAUL A |
ALBERTINE BERNADETTE |
FROMM GORDON C |
GAINER ARCHIE E |
GRIMES DOUG W |
LAWRENCE MARGARET ANN |
LIO DENNIS W |
PROSCH ELROY |
VALANCE GREGORY C |
DECLUE ALONZO W |
HEINZ WILLIAM F |
KELLY GREER M |
VOLPERT JOAN |
SCHOOLEY HAREL E |
THORNTON EARL W |
ROSENDAHL EDMUND I |
SEAVER SANDEE J |
SUMMERS GARY D |
CHRISTISON JAMES H |
FIVECOAT LARRY R |
FAIRFAX WALTER A |
SEARCY MARK |
CLASON GREGORY C |
FINLEY ROSA R ESTATE OF |
DEYAGER HOWARD |
HALE VIRGINIA S |
HERSHBERGER KEN L |
PENSOTTI DON P |
PERKINS NORMAN G |
POST STORE |
SAMPLES DENNY L |
SANGSTON DON A |
HAMMACK DENISE L |
GRAHAM HOLLY |
EIDE TIMOTHY L |
SJOKVIST LINDA |
GROONEY GEORGE G |
OBRIEN JOHN S |
PETERSON MARK R |
SHEPHERD DEXTER J |
BENNION FRED H |
HARRIES ROBERT E |
CAMPBELL DONALD G |
HOWELL HILLTOP WT 20 |
GUS ASSOC |
LEROY HOWARD R |
MARKEL NORMA M |
MAULT WALTER L |
KESSEL JOYCE |
TACY DAVID E |
ULAM MARVEL L |
WELLING JOHN |
WILCOX ALLISON J |
FOLKESTAD MILTON O |
FOOTE ROBERT C |
SPENCER RANCH INC |
CATHCART CHANNING W |
EDWARDS HELEN |
EDWARDS SHEILA K |
EIDENBERG PETER J |
FOUGHT DOROTHY A |
GARBER ROBERT W |
KALAR P BLAINE |
LOWERY V JACK E |
LUCKMAN MARJORIE S |
SCHLEY CATHRINA |
TREMBLAY DENIS W |
VARGO ALBERT |
VEHLEN ARTHUR H |
WAINWRIGHT RICHARD J |
WHITTLE GARY T |
MAYFIELD TINA Y |
ALYEA MAUREEN |
BRUCE ARDELL J |
FOWLER BETTY JO |
JAMES ALVIN C |
MIKE JOHNSON EXCAVATING |
MOSAR ROBERT A |
PATTERSON JAMES A |
RUNDELL RON A |
BOGGS C CARTER |
GROVE HARRY L |
HAMMACK DOUG V |
SETTLES DEVIN R |
KINNEY STEVE B |
LARSON RICHARD A |
ROBISON CHARLES E |
BRANTLEY KIM |
SANDILANDS JOHN R |
SASS CARL M |
SMITH BENJAMIN R |
SULIMAN SANDRA M |
YOST SAM W |
ANDERSON WM R |
BLANCHARD C V |
KIETZMAN DONALD |
PAYNE MARK W |
WOLCHIK FRED E |
MORRIS LLOYD G |
ROBINSON WARREN A |
GRAHAM RICHARD W |
HANSEN DOUG H |
DUFFY WILLIAM J |
ESTATE OF HARRY J WEBER |
BYRD BILLY W |
BREITELS JOHN A |
DEKAY CHARLES W |
HAMPTON DANA |
NOLEN EDWARD C |
SEBER PATRICK R |
TYLER EFFIE M |
BALL RONALD C |
CHURCH DUDLEY F |
HELMICK W DEAN |
INTERSTATE DISTRIBUTING COMPANY |
MARTIN JAMES E |
ESTATE OF WAYNE E PATTERSON |
REEVES DONALD C |
SPARROW DAN K |
BENNETT MARLENE K |
STRANIX ROBERT E |
UNDERWOOD JOSEPH C |
SMITH DORIS ANN |
STAATS DENNIS K |
EURTO JIM E |
KOSINSKI GLADYS |
BALDWIN BLAIR L |
GARRETT PATRICIA A |
HENDRICKSON RUSSELL |
POOLE THELMA |
TURNER SCOTT J |
CARLSON CLYDE W |
S & B FARMS WEST |
GARNER JAY G |
HOATSON ESTHER |
OLEMAN DELMER L |
RUSH ROBB C |
SABO CARL W |
DAVIDSON DAN |
BUTLER MARY F |
DOUGLAS GARY L |
MOLINO ELIZABETH D |
VAN MATRE WAYNE W |
BESEL GREG L |
FORD CLAUDIA F |
ESTATE OF BETTY JEWELL HOFFMANN |
ROBERTS CHARLES V |
LONG JOHN C |
PUSTIS STEPHEN J |
COWAN DONALD E |
MEZA JOHN C |
SMITH DOUGLAS N |
BREEN MARTHA A |
FOLLETT LYNN P |
ANDERSON KEN R |
TURNER JONES |
FERRY WILLIAM M |
BAYLESS JOHN R |
INGLIS MARIE A |
JARRETT CAMERON R |
KREHBIEL SHIRLEY |
THOMPSON LOUIS E |
FORESTER PATRICK L |
HORTON CHERRY R |
MCNATT NORMAN R |
TOAL KEVIN L |
CAMPBELL MICHELE N |
ALEXANDER LAUREL E |
GLASPEY ALENE |
U S NATL BANK KNIGHT |
BROWN PATRICK E |
MADSEN JAMES A |
SCOTT KRISTY A |
THORNTON ROBERTA M |
ARNOLD BERNICE |
GRAVANCE SHARON L |
OATMAN ROY D |
HANSON KENNETH R |
MERLICH STUART K |
TRANS AMERICA RELOCATION |
WILSON JESSE R |
KENTNER L JOE |
MOBILE FLEET SERVICE |
HUFFMAN JOHN L |
BERGSMA GEORGE |
HEIERMAN LEHMAN DANIELLE |
LOCKER JAMES R |
SMITH SIDNEY E |
WARD ELMER S |
SWINDELLS WILLIAM |
SMITH HEIDI E |
MURPHY FRED J |
CUNNINGHAM ROBERT G |
SHORT JAMES F |
STEVENS CAROL J |
ISAAC ROD W |
KAUFMAN ALICIA |
BARNES ROSE L |
BERNARDO ROBERT J |
BUSH FRANK L |
CAMPBELL BONNIE J |
HOWELL ACRES 10 WELL |
OWENS NEIL D |
BRICE LARRY D |
BURT MARIE M |
KERNEN WILLIAM C |
KNOX KENNETH H |
DON E MEYERS TRUST "B" |
OPPENHEIM JOHN E |
STAYNER JERRY T |
HESS JUDY A |
HUFSTADER RICK A |
BLILE SAM A |
SCHWENK RICHARD N |
KOOPS ROLLIE B |
WOODRUFF ELIZABETH |
LEE MYRA E |
BRIGGS DOLORES A |
SISTERS TRUAX |
BEASLEY WILLIAM E C |
CUNNINGHAM JOHN S |
SNIDER BRUCE H |
OLSON TAMMY S |
LUCAS RANDY B |
NELSON DUANE E |
DALGLIESH KEN G |
MANSUR ELIZABETH |
MORGAN SHARON L |
ABBOTT RICHARD R |
CARTER IRIS C |
COLE ROSEMARY H |
MEISTER AL L |
FORTINO SAMUEL E |
GOTHBERG JENNIFER L |
HELLER WESLEY G |
KINNEY HANK O |
BUCHAN STEVE J |
CARLTON CLAIR |
FIELDS JEFFREY B |
NOWLAND MICHAEL A |
WINNING WAYS RANCH |
FAIR ANDREA S |
GILLIS MELVINA J |
PARKER BONNIE P |
CITRON ALVIN |
CHAMBERLAIN LINDA L |
HALL MENDOZA CAMILLE S |
BAKER MICHAEL C |
PETERSEN CHRIS M |
SQUAWBACK WOODS HOMEOWNER |
THOMAS PAUL H |
ESTES BRUCE A |
KESSLER DOUGLAS C |
WELLS FARGO BANK N A |
TERRELL MARIE L |
WHITING SHIRLEY A |
BROWN LORNA J |
CRESCENZI EDGAR J |
VANNI JOSEPH J |
BICKFORD GARY |
HARRIS CYNTHIA |
HORNE DAVID L |
ZELMA S SMITH ESTATE |
DALESKY STEVE C |
FOX ARCHIE D |
LARKIN DEAN R |
MILONE JENNIE L |
PORTER CHARLES R |
SISTERS VISION CLINIC |
STONER CLAIRE W |
KELLER JEFF L |
KLATT JAMES L |
MARSHELLO JOE D |
THE SANESI GROUP |
SHUTES RONALD F |
SMITH VERDA A |
WILSON DAN |
WALTHEW LEONARD B |
HAMMETT GARY |
JONES GENE C |
PARKER JEANETTE L |
BLAKE NANCY J |
MOODY STEPHEN W |
LARSON ROY L |
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN CENTER |
STILLS MERLIN E |
UNDERWOOD ARCHIE C |
NEWTON RANEA A |
SPARKS STEPHEN M |
PARKER JAMES E |
CASEY KATHY A |
KARREN MARLAS C |
LOVE K C |
PROCTOR ANN L |
STRUTZ GLEN L |
HALL GENEVA D |
HART JAMES E |
BUCK MYLON L |
LAMB PATRICK G |
COATS KATHLEEN K |
REEDY SUSAN K |
BOHANNON WILLIAM E |
STAMPKE DONNA J |
FITCH ROBERT L |
OLIVER FRANK V |
HENDERSON A GREG |
HOLLOWELL PHYLLIS B |
HUFF BERT D |
LUTTON LYLE |
NELSON EDDIE R |
FLAK CLAUS |
HEYDEN MARY E |
WEAVER LAVERA I |
CONNER RON A |
HARP JOHN R |
HECOX D W |
KIJ ZYGMUND J |
ORE DEPT OF ENV QUALITY |
BRANDON JUNE C |
MCMILLAN JUDY A |
WALLACE TERRY |
COLVIN LOUISE |
HALLMEYER BETTY |
MIKKELSON DAVID E |
PETERS CAROL |
WOODRUFF MORRIS A |
BUNCH RON W |
O'BRIEN JIMMIE E |
WACKER DENNIS D |
BRUCE DON W |
DURETTE DOREEN |
GEARY RICHARD |
WURSTER ROBERT E |
DEMAIN RANDY J |
DOD RANDY |
GORDON RICHARD L |
LADD CURTIS L |
LAY KELLY J |
LEA DANIEL B |
LEDBETTER ROBERT L |
LUCAS GEORGE L |
JEPPESEN DANNY L |
KLUKAS KEVIN L |
PACIFIC PLASTICS INC |
BUSSMAN STUART L |
BUSELLI RAY |
MECHAM RENA M |
ROADENBAUGH JOE |
ALEXANDER JANIT R |
JUHL CURTIS D |
MARSHALL HELEN M |
POARCH CHARLES E |
SHORT LESTER C |
MINDE KATHLEEN |
EICHORN JOHN D |
GRANNIS WILLIAM C |
JOHNSEN ROBERT J |
OLSEN DENNIS M |
RICKMAN VILDA A |
CHAMBERLAIN LINDA A |
AYLING W LEE |
BARCLAY CONTRACTORS |
DEAL FRANK |
MOORE FRANCES N |
PRODUCTION MACHINERY INC |
ROGERS RICHARD J |
SAUNDERS TED E |
GEDROSE MICHAEL L |
FISCHER PAT E |
73RD STREET WELL |
KLAUS E EDWARD |
COUCH ALETA G |
HUNTER DONNA E |
LEWIS RICK |
HAMMOND JULIE A |
ARNETT NANISCHA |
BERG ROBERT M |
CEDERGREEN DIANE M |
FOX JERALD E |
KRUTSINGER JUDY E |
HELLESEN R W |
SCHEMBARI DAVE J |
STILES LESTER W |
TELLERIA PATRICK J |
MCBRIDE G FRANK |
NEVILLS RALPH E |
PETTYJOHN DEAN T |
UNGER SONDRA J |
CHUBB H L |
BOGUMIL R W |
SMALL ESTATE OF ALBERT L KUHLMAN |
MCCONAGHY JOHN |
BAPTISTA RICHARD P |
OLMSTEAD PAUL E |
J W & R REED TRUCKING |
CULLER LETA M |
DOMIN LUANA J |
FREEBORN R L |
WALKER CRAIG R |
MASSEY JOAN L |
SIKSTROM DAN S |
CURTIS WILLIAM D |
MOON RONALD E |
EBERHARDT DOROTHY J |
GREENFIELD WM H |
HARRIS DAVID L |
RIEDEL ROBERT H |
FRIER DENNIS F |
BUNDY WILLIAM |
BANK OF THE CASCADES |
MCNAUGHTON LYDIA K |
PERKINS KIM A |
KAVANAGH DEVEREUX L |
SMITH DAVID A |
ADAMS LORRAINE B |
FROMONG GILBERT E |
GOULD C RAY |
MOSER JOYCE |
ENGEL ELDON E |
MENDOZA JUAN N |
MARTENS VERNON P |
BARBEE DICK A |
JAMES CLARENCE V |
SETTLE DANNY R |
COOPER JAMES L |
DEVERAEU HAROLD |
SILVERS C E |
BOGGESS RITA E |
COFFMAN PAULINE T |
MAWHIRTER TERRY R |
VINCENT MURIEL S |
JACOBSON YEVONNE D |
DOE NEVA I |
GORDON ROBERT C |
BLACK BUTTE 247 |
MEIER ROBERT F |
BRANT VICTORIA |
BROADDUS RONALD L |
DUGGAN LYNN |
ELLIOTT GARY L |
MARCOUILLER RAYMOND N |
MILLER GLENN |
NELSON PEGEEN M |
PAXTON RICHARD J |
SCHNEIDER ALAN C |
CLOTHIER JUDITH L |
MARTIN BYARD S |
CHAMBERS DWIGHT L |
COX RUTH |
HAMLIN LAURIE S |
HOVE DONNA |
BEALL LULU L |
GEORGES KEVIN R |
HILSCHER JUDITH C |
HAUCK LELEAND R |
ESTATE OF D JEAN ALLDRIDGE |
ALT MARVIN W |
CARMICHAEL VERNON D |
KAWELMACHER DOROTHY R |
WALKER E JOANN |
FIRST PACIFIC CORP |
HARLEY JAY E |
COULTER DEANNA L |
DAVIS JERRY L |
NELSON GARY B |
SCHLEGEL RALPH H |
SAMUL JOHN W |
CREATIVE COUNTRY BOUTIQUE |
GURNSEY SALLY A |
STONES ROGER K |
ARIZMENDEZ ROSEMARY T |
DEAN GRETA R |
ROHDE HENRY D |
CARTER MICHAEL L |
COOK BARBARA M |
GREENSTREET CHERYL A |
PAYNE CAROLYN J |
PHILLIPS CORNELIA M |
WOLFE MICKEY K |
LOOMIS GREGORY D |
BECK JUDY J |
BLACKWELL R LYNDON |
BROADY CHRISTALY N |
STAPLETON T C |
REED GARY L |
DENISTON JOHN J |
KOALKIN ELEANOR |
COLLINS JAMES W |
WHITAKER MAGGIE |
PEDRAZA AUGUSTIN |
ROBERTSON MICHAEL D |
DONALD G WALDHALM TRUST |
KEATHLEY SCOTT W |
COUCH LYNN A |
COULTER MARY V |
MARCUS ASHTON D |
BRADLEY BONNIE |
BROCKETT GALE R |
MALONE MACK |
TANTARE RICHARD E |
CHASTEEN LORETTA M |
DAVIS S LYNN |
MEDLIN ROBERT L |
ADAMS TED G |
BESSEY DAVID W |
GROOM JOHN G |
TOMBLESON RICHARD G |
GALEOTO ROBERT R |
REYNOLDS PENNI E |
TORRES BARBARA D |
COWAN ROD R |
JONES ROBERT W |
KOZOWSKI DAVE R |
PALMER GORDON L |
COUNTRY COLLECTIONS |
CECCHI OZZIE |
DIEM EDWARD J |
FARLEY JOHN L |
MAYES LEE R |
NAGELHOUT KIRBY D |
HENDRICKSON AMES D |
ROSENAU LESLIE G |
RUSSELL JAMES E |
CROSBY OWEN G |
EDDINGS GARY R |
BRINEGAR AMANDA M |
RICKARD WILLIAM F |
ANDERSON MARVIN W |
BAIN ARTHUR D |
CORDES CONNIE S |
CORNO MICHAEL L |
DUNN DON L |
GAMBLE-BOOTH GWYNETH |
HEHN JEFF J |
OMTA J MIKE |
RILEY JOSEPH A |
TESSMER CINDY D |
YORK DAVE |
PEDEN FRANK G |
JOHNSON MARY G |
BABB BERT G |
COATS HELEN R |
COOK DENNIS D |
COOK GARY G |
JONES MIRIAM L |
KIRKWOOD ALLAN K |
SAMSON DAVID R |
JOHNSON JEFF W |
CROSS TRUST HOWARD E |
TOFTDAHL DWIGHT E |
CARROLL JAMES D |
CURTIS VIOLA B |
HAMAN GENE B |
HUDSON JERRY E |
NEEL JUDY D |
ANDERSON JOAN M |
O'CONNER GORDON A |
BRENNAN JOE W |
HORTON C R |
MANN STEVE A |
OGRADY JIM |
SCOUGALE SANDRA L |
THE HUB RESTURANT |
REINSCHMIEDT SALLY M |
SATURNIAN CONSULTANTS INC |
HESS MARJORIE C |
LAKESHORE LODGE |
MCCONAGHY JOHN A |
NIX STEPHEN P |
HARMS DARRYL L |
HOWARD BARNETT C |
KINNEY GLEN M |
KNUTZ SCOTT W |
MAAHS LEONARD W |
MECHAM CORY K |
BAKER DENISE L |
NEIGHBORS TOM F |
OWENS LINDA E |
PEDERSON ERIC O |
UDELHOFEN KAY L |
HANES REBECCA |
DAVIS CAROL |
FOOKS ROBERT E |
GOSS JAMES L |
MCPHETRIDGE DOROTHY |
ANDERS JESS W |
ROTH FLOYD A |
SPEAR STEVE S |
WOLFSEN M C RANCH |
YORK PERRY E |
BELL ARTHUR T |
WARREN C WAYNE |
YOUNG GARY D |
BOHAM KAREN K |
ENGEMAN RODNEY G |
FOLLANSBEE DONALD V |
HILLIARD DAISY L |
MILES MICHAIL E |
SMALLWOOD MARK |
STAPLES ERIC J |
COMBS KATHLEEN K |
EADES MARK A |
MAXWELL DONALD A |
MORRIS GEORGE J |
THOMPSON BOBBY J |
WHITE JACK R |
ALLEN DENNIS L |
BROWN NEVA J |
DEASON GERALD C |
DUNCAN REBECCA L |
THOMPSON NICK R |
ACREE ALLEN M |
DENT CHRISTOPHER L |
GILBERT GLENN A |
GOODRICH THORPE D |
KINNEY FRANCIS H |
MCCARTHY GERALD T |
MOOR KENNETH D |
TOWN PATRICIA A |
PARTNEY DON W |
SAVA D MICHAEL |
THOMPSON JIM D |
BRISK KENNETH M |
BLACK WILLIAM H |
ORTEX PROPERTIES |
MAYNARD JIM N |
STEPHENSON RBT W & JOYCE |
BRANCH NANCY S |
G D C CORPORATION |
HARNISH JON T |
MCKITRICK FRANK A |
PETTIT A GEORGE |
KUBLY ROBERT P |
MARKEN JOHN R |
BURGER BETH |
FANNING CHARLES R |
AT&T |
CHILDERS GORDON G |
KIGHTLINGER JAY |
CHAUDET MOLLIE |
HANSON LAWRENCE E |
HORTON LAWRENCE L |
COBB DAVID R |
PARSLEY TRUST LONNIE D |
PETERSON BETTY L |
COTTER BYRON R |
AMSBERRY DOUGLAS J |
MARTIN THELBERT D |
PICA MELINDA J |
TOLMAN FLOYD L |
ZIMICK RICHARD A |
DUMAS CARROLL W |
BOEDER LEONARD |
BROWN CHARLES C |
COLEMAN DARREL L |
DUDA MATT J |
EBERT WILLIAM D |
CONNOLLY MICHAEL J |
NEWELL WILLIAM R |
ROY MICHAEL J |
SALING R L |
TALLEY DALE E |
HEYEN RHONDA S |
HILLESTAD LORI L |
TUSSEY KRISTEN |
PEARCE DOROTHY C |
THOMAS HUBERT R |
GLASPEY ANDREA L |
ROBERTSON ORAN B |
HAMILTON BILL R |
HAMMACK RONALD G |
PENDERGRAFT ERNEST D |
SHANK PEGGY L |
CROSSAN TERRY G |
SCHMID JOHN H |
AWNINGS UNLIMITED INC |
JAPPERT ROBERT C |
MANGIN JACK T |
MANN LARRY G |
VANDENBERG PATRICIA |
BURK ROBERT B |
ANGUS RENE A |
STONESTREET MIKE S |
HONEA SHARON R |
PAINE HOWARD R |
SANDERS DONALD J |
SHADLE ALLEN E |
ROBISON STEVE M |
JACKSON EDWARD L |
HOPPER RICK E |
STORY ROBERT L |
COBB ANN M |
COE CHARLIE |
COGSWELL PHILIP A |
HANSEN JOHN C |
HILL MICHAEL D |
MCDANIEL MARY M |
METCALF DOUGLAS W |
NICKS GARY N |
WEBER HARRY J |
ANDERSON ANN G |
MCDONALD KIRK O |
GRECH LARRY M |
HORNYAK JOSEPH C |
DOBBS DORIS |
DUDA DONNA J |
FARLOW GLENDA |
KEPLIN JOHN A |
SCHOLL JOSEPH H |
STORNS RON |
MEYERS JUDY A |
CORRIEA BONNIE |
IMES JERRY L |
MEADOWS LINDA L |
WILKINSON ALAN C |
ARMSTRONG WILLIAM C |
ACORD DONALD L |
CLARK CARL R |
CARMICHAEL RALPH C |
PERRY COLLEEN S |
BEERS ELMER W |
HAMPSON PATRICIA A |
HANSEN RICHARD A |
TATE SHERRI L |
DAVIS CHRISTOPH |
ZACHER SHERLYN |
PENNI THOMAS M |
PERKINS JUNE P |
WHITE MELINDA D |
RAY DANIEL F |
PETERSON HOWARD M |
PETERSEN NANCY F |
WALKER VERNON H |
WILTSEY RANDY C |
HOPPES GREETA G |
WARNER CATHLEEN E |
MICHEL LOREEN P |
DOTSON JAMES W |
FURMAN LOUISE Y |
MIMLER GABRIELE K |
ROBINSON RICHARD H |
SCHNEIDER MARTIN J |
JONES DON C |
MOSCHETTI FLORA |
COOLEY JOHN R |
NASH CHARLOTTE E |
CONRAD RONALD J |
MORGAN CARL E |
REED WADE J |
UNDERWOOD DONALD R |
ESCH TERRY |
ADAMS E M |
GASTON GENE L |
MILLER GARTH A |
REYNOLDS JIM |
WIHLON BERNICE A |
REGISTER MARLENE G |
MALLOY NIKKIA |
JACKSON VIRGINA L |
MCDOW JOLAYNE |
CURRIN VIOLET L |
STENKAMP PEGGY |
PROBERT LEONARD H |
CATER JEFFERY A |
MEIER JOHN T |
HITSON RITA Y |
GAYLORD EDSON C |
LISTON ALICIA MARIE |
MONSON CHARLES A |
GLASSOW JERRY K |
HERVEY SHARON M |
SIMON RAFFI |
SCOTT JAMES F |
HAYWORTH ALVIN C |
HARTMAN THOMAS L |
LEYBA PATRICK E |
STEEL JEFFREY C |
WAINWRIGHT SANDRA K |
WILLFORD ALTON C |
WARREN CHARLES C |
MILLER JEANNE P |
HUFF LLOYD G |
TODD BLDG CO |
JENSEN ROBERT W |
MOLLOY THOMAS J |
PRITCHETT ROBERT J |
PFEIFER CHRISTOPHER F |
SILLS JANELL M |
WHITE DAVID L |
JOHNSON KEN R |
MCNELLIS LILLY O |
CARLON JUDY |
CANNON ROBERT C |
SCHREINDORFER GLORIA A |
FRITZ GEORGIA |
AGER ROGER W |
ROBBINS NEIL G |
SMITH PHILLIP D |
MOHNEN GREGORY J |
SCHMIDT R GORDON |
SMALL A E |
WEATHERHEAD NANCI L |
PAXTON C R |
BALMER DONALD G |
CARTNER WILLIAM W |
RUSSELL RICHARD A |
BLOOMFELDT ERIK C |
KEEGAN JOHN R |
COVEY RENEE R |
RALSTON JOHN L |
RUHL ERNEST E |
WICK JAN M |
CAPP BRIAN H |
HILL VAUGHAN C |
WIBORG ROGER C |
MUEHL EDITH M |
RAMSEY ANN M |
VINCENT DOUGLAS G |
WILSON AARON G |
KOZAK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT |
STANLEY BRAD F |
IRWIN GEORGE W |
MILLER LISA K |
CHRISTOPHERSON MARY J |
JOHNSON RUSSELL A |
KLUPENGERS NURSERY & GRNH INC |
OSBORNE THOMAS J |
SMALLWOOD ANGIE R |
WELL R S |
RASTER GRAPHICS INC |
BUCE LILLIAN A |
CARTER BILLY J |
HOLLOWELL KIRBY A |
CHARLES W RICHARD SURVIVORS TRUST |
MALIN JERI L |
ROOPER BARBARA D |
MEREDITH RICHARD K |
WHITE BENNY D |
LANGFIELD FARM |
JARVIS MARK |
PETTY MARY |
PILLING THOMAS W |
WILLIAMS SHARON |
RAMBEAU JOANNE |
ALLEN BETTY |
SALLEE GLENNA L |
CARTER ALBERT L |
CALHOUN G DAVID |
GILLEM JACK B |
KEMP JIM |
WADDELL VINCENT M |
WHITE LINDA R |
ECK WILLIAM J |
PURCELL C WAYNE |
HERLOCKER JOHN R |
BLOSS LOIS J |
DUCHETT PAMELA |
HEDRICK PHILIP D |
SMOLICH CEDAINA |
CANTU EVELYN M |
MINAHAN ROBERT D |
SMITH JANICE A |
SHUMWAY LAVERN R |
WENDLANDT ZOLA D |
CLEARY TIM |
CLARK ANDREW M |
KISSLER DAVID A |
MCCRAY SCOTT B |
TRIFLORIUM PROPERTIES |
MORRISON STAN M |
MOSS SHELDON D |
HALL EDWARD R |
PALMER DAVID J |
SCHERSCHEL ROBERT W |
NELSON EVELYN |
FINNESTAD CHRIS A |
BOWSER CHRISTINE R |
JEWETT WILSON H |
PEARSON TODD |
LUCAS JEFF A |
SMITH BETTY M |
TUTTLE RICHARD H |
GROGAN THOMAS |
LYTER LILLIAN |
MOSIER JERRY E |
MOWLDS J D |
DUNCAN NANCY |
ALLISON DUSTY |
BRANDT ARNOLD F |
BUCKLAND CARLA |
KERNS ROBERT E |
ELLIS FRED W |
HALBERT LANA J |
GRAVES PERRY H |
MECHAM MICHAEL L |
WILD WOOD ARTISAN |
WILSON BRENDA F |
SCROGGINS DOYLE B |
SEVERSON KARL E |
SMITH CURTIS L |
LOVRIEN ARLENE |
BRILEY DOROTHY K |
BROWN RON L |
GOWING DAROLD F |
HAYNES GARY N |
KENNEDY ROGER A |
PETROVICH JOSEPH A |
TAYLOR DENNIS |
SHINN PATRICIA A |
KEGLE RAND W |
WILLIAMS LARRY J |
LAWVER WILMA |
GIBSON RONALD G |
GREENDALE LORAINE |
BURDICK JOYCE G |
BAKER DOUGLAS |
CURRY JOYCE M |
HIATT TOM |
EDWARDS STEPHEN |
MORRIS HOWARD I |
SMITH LEE K |
HARRIS MICHAEL |
OLIVIER JERRY E |
ROGERS TED W |
PRO QUALITY BODY SHOP |
HILL JASON |
GULSTROM A H |
MARTIN MICHELLE R |
RADER NORMA J |
DEMPSTER J ROBERT |
FOX DONNA J |
THOMPSON JEANNE Y |
GREEN PAUL H |
STOREY DUANE L |
JOHNSON MARTIN D |
DARR COREY J |
RUDACILLE DAVID A |
GRATON PAUL G |
CAULFIELD EDWARD |
MOWDAY RICHARD W |
NEWBOLD DAVID D |
RICHISON THOMAS G |
SOUCY DIANE D |
BEND AGGREGATE & PAVING |
KRAMER BETTY |
KRAFT ROSE A |
BOYSTON ANITA S |
KINGREY CHESTER S |
DAIKER NANCY A |
PIERATT SYLVIA A |
BROSE DANIEL J |
TYVOLL KARREN L |
SABOL DAVID M |
ADKINS JIM R |
BASS PAMELA J |
HEIMULLER CARL E |
JOHNSON G J |
LILLEBO TOM |
NICKERSON SHARON L |
RAU STEVE P |
MCNAMEE CELILIA A |
BOWLES JIM |
DENIZ ANTHONY E |
ANDERSON DEAN |
DEBERNARDI GARY L |
JAYNE JOE G |
JOHNSON MARION E |
OXBORROW KATHRYN L |
TURECK HENRY |
VANCISE GLENN J |
NEASHAM JOHN W |
BOUCHARD ROBERT E |
DAY FLOYD D |
NELSON ERIC D |
FERERA ARON |
BARNETT WILLIAM E |
BIERMAN CLARENCE H |
BROMLEY ROBERT E |
FARMER JOHN E |
ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER |
MICKLE GREGORY M |
ROSE RICHARD L |
KLEIN DAVID A |
HERRIG MAUREEN D |
MCGUIRE MARY E |
STONEMAN SUSAN E |
DETERS DANIEL E |
KRIEVES DAVID A |
PRATHER ELEANOR A |
AUSTIN PAMELA |
LASS KARRIE S |
MCBRIDE MAY M |
DICKINSON JESSICA R |
FROST PAM L |
RUTLEDGE SHARON J |
TENNIS CHARLES E |
VANHOUTEN DANA L |
CAMPBELL MARCELLA |
HAYES DON A |
JACKSON STEVEN A |
WOODRUM MONTE D |
RICHARDS DOROTHY B |
SWANSON JOHN S |
STUART CHARLES S |
KNOX PAMELA C |
RUNK LEEANN |
GRAHAM THOMAS T |
HAVNIEAR LARRY D |
BROWN SCOTT R |
LONG MEL C |
WHITWORTH THOMAS F |
WALTON WILLIAM J |
MANNENBACH JEROME A |
FERGUSON MARILYN K |
CARL KEVIN |
GATES J D |
TERHEGGEN CATHY S |
HOWMAN PAULINE L |
JOHNSTON ROBERT V |
MCCLELLAND JACK R |
MERLIN JOHN B |
MONSON ROBERT & DORIS |
NANNETTI BETTY |
SALT BILL G |
WAGON WHEEL WATER |
CARVER ROY L |
CHANCE R E |
PATTERSON ROGER D |
PEPPERLING CANDANCE J |
TAYLOR RUTH A |
GRIDLEY JEANNIE M |
SHEPARD PHILIP P |
ALDER LEONARD D |
DWYER MICHAEL D |
DEROSIER BRUCE A |
KNOTT JOHN |
LANE JAMIE K |
TOLL TERRY L |
WALTERS MELVIN L |
WILSON KITTY L |
VILDIBILL ROBERT T |
LEWIS MARILYN L |
MCCARTHY GUY T |
SERGEANT JAMES C |
SLAGLE W L |
SILVA LARRY |
NANCE DAVID |
STEWART KENNETH J |
ELLINGSON SUSIE E |
CARPENTER ROBERT B |
JONES CECIL W |
CHAMBERS SCOTT D |
KOCIS SUSAN M |
CURRY DARRELL D |
HUITT PHILIP D |
MCWHORTER ROBERT K |
LANDRE JOHN |
BROWN DONALD L |
SLINSKY KATHRYN A |
JACOBSON KEVIN D |
HILVERT TTEE RAYMOND J |
BEEKMAN JAMES L |
RICHMOND DOUG |
SNOW R STEVEN |
KING ROBIN K |
HILL RICHARD A |
BODE MARLA D |
WYATT GRACE E |
SULLENS KEVIN |
THOMPSON NEIL C |
PAGE DONALD L |
SMOLICH MICHAEL G |
MILES DALE W |
MOON ALICIA A |
HEPPNER GEORGE |
DEVITO PAUL A |
SALVATION ARMY QUARTERS |
PETERSON SANDRA L |
GREEN WALTER L |
MENNETT DARLEEN A |
FOX LEONARD L |
WHITEHURST STEPHEN E |
COOK SANDRA J |
VANMEETEREN ANN H |
HANCOCK JOHN |
BREWER VERNON D |
HANSON RONALD D |
HAYNES DAVID T |
FORRESTER KIM A |
UYEDA ROBIN I |
ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES |
SUSAN RODNEY L |
STRAHM WESLEY C |
BOYLE MARY F |
HELMICK LORI A |
PALMER SKIP L |
PARDO SHARON Y |
SNYDER BARRY C |
JOYE KYLE L |
WORKMAN LAURA J |
CARLSTROM LEO |
MAHONEY JOHN A |
MCNABB JUDITH M |
GIBSON KENNETH D |
TRAPMAN MARK C |
ESTATE OF J V BRANNOCK |
LORENZ RUTH M |
NUNNELLY RODNEY W |
JENCK MARY A |
TREADWAY CHARLES B |
WHEELER EDWARD L |
HUMMEL CARRIE A |
ULSTAD JACK E |
MUELLER & MUELLER AUTO |
HAMPTON STATION |
HUNTLEY C ROBERT |
MORRIS ARLAN L |
MOORE AMY M |
RENNER JON M |
ESTATE OF NICHOLAS A MAIETTA |
GAMBOA PAULA A |
MCGILLIVRAY THOMAS G |
BURKLEY SUZANNE T |
MCGRIFF GARY A |
LAFON R E |
BRACCINI AL A |
RAGO CHARLES M |
ALLSTOTT JANET |
BOYER DENISE G |
FOX GERALD E |
WARD ROBERT T |
HARGREAVES MARY M |
CARLSON LISA D |
SWEET ROBERT R |
REEKIE SCOTT |
METOLIUS INN |
ALLEN KENNETH C |
MCI TELECOMMUNICATION |
REIS CHARLOTTE R |
GLASGOW THELMA L |
FISCHER PHILLIP P |
EVANS DELLA |
WIDMER ERNIE C |
SULLIVAN BENNY J |
OLIPHANT GREGG L |
JOHNSTON LLOYD N |
PAVONE CHARLES R |
RUPPEL G RAY |
ABAIR GENE E |
WOOD DAVID C |
ALVAREZ NANCY E |
LAING DUNCAN C |
ROBERSON S K |
BURCOMBE DAVE |
SHELBY RODNEY R |
WARGO GERALDINE E |
ANDERSON TONI R |
ROBERTS LANCE D |
PICKLES DAVID W |
YOURSTON DEBRA |
DUNDAS ROBERT S |
ADIARTE ALFRED |
ASPEL DOROTHY E |
DEMORAN KENNETH J |
BUSH ED |
SEHORN JAMES F |
CHASTAIN LEROY E |
TEMPLE RICHARD W |
PRATHER ANDREW E |
CANDY-BARBER JEANNIE C |
SEARS CECILIA T |
TORKELSON R EDITH |
BUCHWACH BRETT M |
SMITH CURTIS J |
WOOD ROBERT L |
BAR 71 INVESTORS |
JAQUES VESTA B ESTATE OF |
YOUNG KENNETH V |
SLINSKY JOHN M |
REYNOLDS JEFF |
RISTE GERALD A |
SUING B CODY |
MCKENNEY SHARON L |
STRANAHAN BARRY L |
FOCKLER WILLIAM R |
WINSLOW DEE A |
HENDERSON DEBORAH J |
PALMER REBECCA S |
MATHEWS MARTHA E |
METKE PAT J |
BARDY WALTER J |
INMAN STUART K |
ESTATE OF MOREY J BURFORD |
FAINBERG DENISE |
WILLIAMS-RITCHIE ANN |
MARCHILDON RALPH B |
CAMPBELL EDWARD W |
THOMAS CLIFFORD T |
BECKER HAROLD W |
RICKS ALBERT D |
CHRIST DONALD C |
COOK ARVID R |
MCCONNELL GREG S |
KEITH DAVID E |
CATTANI MAURICE A |
MOORE WILLIAM V |
MOORE GEORGE H |
WALKER JOANN |
FREIGHTLINER CORP |
STOCKBRIDGE CLIFFORD C |
CHEATHAM DENETTE |
BUNGER LOREN E |
MITCHELL MARGARET L |
PONDER EVERETT A |
PROCTOR HELEN R |
WALES RICHARD D |
CARR CATHY J |
KELLY WILLIAM L |
BARRON JACKIE S |
SISTERS DECORATING CENTER |
FEARRIEN DONALD N |
MOORE KEVIN A |
STRIEB RON |
KING MARILEE R |
OLSEN MARC R |
MARQUEZ YVONNE T |
CLAWSON WM H |
ESTATE OF NELLIE BYERS |
SHAW TED T |
DULANY LOIS |
MELTEBEK'S BOB |
FRANKS DON E |
RICHARDSON LINDA J |
DENNY MARK E |
WALTERS MICHAEL W |
CARR RICHARD S |
GANN GINGER A |
MULDER ROBERT L |
MCKEE MICHAEL C |
DORSCH HELEN |
GILBERTSEN DONALD H |
ROSS JOSEPH |
PEASE GILBERT C |
HAGER JAMES H |
THIEDE DICK D |
SMITH CHARLES R |
NEWMAN MILES D |
PELTIER LEO |
DOAK PHILLIP |
BUTCHER MARK W |
REIL LARRY L |
WARD SUSAN |
LAKE SIMTUSTUS RV & CPGRD |
KOMADINA KEVIN A |
SCOTT LISA |
BURNS DENNEL G |
HUESTON SONIA M |
MCBRIDE COREY |
THREE CREEKS AUTO CTR |
LEWIS PARRISH AND LUND |
DOBBS LEE L |
RANCH HOUSE DELI |
WEGER SHERRY A |
EVANS PAUL D |
LOIS L HANDEL QPR TRUST |
THOMPSON CAROL J |
MITCHELL MONA R |
BOILEAU MICHEL A |
SCHREINER IRMIN E |
WEHDE BRADLEY D |
EMMICH ROBERT N |
CB FOSS TRUCKING |
VAUGHAN FRANK P |
SCHENONE RAY |
JENSEN JULIE |
MARTIN ANGELA A |
FISHER JEFFREY E |
WATTERSON MELVIN G |
NEUGART CINDY A |
FITZPATRICK JOHN J |
NEAL DEAN E |
MCGINNIS NEIL R |
MOWAN VAUGHN E |
STEPHAN JAMES R |
NALLE RUTH L |
MAYO PAMELA L |
PHILLIPS BURTON L |
ARAGON ARLENA R |
STEWART L D |
MATSON ARLENE |
MCDANIEL CAROL A |
PETERSON ROBERT A |
CLARK LYLE |
RAILSBACK LAURA F |
COFFER BILL L |
BONNETT CHARLES A |
LAMPING PATRICIA L |
GRICE SUSAN L |
SMITH LARRY D |
VASQUEZ ROBERT J |
FAULKNER WILLIAM |
REAL EMMA |
DAVIS LEON L |
DANILUCK MICHAEL G |
DREYER REGINA C |
HAUGEN KEVIN T |
MORRIS KEVIN D |
WILSON DAVID J |
WOODSIDE RANCH LLC |
WELLING ARTHUR W |
BAXTER ROGER A |
CHAVEZ ELOISA |
JENKINS KENNETH W |
MANAHAN PATRICK S |
ALLEN JERRY H |
MILLS JOANNE M |
KRASKE RONALD P |
LASALA HENRY J |
LEIS ARNIE W |
BORDEN EDWARD L |
CRADER PAUL G |
DRAPER BARRY L |
RANCHLAND HOLDINGS INC |
MOTE ROBERT L |
JACKSON MELTON J |
WINTERFELD GEORGE J |
COMFORD GERTRUDE B |
GROGAN LORETTA M |
ASHER LAURA L |
CAMERON BILL D |
STACY PHILLIP |
KELLER ROBERT J |
DUREN ANITA |
SCHARER DENNIS A |
LANGE ERVING |
THIERFELDER RONALD L |
EASTER ROGER L |
CORRELL JAMES G |
OLSON MARY J |
REINHARDT PATRICIA B |
EBEL NORMAN F |
CARTER BILL D |
STONER DAVID |
KELLEHER DIANA |
LOONEY LORI L |
CARSON WILLIAM H |
HODGE RICHARD S |
KNOX BRUCE C |
SHAFF G LIN |
OCHALEK LARRY J |
WHEELIS DOIN A |
RAWLINS FAMILY TRUST |
SCHOUVILLER WENDY L |
NETHERTON MARIE A |
MCCREADY DOUGLAS C |
PETERSON WALTER L |
LOVIK DAVID L |
CRONIN HARRY F |
HURLEY JAMES C |
BORDEN LEON E |
RICHARDSON HAROLD M |
R BAR B RANCH |
ELLIOTT WADE A |
PHILLIPS WAYNE C |
VOGT BETTIE L |
JONES SHEILA A |
NIPPOLDT REUBEN E |
ROLISON ROBERT R |
HOLLINS KIM M |
GREEN CLYDE B |
LEIX FRED W |
ROWE SHIRLEY C |
HOSSOM SHERRILL L |
STEELE JUDITH R |
KERSEY LETA R |
FALLOON KENNETH R |
RAINS JAMES E |
METLER FRANK C |
ENEWETAK WELL |
PIONEER ENERGY CO |
NICHOLS-ZIMMERMAN JOANNA |
ALEXANDER DEDERER TRUST |
CAMERON MARCY A |
DOSER PAT |
LILLEBO KAREN |
GASSNER NORMAN B |
ROBINSON DON W |
PEARCE RON |
HAPGOOD JOHN R |
SINDLER ALLAN P |
JACCARD LELAND F |
MENDOZA MIGUEL |
MCCOLLY JERRY |
NEFF SHERYL R |
BRILES JOHN N |
VARDANEGA JOSEPH F |
SWEHOSKY VERLA |
MYERS H L |
DONALDSON MICHAEL R |
DAILEY MATT M |
ALDRIDGE DANIEL J |
CULPEPPER ROBERT E |
SCHNEIDERS MOTOR CLINIC |
LEER JERRY W |
STEPHENS RAY H |
PRATO MICHAEL A |
ADVANCED MINATURE MACHINE |
VALDEZ CARLOS G |
FEARELL JEFFREY C |
SWAN KATHLEEN A |
PARMELE SCOTT M |
MCCULLOUGH R P |
WALLACE SHAWN A |
PIERATT BROS |
PRICE CHARLOTTE K |
NEWTON SHARON S |
PREMSELAAR S J |
MANBECK JONATHAN R |
LIVRAN JOHN A |
A-1 FABRICATING |
ELLIS TONY R |
BLACKFORD N S |
OHLEMANN JANE C |
INESS WILLIAM J |
PETERSON NICK A |
MCALLISTER JAY A |
DESWERT HARVEY U |
MCARTHUR DORALEE M |
DAVIS CORDELIA J |
KELLOW CRESSIE A |
BOX DENISE M |
PAGE JUDITH A |
BUHLER JOYCE E |
DONLEY MICHAEL J |
GONZALES MARSHA K |
DAVIS MICHELLE R |
GARNETT EILEEN B |
CASANOVA JUNE J |
JONES LAURA E |
WERNER PHILLIP S |
MCINTIRE SHANE R |
HOWELL JEANNETTE M |
BARNETT INVESTMENT GROUP |
LEWIS EVELYN M TRUST |
CRONIN JOHN F |
HANCOCK MARY K |
PITTMAN KATHIE J |
GESER WILMA H |
ROSE GENE L |
BUCKMASTER JOHN T |
GREENMAN DONALD |
BECKNER RICK V |
SUMEY EDWARD T |
HARGIS JOANNE E |
MCCAVITT PENELOPE M |
THE RIVER-BEND FRIENDS |
FIELDER ROBYN M |
WILSON RAMONA Y |
WELL ACCOUNT |
MCGHEE MARY L |
PARMERTOR GRAYDON |
DAVIS JAMES T |
WEISLER FELICIA L |
MULLER ED D |
CLOUSE RONALD E |
GIERSDORF GARY L |
METCALF KIP P |
SETTLE VIRGINIA F |
ZAHN WALTER K |
MANNING DARIN J |
KELLY RAYMOND M |
LYNN PAULINE L |
HUBBARD DANIEL D |
PEARSON WENDY |
THOMPSON ZELTA I |
NELSON PROPERTIES OF OR |
JONES MARILYN M |
STANLEY RICHARD N |
ANDERSCH PHIL K |
TILLMAN ELVIS L |
GARDNER CARL |
BARNES PATRICIA A |
MILLER DAVID K |
WALPOLE RAY H |
BARTON KATHERINE Q |
SMITH CLYDE W |
WARREN AGNES L |
LOCKRIDGE LORA |
GRAHAM VERN R |
BURBEY PAUL J |
PRODUCTION SERV INTERNATI |
OREGON DEPT OF HUMAN SERVICES |
DAILEY LESTER F |
PALMER KEITH M |
KIGGINS DELBERT R |
STAFFORD VIRGIL J |
JAMES JOANN |
GOODMAN JEFFREY L |
DIEHL FAMILY TRUST |
PERRY HAROLD F |
HINKEY GEORGIA R |
VINCENT TIM |
SMITH CYNTHIA A |
BRYANT LON N |
SANDS SANDRA |
SHORRE GREGORY |
PETERSON GOLDIE B |
MEYER JELDE G |
STEINER GWEN |
MESSENGER GAIL R |
LITTLE MARGIE |
WILLIAMS BRADLEY K |
YORK RODNEY D |
FAITH ENTERPRISES |
CRISMAN EUGENE |
SOMMER ADELE |
KRUMWIEDE LARRY E |
VANDENBERG DIANE M |
HUNTER ROBERT S |
OWSLEY SHARON |
VARCO PROPERTIES LLC |
DUPONT JEFF R |
NELSON JAY G |
LIVINGSTON ELIZA WOOD |
MCCORMACK LARRY B |
CORCORAN ROSEMARY |
MORROW ROBERT J |
PENNINGTON RICHARD K |
MCINTURFF DONALD M |
MELLON SERGE J |
STIREWALT JAMES M |
NEAL JAMES L |
WURN BILL |
ADAMS GARY L |
OLSON GARY |
MONTGOMERY CLYDE A |
VILLASTRIGO FRANK |
FALCON CABLE TV |
RICHARTZ CINDI R |
CARVER MARJORIE A |
WILLIAMS JOHN K |
NASH M L |
SARTAIN DANIEL L |
PETERSON DAVID L |
BORDEN JAMES W |
HAYS KEN L |
WHELAN WILLIAM A |
HEARING ART L |
BILYEU CALVIN L |
BERGSMA ERWIN C |
PESEK JEAN H |
ZORDAN ALBERT |
SANISLO JAMES K |
WILLIAMS RANDALL R |
BRANDON RHONDA M |
COBLENTZ FRED L |
BROOKS STEVEN P |
SMITH D DONALD |
FITZPATRICK FRANK J |
MORRIS GREGORY A |
EUSEBIO GENE G |
GALLUP GEORGE E |
PROCTOR KATHERINE L |
JOHNSON JIMMY D |
ADAMS ROGER J |
BEACON PROPERTIES |
SCHULMERICH C DONALD |
GREEN LORI |
HINSHAW KEN L |
THOMAS ALLISON |
HART RICHARD L |
JOHNSON KENNETH E |
JONES WILLIAM E |
BROKEN TOP RANCH |
RECTOR JEFFERY |
CAMPBELL LINDA J |
ROHALY MARILYN L |
DE LOS RIOS CAROL |
MILLER CHRISTOPH E |
PAGE PATRICIA D |
HARPER RANDAL C |
KOCHAN PHILLIP |
SCOBEE ROBERT W |
BOYDSTON CHARLENE |
MEREDITH ESME |
LONGLEY THOMAS S |
LYNCH GRIFF |
DOWNING MICHAEL L |
ADAMS KEITH |
BRICKEY BETTY J |
JOHNSTON STEVEN D |
COSGROVE NANCY |
HURZELER JUNE M |
ROY DEBORAH I |
WERNER JERRY D |
RINGSAGE ROBIN F |
MERTZ THOMAS B |
EURTO JENNIFER L |
BUTALA DANIEL R |
MOYER MICHAEL M |
LEAL NAT |
WILLIAMS ROBERT N |
WOLLASTON JUDITH A |
GEROLD BRIAN F |
ROGERS BUD |
MEEK LAWRENCE D |
HANSON DAVID L |
THE ESTATE OF CHARLES KIRZY |
EATINGER PAUL E |
REEVE JAMES H |
FOLTZ LYLE C |
POWERS SHERODE B |
WILLIAMS GREGG H |
TRIPLETT A H |
MOUNT WILMER E |
PALMER DALE R |
GOOD CYNTHIA B |
SILFVEN ROY |
HEINEKIN DENNIS |
UPTEGROVE LINDA J |
BURK CURT A |
HESS MYRON L |
BROCK JAMES M |
BERKEBILE KIM A |
CABLE C LAMAR |
HELLEKSON DARLENE |
GOOSSENS JOHN R |
SAPPINGTON LARRY |
WEBER WALT G |
TODD G BILL |
SCHULTZ RUTH A |
MILLS STEVEN E |
FLOWERS MICHAEL D |
NICKELL NADINE D |
ARVIDSON GEORGE A |
WHITFORD PROPERTIES |
LOUD ROBERT H |
CANYON LUMBER CO INC |
HARRIS DAVE C |
TORRES MIGUEL |
PROFESSIONAL EQUES SVCES |
BECKMAN ROBERT R |
WESTCOTT JANNENE E |
CARLSON JOANNE M |
WALPOLE RAY |
NORMAN REBECCA |
MCNEIL KEITH E |
GARRETT RANDOLPH |
ASHLEY AUSTIN T |
BROWN CHARLES W |
HIATT TERRY A |
ELLINGTON GARY G |
BLAKE MILDRED E |
SHARP PAMELA A |
GALLOWAY WELL |
FSLIC RECV FOR CITIZENS |
CISLEY INC |
BUTTS JERRY S |
HULSEY KELLY R |
WILLIS CLIFFORD B |
EAGLES RHONDA D |
GUMM LINDSAY R |
CARLSON GERY P |
SMITH PRISCILLA |
FULLHART ROBERT L |
JAQUA STEPHEN C |
JONES DIANE |
HEPNER DALE N |
PLOWS MARCIA L |
PEARSON E A |
FRICKEY ALLAN K |
CORDES STEVE R |
FLECK DUAYNE G |
BROWNE NANCY E |
CUTTER DANIEL H |
STONE JERRY D |
POOSCHKE VALERIE G |
SKARSTEN DONALD |
STEWART FAMILY TRUST |
ADAMS EVE |
PACKEBUSH KAYE L |
KIDWELL PAUL R |
DUFOURD E RICHARD |
MANN WILLIAM D |
GUTIERREZ CATTLE CO |
PHIPPS STEVEN E |
OWEN TRACY |
BAXTER ARDEE J |
WAMBSGANSS LARENE |
SMITH MARJORIE E |
SIMPKINS JOHN D |
TEPPER NICK |
JACOBS DAVID B |
MCQUILLIN RALPH E |
HAMMOND WILLIAM |
BUERMANN RUSSELL H |
HALE CHRIS A |
OVER MARIAN W |
RIUS JOHN C |
THAYER HOWARD D |
CRIPE ROBERT L |
KNIGHTON KEVIN C |
CARLSON BENJAMIN D |
ROWE CHERYL C |
MCCUE LINDA A |
DAUGHS ROBERT H |
MADISON ROBERT T |
HOLCOMBE GARY L |
HOLLY AL K |
BURRIGHT BENTON S |
COOPER ADOLPHE |
COLLINS KATHY W |
SAPPINGTON RON |
DAVIS TERRY L |
SCHULZ SUSAN |
COSTELLO CRAIG |
GRIFFIN CURTIS L |
WEST LINDA L |
COOK CINDY L |
ZIGELHOFER ARTHUR C |
ANDERSON ARLINE B |
REED JOHN |
TURNBULL BONNIE L |
MURRAY OSCAR J |
THRIFT DON T |
DAVIS IRMA L |
KOPP DAVID A |
MIERJESKI RAYMOND |
SPERRY JEAN |
SALTZER BRIAN E |
SMART T R |
WILLIAMS MICHAEL K |
ANDERSON KAREN S |
PARKER PEGGY L |
FRANK RICHARD E |
TOMSETH PETER E |
ERIKSSON DYANE C |
CATES KENNETH M |
SHAFFER DONALD R |
CLAUSEN BONNIE B |
SCORVO KATHRINE E |
ADAMS PATRICIA E |
BONDURANT SCOTT G |
PACKARD TERESA E |
JONES DENNIS P |
MILLER EDWARD L |
HOCKEMA JOHN L |
NIPPER DAVID C |
PACKER NATALIE |
CHAFFIN GARY A |
PREISING KARIN I |
CUDDLEBACK MARY E |
KIEHL ROBERT C |
PARRISH KRISTY A |
PERKINS DARLENE E |
JAQUA ROBIN R |
LEWIS RICHARD L |
LOVING LOU |
NASH ROBERT P |
MILLER MARILOU G |
PEARSON KATY |
GODDERIS GENE |
MARTIN CASEY J |
KILBURN HELEN |
OTOOLE AMY E |
MOONEY SHARON J |
WESTERN LANE FURNITURE |
RENWICK MARGARET M |
TITUS PATRICIA |
VESTER KATHRYN |
ROSE SHIRLEY A |
WOLFORD TROY L |
DALBERO VEVA |
PHILLIPSEN REBECCA |
COOMBS MAC M |
SNYDER ANN R |
PATRICK JIM B |
STICKNEY FRANK G |
GULINO PHYLLIS |
SNYDER HOWARD R |
49TH ST WELL NBR 1 |
GREEN FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST |
SWINK L P |
WARK MILDRED L |
ROSE EDWARD K |
SIEBERT ROBIN |
CHRISTENSEN MARK A |
BRIDGEFORD ANNIE P |
HURST MARGERY A |
PALMERI PATRICE |
JOHNSON TED |
DUGGINS BARBARA |
CHERNEY ANNA M |
BOGAR MICHAEL J |
BLACKFORD N S |
BOOD JASON C |
SAMUEL JANE M |
TAYLOR FERN L |
SEDLACEK ROD E |
FENSTER RICHARD A |
BRELSFORD ARLO C |
SNIPES THOMAS C |
RAMSEY JAMES L |
WILEY MEREDITH S |
CRUMRINE JACK G |
EVANS LEOTA M |
GOLDMAN MICHAEL J |
GERMAN DAVID |
MOELLER CALVIN E |
RASMUSSEN DOUG R |
MELVIN RICHARD L |
HOWARD JAMES F |
DODD ERNESTINE |
AUGUSTINE THOMAS M |
HUGHES BILL M |
FALON CABLE SYSTEMS CO II LP |
HANSON T E |
SKILLING WILLIAM W |
CAMERON RUBY |
SMITH DANA C |
ERVIN GARY |
MILLER JOHN F |
JOHNSON RAYMOND L |
OKEEFE JEFFREY A |
HEATH JEAN S |
KELLY SARAH J |
MARTIN VERA D |
BARANY LARRY J |
WESTER HELEN P |
LATHROP CHARLES |
SOUTH HERTHA M |
CARTER LANCE S |
MCFARLANE BILL |
CHATMAN R CLARK |
CONSERVATION FOR CENT ORE |
SEWELL JOYCE A |
BAKER GENEVA |
DAVIS WILLIAM M |
GASSNER CHRIS H |
KLIPPENSTEIN KENT |
MUIR ODELL D |
MCGEE-THOMAS DEBRA |
SMITH FRED G |
WARD CHARLES E |
RUSSELL MILLICENT |
SCOLES PAUL B |
BOWERS TRISH |
SETZKORN DONNA F |
DILLEY SHARON W |
FORDNEY PATRICK W |
BUELL JERRY W |
PALMER ROBERT W |
WATKINS CHRISTINE |
KAMMERSCHEN DORIS |
SPENCE KENNY R |
CLIFFORD DAN E |
MILLER IVY MAY |
TAYLES DUAYNE T |
ADAMS THOMAS J |
VETTER RODNEY N |
NEEL GERALDINE L |
RAMSAY RICK J |
ELMORE MIKE G |
CREESE JOSEPH C |
MERRILL MARTHA L |
FOURNIER PAUL R |
LANTZ GERALD D |
GILLHAM JOHN F |
BLANK JAMES E |
LOUGHTON ADELLE L |
DAVIDSON STEVE M |
WEEMS ERAIN |
MCGHEE SAYDI L |
CROFOOT JOHN A |
SCHUBERT LARRY L |
BIGHAUS ALLEN H |
VIGAL ROBERT E |
JONES TROY L |
J P Z |
JOHNSON DAVID K |
MCGREGOR MARCIE L |
BOWMAN CHARLES E |
TRAVERSO ROBERT D |
SINCLAIR JOHN W |
PUGIL DANNY J |
SCURLOCK SCOTT E |
KEMP JOHN |
STALLINGS LARRY |
SPEEDLING JAMES M |
EMERSON WINNIE E |
AGEE CORA |
CHAVEZ ANTHONY G |
HEATH LUCINDA |
LYNCH CHARLES B |
CROWDEN DALE E |
MOCKINGBIRD GALLERY |
PHILLIPS MARY E |
HARRIS DEMMET F |
BERNHARDT CONSTRUCTION |
HEBERT DEBBIE A |
SHELLY BUD |
GIRARD THOMAS E |
RAE ELVA |
JONES DIANA |
SIMONDS LISA R |
COOPER ROBERT G |
WALL DIRK E |
DECK MONTY G |
MILES KEVIN J |
BRUCK JEFF S |
HUBLER JAMES T |
NASCIMENTO TWYLA D |
CARTER DOUGLAS R |
MAXWELL MITCHELL K |
ESTERMAN RICHARD A |
DOOLAN MIKE P |
ALDOUS ELIZABETH A |
GOODROW TRUDY J |
MANNING LARRY N |
HOOVER HAROLD E |
TYLER SHERYL L |
OBERS MARILYN M |
LEINENWEBER NINA J |
GRABAR ROBERT D |
PATTERSON LINDA P |
HYDER LYNN C |
SWARTLEY WALTER E |
FREDERICK GARY H |
MCILWAIN WILLIAM |
JONES JOE T |
LINBECK JERRYLEE A |
SAUL MARGARET M |
JOHNSON LOUISE M |
THE SMITH FAMILY TRUST |
MILLER MARION R |
BOND KENNETH A |
MEADOR KENNETH W |
MILNE PAT P |
CUNNINGHAM JERRY L |
ALDRICH REBECCA E |
VANHISE HARLEY O |
ELTON TRAVIS D |
SMITH MATHEW S |
SAMSON PETER L |
MCALLISTER L E |
JOHNSON ROBERT W |
HESS RICHARD T |
GROFF MAYBELLE |
BRIGHT JON |
PATERSON ROBERT D |
ASHENFELTER DEBRA |
PEARCE JAMES A |
GENOVESE DOMINIC M |
BROTHERS BRUCE |
MAFFEI HELEN M |
GULNAC TERESA M |
SCRIVNER MARSHALL K |
CANFIELD FRED C |
SWINDLER LINDA D |
EULALIE R ARMETTA ESTATE |
SCHLUETER JAMES A |
LINN MAX E |
TONEY DENNIS V |
HELIKSON SHERRY D |
SMITH EUGENIA |
MAHODY PATRICK J |
RYDER LARRY R |
COE EDWIN D |
PARNELL D BRUCE |
BUCK DAVID D |
VOWELS ROBERT |
PROPHET KAREN L |
PARKER JOSEPH P |
MITCHELL LARRY |
CHAPPELL MATTHEW G |
EMERY RICHARD V |
WASZAK MARC L |
CROLL JACK R |
KIEPERT GARY A |
BAILEY WALLACE S |
PIEPER BOB W |
GRAHAM BOBBIE J |
MCFARLANE CHRIS |
MATHENY MIKE G |
CLOSE DAWNETTE M |
NUTTING KAREN J |
KADEL RICHARD A |
SHAND TERRY D |
TRAVERS DONALD R |
UNVERZAGT CATHY |
BURGOS-BLAS CARMEN |
MEYERS JOHN H |
COATS LISA A |
BURNS JOHN B |
GRAHAM HARRELL G |
WISLER RONALD D |
MILLER CHARLES L |
WALCH NORMAN M |
MAURITSON DERICK W |
MCCUEN IRWIN I |
TRIESCH SUZANNE S |
JACOBSON DONALD C |
STURGESS BRIAN T |
VAUGHAN RICHARD A |
CAMMACK MARION H |
ELDER DALE A |
JOHNSTON ALEX E |
PEPPERLING BRUCE C |
SPRAGUE DAVE M |
GRAY WILLIAM H |
WELLER EVELYN M |
MILLER ANDY W |
HENDRICKS ROB |
SMITH RONALD J |
REAU ROBERT A |
BECK VICTORIA S |
BARRY BARBARA A |
SPARHAWK LONNIE R |
BIBLER JON S |
KIRTLEY G WAYNE |
DULEY PAM J |
MARLATT JOYCE M |
PREVITE HEATHER M |
NEAL PEGGY |
THAYER DAVID |
FAULKNER GLADYS |
HENDERSON RAYMOND G |
KING STEVE E |
PARR BRAD K |
STEVENSON DAVID F |
NAMITZ HARRY W |
LOVETT NICK L |
STYKEL LAMOURNE L |
JERHOFF STEVE J |
CLAXTON ROY C |
KUSYK PETER |
WILLIAMS SUSAN K |
BLOMQUIST JOHN R |
FORD HENRY E |
ADAMS EDWARD R |
DUNNE BENISE R |
SCHIFFERNS TONY E |
BOLEY STEVE K |
RICHARDSON EDWIN J |
BEAL MARY ELLEN |
GROVER DEAN B |
FREUND ROBERT J |
ANDERSON SHERRI B |
COLE BARBARA J |
LARSON ROY P |
BECK WILLIAM H |
NEWHOUSE M |
WATKINS DAVID F |
MOORHOUSE JUDY A |
GIENGER DANIEL |
HUGHES LINDA C |
GARRISON GARY L |
MILLER PAUL J |
BERNARDS WALTER C |
KENNEDY GLENN G |
SNYDER PERRY A |
POPE TROY D |
BENSON MARJORIAN M |
RIPPY HAROLD R |
WENRICH THOMAS |
STANBERRY GRACE |
RAKOWSKI PHIL |
MORTON GLENDA |
KAPPELMAN MARY LEE |
PROCK THOMAS L |
ROWE JOHN H |
AICHER ROY |
HIRSCH JACK W |
PINEDA FLORENCIO |
HARRISON CLARENCE |
JOHNSON JIM E |
FAULKNER VIRGINIA |
SYMONS MIKE C |
GANDOLFI JOHN A |
AMADIO ANTHONY |
NOBLE CORALEE P |
COOK WILLIAM L |
RICKON SANDRA E |
SLAYDEN CHRISTINE |
NEILAND BONITA J |
MCMILLAN ALEX |
CARPENTER RONALD G |
NIELSEN KEN R |
KUHN DAVID J |
ESTABROOK BETTY J |
HANSON ALBERT R |
LARKIN JOHN C |
BAUER FLORENCE E |
MOORMAN GERALD R |
HIDDLESTON ROGER L |
CLARK RODD A |
MASON ARMEL S |
MASON DEBORAH M |
SALMON MARCIA D |
WILSON WALLACE C |
GRAYBEAL DON H |
CROSBY DWAIN R |
OLANO RANDALL F |
JULIUS ANNA LIVING TRUST |
LOWER JOHN H |
TAYLOR KARREN G |
MILLER MICHELLE |
COFFEY ANDREA |
HEDRICK GARY S |
KOENIG ARNOLD |
AFFOLTER CHARLES L |
PEMBERTON WILLIAM L |
RHODES RONALD E |
LOW DANIEL M |
SCHAFFNER PATRICK J |
PARKER FAMILY TRUST |
GREENFIELD GERALDINE M |
FRAZIER ROBERT L |
MCDONALD PATRICK J |
SEWELL CAROLINE C |
THREE SISTERS HOLDING |
WISE MURLIN D |
CURRY MICHAEL A |
BRUCE DOUGLAS D |
STOCKLEY ALWYN F |
WILSON RICHARD N |
MOCABEE DAVID A |
CURTIS CLINT L |
CURTIS-CUNNINLLOYD G |
WALKER ALAN E |
HUBER DUSTIN A |
LAWS LINDA |
GIBSON GIFFORD T |
SOWA MARK |
MOBLEY PETER E |
DOUGHERTY EDWARD J |
DOW RICHARD W |
MAKINO SHOJIRO |
VAUGHAN JEFF C |
SEBRING MARK N |
THUROW ERWIN B |
SPENCER GEORGE A |
SOUTER JIM |
EVERS-WILLIAM MYRLIE |
EWELL TERRY L |
TISCHMAK PETE E |
COURTRIGHT LESTER L |
WHALE ED D |
OME ALAN G |
ROPER CHARLES E |
THOMPSON KEN H |
JOHNSON JERRY W |
HANSEN SALLY J |
CAPASSO DAN E |
RESLER REXFORD A |
HAIDER MAY D |
DRAGO GEORGE C |
MCFARLAND LEA O |
TAYLOR DEAN M |
LUSSIER JANE |
HOUCK TOM L |
CRAWLEY CATHERINE W |
DECKARD STEPHEN K |
LEVIN KAREN L |
SCHWEP PATRICIA |
SNELL RICHARD T |
BAUGHMAN ROBERT M |
NASH CALVIN R |
HILL BRYAN L |
JONES MARIAN E |
GRIFFIN LOUTHEA L |
KITTERMAN YVONNE A |
HOOVER RONALD L |
THOMPSON WILLIAM F |
ILLINIK CAROL J |
DAVIS SHARON |
KLEMPEL LYNDA J |
LAMER ANNE T |
KEMPER-ZANCK KATHY M |
ROBBINS KAREN |
YOMAN LORRAINE |
HANSON STEVEN J |
SIMONSEN ELEANOR A |
SODERBERG CRAIG M |
LUCAS ERNEST C |
DAWSON FRED G |
HARVEY MARGARET |
FULLER SANDRA L |
LAWRENCE MIKE J |
DOWD JAMES F |
FRATTINI WALTER R |
FRANKLIN ROBERT P |
BOWDEN RICK G |
SORENSEN JAMES |
MOE ORVILLE K |
DRAGON INVESTMENT CORP |
THOMSON GARETH J |
RAMMING VICKIE S |
BURNS MARCENE H |
HALEY DAVID F |
PAULSON DAVID S |
FERREE CINDY |
CHETWOOD SAM E |
BEELER LOIS M |
PAYNE DAVINA L |
LIST WALTER |
BAKER JACK H |
WHEELER MILDRED |
SHERRELL JIMY M |
HUCKABY BILL C |
GEYE CHRIS S |
FINKLE-PIPER MARGARET W |
SEVERS WILLIAM J |
CANTIN MILLIE |
WILLIAMS ROY L |
BEAM BILL S |
MILLS BRETT W |
WRIGHT BARBARA A |
CASCADE HOMES |
SCHWABAUER D E |
HARRIS MARGARET A |
CHAVEZ CHRISTIE B |
JADERHOLM LARS A |
JENNINGS GEORGE R |
KUK B J |
UTTERBACK DIXIE A |
TRAVIS ANNA K |
WHIDDON JOE L |
KIRK ROYCE N |
WALKER TERESA I |
CARLISLE DEBORAH A |
PAULSON SALLY L |
REINHART ANNETTE P |
WIKE KAREN S |
TAGGART CECILE |
SEVERSON BRAD D |
SHEELEY RUSSELL D |
LANG CHRISTINE H |
WICKHAM R A |
NEWER BOB J |
FURST SHIRLEY A |
JENKINS TONI G |
POPESCU HOA H |
MITCHELL JILL R |
REINARZ JOSEPH S |
PLEDGER JEFF R |
WILCOX CAROL |
BRIGHT MICHAEL D |
FREAUFF GARY F |
FIKE GROVER P |
WATSON JERRY |
STEWARD PATRICIA |
BITTLER SHERRY |
PAINE CLAYTON A |
HARDING JAY H |
WESTALL ROBERT C |
ASHER JESSE C |
MCINTOSH THOMAS L |
WHALEN THOMAS F |
TURNER JOE K |
ANDERSON JEFF S |
DOHERTY TERRY N |
HOLCOMB JOHN F |
LATHAM MARK |
JOHNSON FLORENCE V |
VANALSTYNE ANDREW |
LEDERMAN JOHN P |
SUITTS RICHARD O |
PALMER JACQUELEE N |
JONES GINNY A |
MANIFEST CORPORATION |
LENGELE GLORIA |
PERREAULT MARY JEANNE |
MONICAL ROBERT L |
WALKER JON |
DINGLER PATSY A |
KOLEDA ALEX |
MOSS ROBERT W |
SMITH JAMES P |
LARSON MARK S |
MCFARLANE RITA |
HEAP KARRI A |
DOERFLER RICHARD E |
FRAZIER DOYLE |
OTTER ROXANNE |
OTTELE DARWIN L |
COBB NADINE S |
WAHL TERENCE D |
MARKS KENNY |
CARTER WILLIAM D |
JOHNSON DIETLIND |
KENDRICK JERRY L |
ANGLAND LYNNE |
EDLEFSEN ANNE |
HOWARD CHANTEL M |
JAEGER NORMAN H |
KEAGY CYRUS G |
SHELTON EDWARD D |
URTON BARRY D |
MILES ALTA S |
HAMMONS JIM L |
HICKS DAVID J |
WEATHERMAN GRETTA |
MCCHRISTY GAYLE L |
CHURCHILL R B |
PETERSON JEFF |
ENGLISH DWIGHT E |
JOHNSON MEG M |
NORTON PATRICIA M |
MCCLAIN SHARRON L |
BLOOM CHARLES R |
KIRKLAND H DOUG |
HEGG KATHLEEN F |
HESCH DAVID L |
MCALPINE SUNNY |
HARCOURT BARBARA |
YAP ANITA Y |
BEALS ERNEST L |
MEYER DARRELL A |
DB RANCH |
MCLAGAN BENAY D |
COATNEY ED L |
BERTOLANI LOUIS E |
STEELY SIMON C |
MASIN RACHELLE M |
PATTON DANIEL E |
KNOOP FRED G |
RIMMER BARBARA |
ESTATE OF N ZIRKLE |
FORDHAM VIRGINIA |
HOCHSTETLER GEORGE G |
MUNOZ JUAN |
BEMIS JIM L |
CLINE JAMES |
RAVITS MARTHA |
DAVIS GARY L |
BAKER PENNY J |
GOESMAN PAMELA L |
MITCHELL RANDY L |
HAYDEN JAMES E |
SEVERS DONALD |
DART TIM |
RORICK ALBERTA I |
MCEACHRAN WILMA |
ROSENBERGER SADIE |
ENNIS BRIAN J |
BROUILLETTE TOM W |
COLDWELL BANKER |
EWING JOY E |
FORSYTH JULIE P |
ENGSTROM J TED |
YOUNGER BECKY D |
HEIN DOROTHEA V |
SORENSEN DONALD M |
LUKER CAROLYN F |
ZUMWALT WILLIAM N |
HINES EVELYN |
ALLEN JOHN D |
TCHIDA SANDRA L |
PETERSON ROBERT R |
NAPA AUTO PARTS |
RIEGLE JERRY E |
WOLFINGER SCOTT D |
CHURCH RON |
WILSON MARY D |
ROEPKE DORIS |
VANDAVEER MARIE A |
HEARING DEVIN L |
LOKTEFF VERA A |
WYNN DENNIS P |
DELUCA RICK |
GRAMMER ROBERT E |
FARETTO COLLEEN |
JEFFRIES TIM |
RAZ MARTIN P |
BUTTON KEITH |
BIRRENKOTT WAYNE |
RYAN CHRISTOPHER A |
RICHTER CHARLES P |
BEARDSLEY J MARK |
PARTIN GREG A |
FRINK JEFF |
FLENNIKEN TOM G |
WEIPERT GENE F |
SHELDON JOE K |
SPROUL NORMADALE |
ALTIMORE GREGORY L |
SHEDECK GLEN |
BARTON SUSAN A |
ADKINS ROBIN A |
WEIR ALLEN R |
FREDERICKS LESLIE K |
HURLEY STEVE H |
TRIPLETT GUY H |
OWEN BEVERLY J |
CHARLES E THOMAS |
ALTROCCHI PAUL H |
LINDGREN RICK A |
COOK JACK L |
ERETH WILLIAM L |
CARNAHAN KARO |
DILBECK RON A |
COLLOM PATRICIA M |
HURT VAL D |
JOCELYN DONALD W |
CAWTHON DEWAYNE N |
HELSER WALT |
MARTIN THOMAS E |
PEZAS FLORENCE M |
NEWELL DOUGLAS |
DAWN JEFF P |
HOLDEN TODD E |
COLEMAN JAMES M |
MASSEY JAMES ATTY AT LAW |
TANGNEY ELIZABETH E |
ROGERS DAN R |
WARREN DANIEL J |
HIGLIN WILLIAM J |
MITZEL DOLLY L |
WHITMAN WILL W |
VOGEL PAULA G |
GABALDO SRECKO |
FOWLER DONALD B |
SMITH J R |
OSTLUND DONALD P |
LOPEZ ALEXANDER R |
CROFT LISA K |
COLTON DAVID W |
HALE ANGELA K |
ROBERTS RICHARD J |
GRAVES MARYALICE |
WARNER DONALD H |
FREDRICKSEN ALFARETTA |
FLOETER FRANK E |
METCALF ERNEST R |
STOEFEN PETER J |
BASCOM JOHN U |
SWARTHOUT DEANNA M |
KENYON NATACHA K |
LIPSCOMB JEFFREY R |
FOPPIANO BETTY F |
CLARK W G CONST CO INC |
LAUMAN GAIL |
DUNCAN JAMES E |
CLEMENS SAM |
JACOB GEORGE W |
YOUNG VERN |
UTTLEY DAVID J |
BLACKBURN LILLIAN M |
CALMETTES TIM E |
OATMAN CAMILLE |
HUSTED JAMES P |
DOYLE MORRIS M |
CUNNINGHAM LINDA |
MCCRACKEN GLEN T |
TALBOT SUSAN K |
TALMAGE RONALD B |
BALDNER PHILLIP R |
CALDEIRA HAROLD L |
CHENEY MIKE T |
LIEB JACK M |
SPENCE LESLIE |
MELROSE A J |
WIXOM JOANN R |
DOLLINS LUANN S |
BRACKETT JESSIE E |
AVERY KENNETH R |
FLOYD BARBARA R |
ALEXANDER ROSS H |
KRUMVIEDA JOHN M |
BIER ALBERT |
DUAL BETTY J |
SMITH WILLIAM J |
BROWN RONALD R |
MOORE ARLEN C |
TERRY DRIVE WELL ACCOUNT |
SCHMID SCOTT |
WEST PALOMA D |
ARMSTRONG THOMAS R |
MCCULLOCH PATRICIA |
FOSTER ALICE F |
HATFIELD PETER L |
MULLANEY ROBERT E |
GEIS SALLY J |
HALLE JOHN J |
GOODWIN BRAD J |
STANLEY JEANEEN |
BIRD PAMELA E |
ANDERSON ROBERT B |
CLEMANS DONALD A |
GREGG MARGARET E |
STADLER DONNA L |
SNOWBALL JANA R |
ESTATE OF CARMEN DAVIS |
STEWART ESLI A |
PICKENS CINDY |
BOUDREAU RICHARD L |
HENDERSON BOYD L |
STEMPKE KEVIN L |
VANHATTEM ED |
RAISANEN MARY F |
FOSTER FRED R |
MONETTI LUCIANO |
WILLIAMS RANDY L |
BRATTAIN WILLIAM D |
FRIED DAVID K |
PAULS PLUMBING & REPAIR |
MCGARVEY RUTH J |
ROSE ORVILLE B |
TRICKER MARK C |
CRAM DAVID A |
TINNEY THOMAS L |
BRUCKNER ANN E |
RODGERS FRANK J |
EKMAN DALE V |
HARRISON PRISCILLA |
SCHOCK LARRY R |
COBB JAMES W |
ECK LARRY A |
APPLEGATE ROBERT D |
MAYER RICHARD D |
LUSBY JAMES R |
LUSK WENDI L |
ROGERS LENNY B |
DARWIN DANI A |
GRAY JAMES A |
DE GROSS DOUG |
BARR CONNIE J |
SWEENY ROBERT W |
JACKSON TOBY E |
MANWELLER JAMES D |
KELSEY WILLIAM N |
COYNER DAVID C |
WHITE BUD W |
JOHNSON THOMAS C |
ROADRUNNER COURIER |
BROWN JAMES C |
FINLEY GARRY A |
STOCK NAT E |
MASON TERRI |
EBBS JON D |
BRANDS KAREN A |
STEVENS DEBORAH K |
WATERS NIKOLE A |
STINSON LARRY |
SELISCH WALTER A |
MASON DON R |
WILTON CECILE |
VINCENT D A |
MEDARIS KATHLEEN S |
SHOUTS C G |
PETERSON RUTH A |
LYNN DAVID C |
IUS DINO A |
BOBBITT KEITH L |
MAC PHARLAINE LOURDES G |
DUNNING MIMI |
KLEMANN THOMAS J |
BEST MARILYN K |
GRISANDRA DALE |
FREEL DICK D |
KING RICK E |
MAHLIN ALAN L |
MORTON PETER F |
MCCABE PETE |
ROSE DENNIS W |
ROBERTS DONALD L |
WEAVER JEFF D |
GAERTNER DONA S |
FARRY AUDREY M |
SCOTT JERRY V |
SMITH CLAYTON R |
KING R BRYAN |
WICKIUP WELL |
BAILEY JACK L |
MUELLER ROBERT J |
COOPER MARY J |
NEALL TIMOTHY J |
FOUTS JULIANNE |
WEAVER MARK A |
STEELE H MIKE |
BEITZ H M |
HAYTON EARL B |
VARNISH PUMP WELL NBR 1 |
OPLIGER FLORENCE |
SCHMIT JAMES R |
MANCINO DAN A |
EVANS WILLIAM R |
OREGON STATE HWY DEPT PKS |
GESS CRYSTAL L |
BEECH ROBERT W |
WEATHERLY APRIL |
TRAIN LESLIE S |
HARRIS-KIMBAL JAN E |
HAWES MATTHEW A |
RIEMER GREG J |
MARSH ROAD WELL |
KEETON THOMAS D |
PRICE BILL V |
NETTIES GIFTS & FLOWERS |
HORNER JEANNE |
SHEPHERD TERRY |
ERICKSON 3 PARTY WELL |
SISTERS PUMP HOUSE & |
WILLIAMS LEE C |
SPECIALTY AIRCRAFT |
CHAMBERLAIN GARY |
INGHAM LEE G |
FISK TREENA V |
JENSEN SANDRA |
CENTURY 21 |
KLASS LYNN A |
LONGLEY THOMAS |
FEGENBUSH RON D |
WILLEY CAROL |
EKMAN DON J |
FISCHER KAREN M |
HAGEMANN LORRAINE J |
HARDAWAY MARLA R |
CURRY ROBERT J |
BALCOMB CECIL |
ROTHBALLER BETTY-JO |
PUDDICOMBE MICHAEL D |
PAUL MARY J |
MORRIS-READE SHARON M |
DALIN CLARENCE E |
MACLEOD ANDREW H |
PIERCE HARRY |
STUBBLEFIELD R JOE |
CLICK MARGARET E |
RUGGIERI MONICA |
ENOCH BARRY W |
TOMLINSON LEE E |
HILT MURRAY E |
BOYCE CHARLES E |
ONEILL PATRICIA |
ALLEN WESLEY E |
ADAMS BRIAN B |
EISMAN RICHARD B |
BUCHSER EMIL R |
MILLIGAN ROBERT C |
GIBBS CHARLES R |
KERSHNER ROGER P |
CURTIS ALICE |
STIGUM ALICE M |
SHAMEL E F |
ABDICH ROBERT |
KALLEL KACIE E |
ANDERSON ARRON D |
ORTON DON W |
POWELL GLENDA |
BOLEN JOHN J |
CLEMENS WILLIAM R |
LADD JACK F |
IMES JAMES L |
ANDERSON ROBERT G |
POWERS MICHAEL W |
BEND PROPERTY MGMT |
DIXON RONALD K |
BAUR JILL S |
JOHNSON WESLEY J |
DUNN RICHARD S |
HOEKSTRA CARLA |
MURPHY RICHARD M |
OPP-BECKMAN LESLIE B |
EORIATTI JULIE N |
BEEHN DON D |
SMITH WILLIAM R |
SELPRO |
BARTLE CLIFFORD W |
BEHEE GEORGE |
WOOLWORTH RICHARD A |
BEAVER DOUGLAS A |
DALBEY KURT H |
TANDY RICHARD B |
FLATTEN GREG J |
SHAPIRO GERALD |
WHITING TERRY |
PAAP MARK A |
EMERSON ROGER L |
SPENCER JAMES B |
HALL FRED G |
BEDINGER MARK G |
CANYON LAND & CATTLE CO |
KIRKENDALL MARGARET B |
WEST BENNIE T |
RITES CHERYL L |
BERG TIM O |
SULLIVAN BRIDGET |
WINDHEIM GARY |
HANNAN STEPHANIE J |
MARKOWITZ ROGER A |
VON EGGERS KARL K |
MAERCKLEIN DAVID C |
PEOPLES IRVIN |
GLASGOW THELMA |
KLEMZ CAROL D |
CARLON JOHN F |
WINDOM GRANT T |
TYLER BARBARA A |
MCGINNIS SCOTT A |
HAYDOSTIAN ARSEN |
MILES ALLAN |
CULPEPPER DAVID L |
STANFILL DOYLE S |
GIBSON TOM L |
CHUBB ROBERT D |
JOHNSON DEREK A |
DUARTE DESIGNER |
RYAN CLEMON L |
LOVELAND RICHARD K |
LOWE TAMMY B |
JOHNSTON MARTIN B |
KOST JOANN M |
JONES MARJORIE |
MILLER JENNIFER |
HARRIS DEBRAH R |
PRICE JAMES S |
HUNSAKER ALICE L |
BEEDLE DOUGLAS H |
DENTON MICHELLE |
ARMSTRONG JAMES C |
FARRIS JONATHAN K |
JONES FLOYD S |
WILLMON KEN |
WALTON JOHN H |
BOCK COREY G |
WARHURST ERNESTINE |
MESMAN FRED A |
DOLLINS EARL L |
GABERT CALVIN E |
HALL JOHN F |
GRATREAK ROSALIE |
MCKEE LILA E |
LANGELIERS RICK L |
HOUCHENS S A |
JONES BONNIE M |
KEATING DORA E |
TEATER BROOKE M |
FARNSWORTH DAVID A |
DUERSON DAVID R |
MCCLAIN DAVID H |
HOLLY DON H |
BOURQUE GLENN R |
FERDMAN PATRICIA T |
HIGGINBOTHAM GERALDINE I |
PETROFF MADELON F |
SWEIDER MARCIE J |
CHASTAIN MICHAEL J |
BENNETT RANDY G |
GILES ALEX W |
KIRKHAM ROGER C |
WEST LEE |
GALBRAITH SCOTT A |
RAMSAY CONNIE M |
MID-STATE BUILDERS |
JENKINS GARY C |
ZWICKER RICH L |
BLANN WILLIAM M |
VERTO ED |
THOMPSON CANDACE H |
ALDRICH MIKE A |
COOK RICHARD R |
ROBERTS JOSEPH W |
DUDLEY CHARLENE L |
COOK KENNETH B |
BAKER FRED J |
PAGE JOHN R |
HIMMELSBACH JOICE B |
CHRISTMAS MOUNTAIN MAGIC |
NAYE GARNETT M |
RICHARDS CHRISTOPH ER |
PARR SHARON J |
THOMPSON GREG E |
RANCH KENNELS |
NEBEKER GORDON A |
53RD ST WELL |
KRUSE DON S |
HOCKEMA DARELL G |
EQUITY MGMT & COM LEASING |
SHUTLER ANITA H |
LANIGAN FRANKE L |
GOODELL JAMES L |
SMITH ELAINE I |
CANYON RIVER TERRITORIES |
LARREW FRANK E |
COSENTINO ROBERT |
DELATORRE KATY |
CYPHERS GARY J |
DAWSON MARGIE L |
CURRIE A LEE |
NIEDER JAMES F |
DIAMOND B TRAILER SALES |
LOWELL JAMES R |
BELLEFEUILLE PHILLIP C |
WILLIS EILEEN F |
HUESBY ROBERT J |
DAVIS GENE H |
COFFEE CHARLES W |
ABSLAG DAVID E |
SULLIVAN D & W CONST |
CONNER PATRICIA L |
HANSEN THOMAS G |
ABBOTT BRIAN R |
SNOWY MT TREASURES |
MAUER CHRIS A |
HAUGHTON H J |
STOCKTON CONNIE S |
FULLER DAVID G |
PAYNE GEORGE E |
OWENS ELBERT L |
STUEMKE VIRGINIA L |
BOWERS TOM C |
BAILEY JIM F |
FANCHER CRAIG J |
HAMILTON PHILIP S |
BARKLEY LELAND J |
THOMAS RALPH S |
MATTIODA GUY D |
ROSAMOND DALE L |
REECE JAYLYNNE R |
ALBRECHT LOUISE M |
ISENBURG MARY |
RENWICK CHERYL E |
GARRETT BETTY J |
MILES LINDA K |
CRAIGMILES ALLAN L |
GLANDER KEVIN A |
CADENA KATHY S |
WHITEHURST NOLAN W |
WOODMARK ERIN |
WILLS TERRY J |
BJERK LAVERN R |
HLADEK STEPHANIE K |
MILLIGAN STAN J |
PERIN RENEE |
PHILLIPS TOM J |
LAMBERT ROBERT T |
LAFAVOR PENNY |
HOLEMAN ERIC P |
ROHDE HARVEY F |
HAMILTON CORA |
KOWALKE MELODY L |
MICHALIK MARK K |
MACKEY RICHARD S |
LEMKE ALLAN O |
HUTCHINS RENE D |
HOWARD KEVIN REAL ESTATE |
ONEIL WELL |
ZIMMERMAN HERMAN G |
BRIGGS ANITA |
CADWELL FRANCES K |
WELCH JOHN T |
CONKLIN LAWRENCE L |
MCGRAW STEPHEN F |
SALA BEN M |
CANNON JOSEPH |
SWOFFORD MICHAEL |
HIATT LARRY R |
VANTRESS STEVE |
WARREN KATHY J |
HARGREAVES DYUNA L |
BROWN LARRY H |
COATS WINIFRED K |
PETRBOK DONALD |
JULIAN D DALE |
BRYAN CHARLES D |
MUIRHEAD ROBERT |
MURPHY MIKE B |
RICKMAN JEFFREY J |
SHELDON EVERETT R |
CHESSELET RICK L |
WARD DONALD R |
TOBEY DON E |
MABRY ELIZABETH S |
CLOUSE WAYNE M |
NIEBAUER DOUGLAS W |
FANDRICH RON J |
FREY MISHELL E |
HAYNES PAUL R |
PERKINS WILLIAM |
WATTERS EUGENE C |
BURKERT GABY |
THOMPSON KEN C |
UMSTED JERRY R |
PATENODE WALTER |
DARNELL GERALD V |
HENDERSON MICHAEL |
ENDICOTT KATHLEEN DIAN |
KOHLER KEN |
SUTHERLAND RICHARD A |
LUTZKY FRANK |
TURPIN DEBBIE |
SPICER DOUGLAS D |
LOOPSTRA FRED J |
ALPINE PACIFIC CONST |
SCHWARTZ JOHN M |
NALLE ROB B |
GEORGES TED D |
SAMUEL MARILYN A |
GUZEK CLARENCE ESTATE OF |
SANSERI SCOTT |
REEVES SYLVIA S |
SHOCKLEY RAYMOND C |
SHEETS BARRY W |
ZITEK ROY R |
JOHNSON KEVIN W |
TATE JAMES C |
PREHODA ANNE W |
WALKER SALLY J |
NEYS DAVID |
NICHOLS DONALD G |
KELLEY JOHN L |
POST STEVEN M |
ECONOMAKI JOHN AND JO |
SCOTT WANITA REA |
THORPE MICHAEL D |
CHANCE ED A |
MCKIE CHARLES A |
ANDERSON WILLIAM |
PAXSON ARLENE |
MUELLER CORRAL H |
TOLEDO WELL |
THOENSEN CHRISTOPHER |
LEMP ADAM F |
QUEEN WILLIAM R |
THOMPSON BENJAMIN |
BRENT KELLEY A |
SCHRINSKY DANIEL |
TAYLOR RON A |
SCHMALTZ LYNN L |
STOFFER LEONARD E |
SUNDBERG KEN R |
WOOD DYNAMICS INC |
SUNDQUIST CHRISTINE |
MILAM JOHN D |
WELLS THOMAS C |
BRESSLER BRUCE B |
GOZINUA RICHARD J |
LEWIS WALTER M |
REMME ROB P |
REYNOLDS SCOTT L |
STRECKER JON K |
PENTECOST LEE R |
KONRAD KURT |
HOOD DAWN M |
PROW ANDREW |
BERNING LAURA L |
GIBBONS J W |
CHAMBERLAIN RAY |
SEARS ALBERT |
WHITNEY SHARON K |
MALONE JAMES D |
HEYER MICHELLE |
CALVIN ERIC D |
ALLBRITTON OWEN J |
HULL EMILY |
DULL KEITH D |
BOERSMA CLIFF |
PINNIGER DEBBIE |
HANDSAKER LANCE O |
MADDOX JERRY W |
HALL CHERYL K |
PAULSON DARWIN J |
HULBERT CLARA L |
ROGERSON LINDA D |
KITTLESON CHARLES R |
MCMILLAN WILLIAM J |
PRICE STEVE D |
LUECK BRANDON E |
SMALLMAN CAROL A |
HANDE JACK C |
METZGER KIRK R |
BROWN TERRY G |
MORONEY CHARLOTTE |
RUTHERFORD JOHN |
FRANCEK BOWERS PATRICIA A |
NELSON KEN R |
STAFFORD KURT |
TURNER BRENDA L |
LACKEY KERRY L |
CENTURY 21 HIGH CREST |
BREMER DEWAYNE M |
CROOK CTY LITTLE LEAGUE |
BURGER VERN P |
BALCOM LAWRENCE E |
LEAGJELD-STORCH TRICIA J |
SHEWCZYK KANDY |
BATHA VINCENT G |
ZIMMERLEE DICK L |
STOVALL KIM D |
JOHNSON JAYSON T |
WEISSENBUEHLE R STELLA M |
WARREN DAVID |
REESE MARIAN L |
BROOKS ERNEST |
MILLER EDWARD M |
NIELSEN RANDY L |
MCCORMICK LESTER M |
MALONEY JOHN R |
HANSON JERRY |
RIMKEIT EUGENE B |
MCFARLANE ROBERT D |
SAGE L GORDON |
TROTTER EVELYN A |
RUFFIN CHARLES E |
VEIT BETH A |
HAGENBACH ROBERT |
LAMONT SHERMAN M |
DOKAY LLC |
SILVA SHERRY L |
SLIDER BETTY L |
EDWARDS PAMELA J |
DUNCOMBE LANA |
SHORTREED KELLY J |
VICKERY CHARLES M |
STEVENS ROBERTA J |
DALE DONALD E |
LEWIS BILL N |
WILLIAMSON DOROTHY |
MILLER RUTH W |
BALES PHYLLIS J |
THE INKWELL |
GRENINGER ALEXANDER |
CROWE ROBERT C |
SIMMONS DONALD R |
GONYA WILLIAM A |
FLAMING/DYCK PROPERTY |
KRAGE ROGER L |
MALLERY MICHAEL D |
OATMAN CHRIS V |
DILKS CAT J |
WILMOT ELTON H |
TERRY KELLY P |
LUTZ MARIE |
FIGUEROA MICKEY J |
MARTINI PAMELA L |
KOPLITZ RICHARD E |
KOEPPING PAUL R |
PALMER MARY E |
KLINK PATSY J |
AUFENKAMP ALAN B |
LUDWICK CURT E |
DEMERS TIMOTHY J |
KEITH DENNIS R |
MCCAFFERTY JANET R |
RASK JOHN P |
DERSHIMER KIM G |
PEELER J MALCOLM |
NUNN JUANITA |
DONNELL MARIETTA J |
CARLSON ERIC L |
BORDEN JESSIE B |
SWILLINGER EDWARD |
JEFFERY MARGIE M |
JAYE ERMA J |
WALSH JAMES M |
HALVERSON JOHN E |
CUNNINGHAM JOHN R |
VOSS MICHAEL E |
CALLANAN KATIE |
CURL JAMES M |
BEYER LEE A |
ANDERSON GERALDINE |
LAWSON SALLY J |
LANDON EUNICE J |
RILEY JOHN A |
JOHNSON CARL S |
MAXWELL RON A |
POLYCHONOU PETE J |
VAUGHN JACK |
MCCORD MICHAEL B |
COLTON KATHLEEN M |
KRAWCHUK JOHN |
TRUS DONNA C |
HURTLEY RYLEE |
BERTRAM RICHARD A |
LAKE CHARLES F |
TURCOTT ROD A |
MARTIN J FRANK |
FIDLER TERRY M |
HANSLOVAN PAUL |
PATRICK JAMES C |
KNOWLES LUKE R |
SWEET ARTHUR D |
PRICE JOHN M |
HARDIN ERIC D |
SANDIN DAVE E |
ALTON PAUL D |
HELMHOLTZ WELL |
RAGSDALE ART |
ARCENEAUX STEPHANIE A |
PATRICK STANLEY C |
LENGELE CONNIE F |
BASS BILL E |
G & E ELECTRIC INC |
SHINKLE LANCE R |
NICHOLS EVERETT D |
HOLLABAUGH CHRIS J |
WALL DANIEL G |
CARTER CHARLES B |
ROBBINS DUANE E |
SMITH DANIEL K |
FLANARY MICHAEL S |
HAMMOND JEFF M |
ROBERTS KARA E |
JENNINGS MICHELLE E |
CARAWAY PATSY L |
KIRBY NAGELHOUT CONST |
CHRISTENSEN ROGER L |
WHITE HUDSON K |
TURNER PAT A |
MANSUR DOUGLAS H |
FRANDSEN-OIZ CHRISTY A |
BATES DAVE A |
LAJOIE DAVID A |
RAGON GLENN D |
AVERSANO PAUL |
GROSS WILLIAM I |
MCCARTHY ROBIN J |
DEVONEY K ALISSA |
MACKENZIE ROD S |
SANS RENEE M |
HEISLER JACK C |
HAVENS MARK D |
GOODWIN JOHN B |
GOBEN W E |
HERUBIN MARK F |
MORTIMORE DEBBIE |
HALEY MARGE INS |
GARRISON WARREN R |
HOUGHAM LAURA A |
DUGGAN WENDY J |
MEYERS JEFF J |
MILETI RICHARD C |
SLEPICKA EDWARD J |
CUSTER GREG K |
DAHL TERI R |
THOMAS BRETT R |
VONDETTE MICHAEL J |
SMITH LAWRENCE R |
KING MARLON A |
MEYERS ANNA K |
CHASE YERLONDA L |
WELLS JAN M |
EMERY DAVID L |
SANDWICK ANDREW C |
CLARK WILLIAM T |
BABER WILLIAM B |
DAVIS JANE R |
FOWLER DONALD L |
KARAGOUNIS SUZY M |
DANDRIDGE NETTIE R |
BRILES JAMES A |
KENDALL SLOCUM G |
GLOOR RICHARD D |
SCHULTZ ROBERT A |
MARTINDALE EDITH |
GILLESPIE CHARLOTTE A |
DILLON MARGARETT J |
EASTERLING LEITH L |
DAVENPORT CRAIG T |
LARKIN ROBERT S |
STEADEMAN TERRY |
GATTON REX B |
KING RICKY L |
YOUNG DOUG W |
HACKMAN DARALYNN |
HAMBY PATRICIA A |
OLEARY LAMAR J |
WILLS LORIN D |
LILLEBO BILL D |
CLARNO NEWELL B |
THORNTON RICHARD F |
WEYGANDT BART W |
HANSEN DUANE A |
WICK PETE M |
DICKENS JOSEPHINE |
FEDDERSON CHRIS |
HARRINGTON PAUL |
BARNARD KEN J |
ROEBUCK JOHN M |
NICHOLSON HOWARD J |
FICK DEX |
PALMS HELEN Y |
DODSON ANDY J |
SUTTON JOANN |
DEAN ROBERTA J |
OROURKE DON W |
SALLEE MEL W |
WATTS JULIE A |
CRISWELL WILLIAM T |
APFELBAUM STEVEN D |
COHEN SHELDON E |
HAYNES CARL E |
BROWDER LUCILLE E |
BROES DARREN R |
HOFMANN HENRY |
WHEELER ROBERT D |
HAYES ROBERT D |
MAZZIOTTI ROBERT L |
MEEKER MARSHA A |
SOLE SHARI L |
CENTRAL TELEPHONE |
NUTT JAMES O |
CELEBRADO EUGENE M |
WEST DONALD A |
OLSEN ROD D |
MACAULEY ROBERT J |
COFFIELD THOMAS J |
HOLEMAN ROBERT H |
HARR JOE A |
SPELMAN MARY K |
MISKIMON WARREN E |
ERETH MARK W |
CARLSON EMIL R |
JONES BEN L |
KO LIH |
FRANCE RICHARD D |
GRANT NORMA L |
VIDEO CORRAL |
HILL GERALD R |
AMES ROBERT |
BROCHETTI LOUIS S |
KATHREIN LISA M |
SHELL MARGUERITE |
ANDERSON BEN N |
WICKSTROM DIANE E |
LAND JUDY J |
LITEHISER BILL L |
PAOPAO SYDNEY A |
DIONNE JERRY L |
MOSBY DAVID W |
LUQUIN ANTHONY J |
SABELIS DAVID D |
GIVICH KIM M |
BRUCE MICHAEL J |
PELKEY VICTORIA J |
BUNNAGE STEVE M |
HAAS KAREN |
RUFENER J MICHAEL |
POWELL JO |
GILLETTE JOHN P |
LANGA RON D |
BURNETT RALPH A |
HILL ROBERT C |
KENNEDY DIANNE M |
WILSON ROBERT D |
CUNNINGHAM CHESTER V |
PURDOM RANDY G |
STEPHENSON ED P |
SALISBURY JANE WOODS |
DEWITT DALE W |
STREIER FAYE |
GIFFIN K BARRY |
TAYLOR COLIN P |
BLACK JULIE D |
THOMPSON SALLY M |
DUDLEY JEFF S |
JAMESON GEORGE H |
NEVILS DONNA M |
OATMAN ROBYN R |
EVANS CHESTER C |
DAVIS TOM E |
PINARDI JANELLE |
MILLICAN STORE |
MILLER GALEN L |
LATER BUD R |
LAYNE DAVID K |
IVERSON HEATHER L |
GULLICKSON JAMES D |
CLARK ROGER D |
SCHUDAWA BARBARA M |
LAMBERT GREGORY M |
MILLER MARGARET M |
BOUDREAU SCOTT A |
BENSON FRED |
LILLESVE RAEF |
HIPP DARRELL L |
APPLE CATHIE L |
FOLSOM VERNON S |
MCCLEERY JANE S |
KITTELSON CARL A |
MCSHANE REED |
RUFENER LISA A |
MERLIN PAUL R |
ERICKSON ANE MARI W |
SCHUCHMAN MARK |
ADLETA THOMAS L |
CURTIS CHRISTA L |
MCMORRAN J D |
TROSCLAIR ROY V |
THOMPSON LARRY W |
SCHAFFER WILLIAM F |
MCNAIR TERRI M |
MARTELL CLARENCE A |
WILLIAMS VICKI J |
JOHNSTON MICHAEL L |
VANAKEN GARDENS INC |
JAY DAN E |
NYE MICHAEL W |
GRAHAM MARKLE D |
NOEL GAILA |
NEWSTRAND ANGELIA J |
SCHNEIDER BRETT H |
FORD MARK T |
VAVROSKY GARY D |
LIBBY LARRY R |
BOWDEN DAVID H |
LACHAMBRE EMILE T |
MCKILLIP JAMES B |
KERRON DONALD M |
DEATON SHERYL R |
AHRENS MARDELL E |
FITTER BRYAN |
HUTCHINSON STEVEN T |
WHEATLY WILLIAM G |
ALLISON KAREN SUE |
ERVIN VELNA |
MARTINEZ GREG L |
RUFENER RAY L |
BIRD SANDRA L |
VALVERDE JANETT E |
ALLISON MARILYN |
WINN ERNEST M |
ACORD THOMAS R |
WONSER MIKE D |
REED ANN A |
GOODALL KATHLEEN K |
WARREN CINDY |
NOMURA DOROTHY I ESTATE |
HAYES RON D |
NELSON W ALLAN |
LARSON STELLA L |
JACKSON RICHARD L |
VARNUM CONST INC |
ARENDS KEVIN R |
QUINLAN GEORGE |
GREGG C J |
BAILEY DON M |
MARCOTTE JENNY R |
KINNEY MARK D |
DIXON CLIFFORD E |
DRUM MICHAEL |
HUTCHINSON STEVEN |
BEGLEY DANIEL E |
ORAM JACK S |
ODIN FALLS RANCH |
FRAZEE HEIDI J |
WILLIAMS CARL D |
LEWIS DONALD J |
WOLCOTT ROBERT R |
MORRELL LLOYD D |
HINOJOSA SHERRY L |
ROWE BINNIE M |
CLARKE TIM F |
FARR SARAH N |
ANDREWS ANDY |
RODEN PATRICIA M |
NELL M BAKER TRUST |
DUNHAM LONNIE |
EGGIMAN TIMOTHY L |
BLACK KEFTON S |
PURA VERNON A |
STRONG JOHN |
RICHMOND MICHAEL L |
GABRIELSON RANDOLPH G |
WEEKS KENNETH W |
SANDERS VALERIE J |
HITE BECKY A |
MATHENY DANIEL J |
MANCHON MICHAEL R |
RODINE STEVE D |
VANDOLAH JACK M |
SHINKLE HARRY R |
GREGORY GARY A |
SUSAN E SULLIVAN SIMMONS |
REISS PEGGY S |
LANG KAREN L |
SCANNELL AUDREY A |
TIERNEY MARSHA L |
FITTRO WAYNE J |
MATWICH MICHAEL C |
WOODERSON DAVID R |
ROWLAND ROBERT W |
KUSS RICHARD J |
TWIN SISTERS LEATHER CO |
LEE DANIEL S |
KIMERLING ROSS |
PONDEROSA WOODWORKS |
BRUMBACK DARREN R |
KIRK ALLEN |
ANDERSON STEVE L |
MAHONEY ROBERT J |
CALHOUN JONEEN L |
RURSCH PATRICIA L |
COOK B DOUGLAS |
SIMPSON PATRICK |
WELLETTE BUFORD J |
ANDERSON DONALD A |
HOLBROOK J D |
OLDENKAMP RONALD D |
AYERS MICHAEL H |
ALEXANDER J BRENDON |
HINSHAW GREG T |
KIMPTON SUSAN P |
BIRKHOFER D J |
VIG WALTER R |
WESCOM STANLEY |
KNAPP LEANNE |
ZOBOSKI MARK V |
RANDALL JOSEPH M |
TEETERS ROBERT L |
BYRD GRETCHEN C |
WEAVER DAVID L |
BOICHEL SHARLEEN M |
STENKAMP ROBERT M |
KARCHER W A |
RUPP DONNA L |
SPILLERS CHARLES H |
MARTIN J D |
GRUYTCH LORETTA P |
HERING KIP |
DOLPH LANCE L |
DASENKO JOEL C |
RICE JESSE L |
HAGA RICK A |
HOVEY TOD D |
ARTHUR GEORGE A |
FRIEND ALVIN |
SMITH DAVE L |
ALLGOOD E B |
PAPPAS MARJ A |
NORTHUP ROBERT W |
HENDRICS JANICE C |
GODDARD ROBERT W |
MURRAY ROBERT H |
BENNETT EDWARD P |
CHRISTENSEN JEFF R |
FLEURY CATHY M |
JONES GEOFREY A |
THOMPSON RICHARD P |
RICHARDSON BRAD D |
JENKINS RICHARD C |
HART RONALD A |
LINDER K ROBERT |
RIBB RUSSELL J |
EST OF JOANNA NICHOLS-ZIMMERMAN |
STONE J PAUL |
SCHULTZ JOAN A |
BRONSON JOSEPH |
TUSON SHARON L |
DAINS EDWARD A |
ALEXANDER LINDA A |
COY ROGER L |
SIMPSON NORMA L |
HAWKEN BILL |
DICKEY LEAS D |
TAYLOR GABRIELLE N |
RUCKLOS R H |
CARPENTER TOM |
LEACH JOHN H |
DONALDSON CARLA S |
SZLAVICH MARK J |
SCHUKNECHT GLEN A |
ENGER JEFFERY L |
DEER LANE WELL |
LILLY LUKE C |
AKERS LYLAH |
WATNE PAUL D |
MUDGE GREGORY A |
GOODWIN SAMUEL J |
BEU KEN |
MCCALLISTER MIKEL T |
ORMSBY HERBERT M |
BARLETTA JOHN S |
KNOX JAMES C |
NOCERINI DENNIS L |
WALSTON DAN |
ADLER A MICHAEL |
WOLFE MICHAEL M |
HALL CORALANE |
GILLESPIE DEREK P |
CREAMER CLARENCE W |
TOWRY TRACY A |
VILLEGAS GERADO |
WOOKEY CLAUDE J |
ALONZO JOHN R |
WOLLAM MARVIN L |
FLINT KENNETH J |
DIX EARLE E |
NIELSEN BARBARA J |
WHITE KEVIN J |
STEINBAUGH JOSEPHINE |
STOREY JAMES B |
BEEHLER MICHAEL |
HOLLINGSWORTH ELLEN G |
KELLEY LYNNETTE R |
KEPPLER DONALD J |
JEARDOE CHERYLL A |
DOUCET ROBERT M |
BAKER WILLIAM E |
MARLER DIANA L |
HOWLAND JEFFREY B |
DAVIS TRACEY A |
CLARK PAM A |
CENIGA FRANK L |
EASTERBY ROD K |
LEBLANC DAVID |
DIAZ FRANCISCO |
LARSEN JAMES M |
KOUTSOURIS PETER T |
SILVA MARY A |
HETZEL TED D |
NEBERGALL MARTHA K |
LANE KELLY R |
KROSCH CALVIN L |
MASTRUD LANE A |
BOYLE CONNIE S |
GLASS MERILE B |
KILBY J PAT |
RUSSO RICHARD A |
HIGGINS MINDA L |
JONES JEFF D |
EZELLE GLENN D |
ASHWELL EDWARD C |
BERAN MILDRED |
EVANS REBECCA A |
DINKEL TODD A |
STONE RICHARD J |
PURVIS JAMES L |
COVEY HELEN W |
HALE SAMUEL L |
EIBEL RODNEY L |
SANDQUIST CARROL E |
MUDGE CAROLYN M |
MILLIGAN BRYAN D |
BUSCHER ROBERT L |
FOX DENNIS R |
HEINZE MARY V |
GILMOUR CARLA D |
ULLEDAHL JOEL H |
MCDERMED SCOTT A |
AUDIA JAY |
RASMUSSEN TERRY J |
FINLEY MIKE B |
MORRIS CHERYL J |
PETERSON JOHN P |
SCHENDEL RICHARD A |
OSGOOD CAROL A |
KLINK SALLY A |
MINKLER JAMES A |
MONKELBAAN THOM |
HULING RICHARD |
MCWILLIAMS JAMES W |
PEARSON LOIS I |
BAUER KIM S |
PAUL DON W |
SALING ISABELLE D |
VANDIEST DAVID L |
ANDERSON LEWIS L |
SCHWENTKER JENNIE J |
ENDICOTT LUCILLE M |
STORMER ROBERT W |
SULLIVAN WILLIAM E & ANNE |
KEEGAN JIM |
SCHAFFER LANA S |
NICHOLS ROGER J |
NETTLETON SHARON K |
THORPE RICHARD L |
SURAN SCOTT W |
STIENS RAY L |
VOSS PAM K |
HERNANDEZ CELINE |
KELLEY BARRY A |
SCHOFIELD FAMILY LTD PART |
BORDEN THERESA K |
JANIEC ROY T |
WUEST WILLIAM H |
HORN KATHLEEN S |
BROWN JAN L |
MCCLAIN RODNEY |
CNC GROUP INC |
GAY ROY G |
EDWARD L RAMSAY & DONALD R RAMSAY |
CATE TAMERA S |
MITCHELL RENEE J |
HIGGINS JIM H |
KOLBUS DAVID L |
TRAUGHBER JEANNETTE K |
CICERO FLORENCE M |
NELSON TERRIE L |
BIRDSELL H CHUCK |
FERGUSON MAXINE I |
SMITH DANIEL L |
ESTATE OF MONA ZIMMER |
COOPER LISA B |
RHONE ROBERT R |
HERRMANN CHARLOTTE A |
GRIMM PAUL F |
COOPER FRANCIS L |
FOCUS NORTH AMERICA |
HARLEY TED V |
THOMPSON MIKE D |
BURSON SUSAN |
NICHOLS DAVID E |
MILLER R C |
BARNEY JOHN L |
LAPHAM NICHOLAS S |
GOODLING TERRI L |
TIMMS GREGORY T |
DAEGES MICHAEL J |
HEMPENIUS STEVE H |
GIBSON ROGER L |
EIDE LORI L |
MONICAL DARRELL G |
GOVERS NORMA J |
LEGRAND FLORENCE M |
ELGIE ORVILLE |
MANDELIAS SHELIA A |
ROWAN LYNDA J |
TIPPETS CHRIS L |
LOWER VALLEY TURF |
KNUTSON HAROLD R |
JOY LAURENCE A |
BROOKSHIRE FRANCES H |
BARROW-DAHLMAN JULIE A |
NOYES DONNA K |
BOARDMAN FRANCES |
KNOWLES DAVID R |
DAVIS RALPH |
BULSON ROBERT V |
BRITTSAN ROBERT |
COLLINS RICHARD V |
FRANK ROGERS LIVING TRUST |
BROWNING DANIEL Y |
SPROUL HARLEY |
RODVELT GREG L |
SHIPLEY ROBERT W |
LUCKMAN KEN O |
DAVIS EILEEN G |
FRISBY DENNIS J |
MURRAY ROBERT P |
CRAWLEY MICHAEL R |
PLACE DELENE H |
BEASLEY AL F |
JOHN M & BEVERLY BELEW |
HANSEN RUSSELL A |
BORDAN THELMA |
AMACK GAYLE |
ROWSE JAMES A |
ALLENBACK ALEX J |
SMITH MARIAN R |
KIMBALL GEORGE H |
MCDONALD SHANE K |
CRUMPACKER E D |
BERGSTROM ERIC G |
KEPNER ANNE L |
FREAUFF DON |
RAGO JEFFERY M |
BUTLER KIRK |
ARKEBAUER CHARLES |
MCKINNEY MARJORY B |
ELLEDGE MICHAEL J |
BUSHNELL TERRY |
KAISER FRANCIS E |
GAROUTTE SUSAN M |
JOHNSON BRADLEY E |
MUELLER F B |
LINGREN JAYME L |
CLARK MICHAEL J |
LEENKNECHT THOMAS F |
MARDIS SHIRLEY M |
WOODS RAWLIN |
WAGY WISE LONNA R |
DAVIS HAROLD A |
GREENE JAMES H |
JOHANNESSEN JAN |
NASS UNKNOWN |
TRAHAN MARK A |
BRIDGES JIM A |
KENNEDY LEON H |
MORTON VICKI L |
SHARP DOTTA J |
SOMETHING SPCL BY SANDY |
SHIELER B A |
KERSHNER MARK D |
NORED JERRY L |
HASTINGS GREG S |
CARTWRIGHT WILLIAM S |
TEITSWORTH LOIS |
WALSH ROBERT D |
AULIE ALAN |
AUSTIN ROY D |
MULLANEY COLLEEN M |
MULLICAN RACHEL |
MCCLASKEY PATERA |
UPSHAW GERALD L |
LYNCH ROY A |
THORPE ERIC |
PORTERFIELD JULI |
JACKSON PENNY L |
OLANO CAROL J |
HUNTLEY BETTY A |
WAGGONER PHILLIP L |
MULLER DONALD E |
HARDEN LARRY D |
SCHAEFER LARRY L |
COBB JAMES A |
SWARTZ AUDREY M |
THOMPSON WARREN N |
SPITZER LILLIAN |
WRIGHTMAN FRANK T |
PETERS ROBERT W |
THOMASON RANDY C |
CUMMINGS BRAD |
KNOWLES F CLAIRE |
SMITH TRACIE L |
POIRIER NORBERT L |
GARCIA-PINEDA ANTIOCO |
LODER THOMAS A |
SAYERS JOHN A |
LANE GARY |
HARRIS ALICE S |
LANDING CRAIG B |
LOVE DEATON H |
WATKINS AUDREY L |
KURZ ANDREW A |
BROWN DON CONST |
HUGHES JAMES W |
HIGH CASCADE CERAMICS |
WINSENBERG CARL E |
HARGREAVES REID A |
SAUNDERS ERIC R |
HAMAN DAVID C |
BARTON NAOMI M |
CLINE CAROL C |
MESSINA FRANK C |
SNODDY MARK E |
FRECHETTE GENE W |
WINTER RICHARD B |
GARCIA C JOHN |
DAKIN GRETCHEN V |
THREE CREEKS SALOON |
MILLER GARY L |
FINE JULIA N |
GARY LAURSEN CONST |
PETERSEN KEN L |
JASPER DAVE L |
BURY GEOFFREY |
DEAN ALAN R |
CASPER BEVERLY A |
ORR JEFFERY M |
ROBBINS TAMMY J |
TUCKER THOMAS |
BORDEN WALT M |
HUNDT DONALD E |
LUMPKIN MARK J |
SMITH DANIEL W |
MEDLEY KEN D |
FRIESEN DONALD L |
GRAY ANDREA R |
JAMES RICHARD W |
LANT CANDY L |
BLAIR TANYA M |
RO-JO-JAC LOGGING INC |
YARBOR DUANA |
STANTON MICHAEL G |
WESTMORELAND DENISE |
SCHISLER ROBERT |
COX JANE R |
KIERNAN TOM F |
OLSON NORMAN C |
VOLNY JOAN |
DAVIS JEANA M |
WATTS BRENDA J |
BARO ROBERT P |
BELLUNI SHERYL L |
ROTH CYNTHIA M |
JEUCK JOHN M |
MAHONEY TIMOTHY J |
PIERSON CHARLOTTE A |
THREE SISTERS TEXACO |
BRYAN SHEILA A |
SWEENEY KATHLEEN A |
DICK ELLIOTT CONSTRUCTION |
WRAY DAVID |
DUNCAN TROY J |
MURRIETA RUDOLPH |
HARMS SUE |
FORD DOUGLAS |
DICKINSON MARY K |
HARRIS RICKY L |
DOLF WILLIAM B |
SMITH CHARLES F |
BARR KELLY E |
SMITH ELISABETH L |
NOBLE NORMAN A |
DESCHUTES RIVER RESORT |
LEISER SHIRLEY |
HILTON DENNIS R |
LOUDERMILK RAY M |
FERRARA CHRISTOPHER J |
TAYLOR L DAVID |
ALVES BOB G |
MILLER PAMELA M |
MTN MAN TRADING POST |
ULLMANN KIMBERLY |
ALLEN KENT E |
BAKER DOUGLAS D |
TAPPERT KAREN |
RAYMER WILLIAM J |
POWERS QUINCY M |
BAKER JOHN A |
KREMA JOHN R |
NICHOLS MICHAEL J |
CRAVEN DOUGLAS K |
CHISHOLM DAVID R |
JUSTIN MICHAEL G |
TARNUTZER RICHARD |
WINTERSWONSER DONNA R |
MESTON ROBERT L |
COLSON LOIS |
REYNOSO DOREYDA |
HOLZHOUSER GARY R |
FREEMAN PAUL W |
REED SHIRLEY L |
ANAGNOST MITCHELL J |
LOW CHUCK D |
MANN LORETTA |
LEVANTINE ROSE B |
WARREN BRAD W |
SCHOUTEN ROBERT C |
PIMENTEL KENNETH R |
OLDS KEITH N |
BURROWS LUCILLE M |
DESCHUTES PET LODGE |
KOOPS BERRY J |
MORTON EDWARD L |
SCHMIDT RICK |
DASH BARRETT C |
JEWELL TIMOTHY E |
BRIDGMAN BART |
BEESON JOHN R |
CORNELIUS JAMES L |
WILLS ELLEN M |
LUNSFORD RICK A |
KATZBERG RON |
DAMERELL DEREK A |
BOSTER SID A |
SHAW SCOTT R |
HOBBS ANN M |
HUNT DAVID C |
COHO GRILL |
PATAO MARK A |
OVERCASH RICHARD T |
CORTES PIEDAD |
WARREN BARBARA J |
RIVERA JOHN F |
WISELEY WALTER H |
WATKINS CAROLYN M |
ROSEN MELANIE A |
MAHANEY RANDALL L |
HAGGSTROM DAN L |
MARLIN CLIFFORD M |
GRABE TED |
MARCINEK H |
DICKENSON STEPHEN W |
KYTE WILLIAM J |
PEREZ PAUL H |
HILL WILLIAM T |
KOKANEE CAFE |
BRAKER MAX |
SHRAUGER AUDRA K |
COLLINS ELLEN E |
MOON CHARLES E |
SASSE RONALD R |
BROHARD DIANNA S |
SCOTT BARBARA A |
KIMPTON MARTHA |
SCHWAGER JOHN A |
HALL E R |
RAYBURN PATRICIA |
JAMES JOHN K |
CLEMENS WILLIAM R |
GARRETT THERESA L |
BOHONNON TROY |
BUCK CHRIS R |
AMBERSON MARK W |
JOHNSON VAN C |
DAY TERESA C |
JANSEN TRUDY A |
CLARKE ELAYNE M |
SUING DONALD J |
THE STRAWBERRY PATCH |
JONES SCOTT W |
FOLKMAN ALAN J |
MICHEL BILLY R |
BUFFETTA DANIEL T |
PERKINS CATHERINE |
MCCALL LAWRENCE R |
PETERS GAIL F |
GAMMEL MICHAEL T |
MARTIN JERRY A |
HAZEN FRANK J |
RAINBOW COIN-OP LAUNDRY |
BLACK KIMBERLEY K |
KLEBE LAURA V |
A BROWN ENTERPRISES |
WEBER KATHY A |
PHILLIPS ROBERT R |
BREEDLOVE RON G |
RICHARDS CHRISTOPHER |
LOFTSGARD HOMES |
MACMILLAN PLUMBING & HEAT |
POOL RONNIE A |
SHARP KATHIE P |
MYERS IRVIN G |
STERLING CATTLE RANCHES |
YORK JOHN F & CHRISTY G |
GEHRING FRED E |
CALDWELL ELIZABETH P |
SUNNY MTN DEVEL |
KLINE LAJEAN |
LINGEL DWAYNE L |
DORN BROTHERS |
PARKER JUANITA M |
GAYLOR LEE |
WAUGH LEONARD |
WAGGONER DON A |
BJORK LEROY |
WATTS DONALD |
HUNTER DERK K |
CROCKER JIM C |
WALDEN LAUREL J |
WHITLEY MICHELLE N |
WILSON BOB V |
POOLE ERIC S |
GARDNER CYNTHIA M |
LANGE BRAD W |
GLOVER KEVIN P |
PRICE CHARLES C |
WETZSTEIN TAMMY L |
BALL LINDA L |
CLARKE LUCILLE |
MONG JOHN R |
CLARK LINDA A |
PERRY JACK L |
BRIGGS MICHAEL A |
HALLAM CHARLENE M |
PAUL DEBBIE L |
BEUTLER LEONA C |
BLAIR GERALD A |
MACK JONNIE E |
COBB STEPHEN W |
TILTON ROBERT P |
TUCKERMAN WARNER W |
ADAMS KENNETH D |
MADGE GLASSOW LIVING TRUST |
WALSH LOYD J |
FRANCE BRYAN L |
OVERBAY TOM R |
KILIAN KEVIN M |
OLSON LYLE R |
PHYS THRPY ASSOC |
BENTZ KEN D |
DEAN DANA K |
TAYLOR JEREMY S |
COOK MARION L |
HUDSON CHERYLL L |
RIOS CATHY M |
HACKLER NANCI C |
BILODEAU RENISSHA |
GRIGSBY RODNEY T |
ALBJERG CHARLES J |
PAHL WILLIAM G |
DOMINIC MARIA D |
EWING JOHN J |
MCCART THOMAS J |
CLARKE KEN R |
WAGNER SUSAN E |
YOUNG LAURA L |
WILSON MARSHA G |
GROSSMAN SONNIE |
SCHULTZ LORRAINE E |
GIGANDET JIM |
SANDSTROM KENNETH |
HAMMACK ALICE |
NEVES & WESTPHALL |
CHAVEZ RAY B |
FREAUFF DONALD M |
HAYES TOM |
MURPHY MIKE |
HERLINGER HAZEL R |
GUSTAFSON JOHN H |
KANZLER LESLIE L |
BATALGIA PAT J |
COMBS NORMA M |
WARRICK DUANE A |
JUDYCKI CHET A |
BRYAN JOHN F |
CHAMBERLIN WILLIAM L |
SCHAFFNER RANDY L |
RAWNSLEY KAREN L |
COLD SPRINGS CATTLE CO |
PARTON PRESS COMM |
SORENSON WILLIAM J |
CAMP KENT R |
HOLMAN JULIE M |
LINDSEY ROBERT M |
SMITH VICKIE S |
MORRISON DUKE |
RAYBORN H LARRY |
KERNOHAN ERNEST H |
HAGA JUDY L |
SCOTT JAMES R |
DOUGHERTY N K |
DAMON C H |
HOLLIDAY JAMES L |
KIRK TERRY L |
RHODES LARRY J |
SHERMAN ROBERT J |
CHANDLER MARTY L |
MAY MARTY L |
HANSEN ROGER A |
GIGUERE JAMES |
ALACANO LORNE B |
HORN DARRYL R |
MILLER GREGG E |
WENDELL EDWARD S |
JOHNSON LEE |
KLODZINSKI STAN J |
EDWARDS RICK J |
KIRBY CLYDE |
TRUMP MARY |
SILVA DAVID |
BANISTER WYNDELL C |
PAYNE JOHN W |
GANGSTEAD MIKE N |
BENHAM JOHN |
MCDOUGAL I JOY |
REILY FRANK C |
NORK MICHAEL R |
HIGH CASCADE STABLES |
HAACK DAVID L |
ANDERSON C G |
ANDERSON CHRISTINA R |
MOSS ROD G |
CUNNINGHAM LOLA C |
RENNER SHERRY R |
GALLINAT RONALD A |
NEWMAN STEVEN W |
STOCKDALE ROBERT M |
CALLANTINE HAL |
HIXSON BARBARA I |
SMITH RON R |
PETERSON MELVIN E |
RAGAN WILLIAM V |
BARRETT MICHAEL W |
WHITSON HOWARD W |
WILLIAMS APRIL |
WARD ROAD WELL |
SMALLWOOD SCOTT B |
LANTANA ACRE |
LEWIS BYRON D |
COWLEY ELDON W |
BROKENSHIRE NORMAN |
CURRY RAEDENE |
FISHER L D |
SIEDLER PATRICIA |
SCHAEFER DEBRA L |
HORTON LINDA L |
BOOTHE JANICE M |
JOYE DENNIS L |
SPENCER JEANNINE |
HAATS THOMAS G |
SMITH DONALD H |
SAUNDERS KEVIN D |
ACKENHEIL LANAE |
NELSON ROBERT & NORMA |
BIRCHEM ROBERT L |
THOMPSON DUANE U |
LICCIARDI TOM |
VALLEY KORY |
JOHNSON ROBERT C |
FOOTE DAVID WENDELL |
GRAY WALLY R |
DARLING MARION |
WANBAUGH KELLIE |
AUSTIN PEGGY L |
DICKINSON CHIP |
RIDDELL ORIN J |
STEVENSON HENRY |
BECHTOLD BRIAN G |
MCMURRIAN BRAD H |
WELDON DENA M |
MOSS HANK |
SPAHR TAMI P |
CARTER ROBERT C |
GARRETT SHERYL L |
HARRISON LANE |
DELATEUR J LOUIS |
SCHAEFLE ROGER G |
ROGERS MARK K |
SPENCER NANCY F |
STEVENSON MARK W |
WOODS MICHAEL J |
GARDNER B L |
GIBSON SUSAN |
MYERS MARK |
LAWSON ROBERT D |
FOSTER LYDA |
STANBERY ROBERT C |
MORROW MELVIN A |
JONAS MICHAEL |
STATEN TOM G |
FOXHOVEN ZAC W |
MILLER JEFF S |
WATSON BOB H |
RIAHI JAMES H |
DURFEE JOHN W |
BENNETT JAMES E |
WIRTZ FRED J |
MCNELLIS JEANIE |
GABLADON MICHAEL |
WILLIAMS KITTY A |
CADE RICHARD M |
PERKINS MOTT B |
WARNER EDGAR J |
NEEL DENNIS C |
AQUINO JAMES |
CANTRELL KEN |
ROSENBAUM NEIL S |
WALTON MISTY |
YOUNG EDDY K |
MORTON LORI J |
HECKERT RICHARD M |
MAYES STEVE D |
PARTRIDGE ALLYN B |
HERMAN DONNA M |
EMRY SCOTT E |
MORALES RUSSELL G |
CRISLER KELLY |
SMOLICH BILLIE |
WEITMAN KIM S |
HUGHES PAMELA S |
TENNESEN GARTH B |
TEENY SCOTT A |
MCKINLEY MARTY |
BORING JAMES A |
RT 1 BOX 242A WELL |
FITZJARRELL LAURENE M |
FANDRICH ROBERTA A |
JENKINS ROBERT R |
ENGLUND WALTER F |
WILLIS JOHN W |
BROWN CLIFFORD W |
GRENZ TIM A |
MCCARTHY VERSA |
GORDEN RICHARD W |
FOGEL KRISTA M |
MARTIN JOSEPH S |
STEWART JEFFERY L |
CRAMER ROBERT G |
MAZZOLA CHARLES T |
PRICE WES K |
ORR DONALD T |
GULLEY LORRIE |
DE LOS ANGELES CHERI |
MAYEA CHERIE L |
DOAN WILLIAM H |
KARSTEDT FRED |
MCKAY MARK K |
SANDE LEAH |
JONES WALTER R |
TRACY MARIE |
STENTZ R R |
WILL EMMA V |
LAWRENCE SUSAN G |
MORISETTE MARTIN |
EVANS PHOEBE |
BEIGHLEY MARK H |
SCOTT STEVEN L |
PHILLIPS CHAD E |
ZUPANCIC JAMES F |
HILL KIRBY N |
ONDINA NINA |
CARTER MIKE J |
EASTMAN JUDITH |
THACKERY DAVE C |
ZIMMERMAN KENT |
HUTSON ROBERT B |
HIXON BARBARA I |
WALKER WAYNE E |
HANSEN JARY M |
WICKMAN BOYD E |
HILES DONNA J |
MASHOS TOM C |
ATTEBERRY KEITH |
SUNRISE PAINT & REPAIR |
PIPER DALE N |
HUTZELL STANLEY D |
HARRINGTON HARVEY E |
ASCHOFF QUENTIN |
REECE HARLEY B |
HOLCOMB CECIL V |
TRAVESS TERENCE M |
ANDERSON GENE A |
COWAN LORI L |
ROOD CHRISTINE C |
MARQUARDT SCOTT A |
FREEMAN TOM |
SCOTT WILLIAM A |
LNK RANCHES |
BAKER RAY L |
MCCOY JUANITA L |
STARR TONY A |
KING WADE |
MAYEA DENNIS G |
KERN ELSIE H |
BLAIR ANDREW J |
TRENT WAYNE L |
CRAWFORD ADAM N |
LARIMER TRACIA M |
HOWARD PATRICIA A |
ANDERSON TINA L |
KELLY STEPHEN R |
ESLICK TED W |
GORDON SCOTT S |
BERG SHERYL L |
BADGETT RODNEY L |
BADGETT HARRY L |
NASR JOSEPH |
WILEY CLEO J |
RICE ROBERT S |
SMITH DWIGHT A |
RANKIN TERRY R |
CASEY DAN L |
HAMMILL MARK C |
BAUR CHARLSIE D |
HOLT SUSAN L |
LUCHINI JOHN S |
1375 SE WILSON |
COOK CHARLES R |
GOLD MARK S |
GARDNER DEBORAH |
SHIELDS JAMES C |
WITTENBURG EDWARD |
CASCADE ESTATES WELL |
SOUZA GAYLA ANN |
HENNING MYREL M |
WRIGHT R DOUGLAS D |
JONES RICHARD W |
MCNABB E L |
WILLIS BILLIE L |
DALTON JIM |
MENDOZA MATT |
HITTLET THOMAS L |
WHITE SHELLY K |
BENSON CLIFFORD D |
AKERS KEVIN J |
WALKER RHONDA M |
BROWN KEN D |
TEN BARR RANCH |
HAVLIK DALE C |
HOLLOWAY WILLIAM R |
LEWIS KAREN S |
DEGLOW BRIAN D |
BANKHEAD DARIN M |
ELKIN RICHARD M |
THOMAS STEVE H |
YERENAS PENNY M |
WALLACE PETER J |
DENNIS JACK R |
CORPUS ROY |
SHORTREED SPENCER T |
BISHOP NANCY L |
HANSEN BRAD D |
MOORE LYNDON L |
CHURCH ROBERT G |
PLIETH ROBERT H |
SHANNON GERALD T |
SUNITSCH LYSA R |
BATH CORY A |
COLLINS NORMAN R |
JOHN AND LOIS GOETZ TRUST |
JAMES EDWARD J |
MONTEGNA JOHN S |
LOPEZ MANUEL C |
MONTGOMERY STANLEY D |
FLORIAN JAMES C |
BLACK JOHN D |
LEFEBRE BEN |
LEES BRYANT C |
ROAN JODI D |
MAZUR A PAUL |
PATTERSON JUDITH |
AMARAL GREGORY T |
LAURIE ALAN R |
HARDT DAN K |
MILLIGAN DEBBIE A |
BINGER RICHARD B |
DUTTON CAROLE J |
CAMPBELL GARY W |
HALEY TODD |
BATES CRAIG E |
MONROE STEVEN W |
DECKER JAMES G |
HENDERSON LARRY R |
MOSIER M P |
STEVE WILLIAMS STUDIO |
BLAIR JOHN G |
KING PAMELA V |
FOX WILLIAM S |
CARTER KIRK A |
TORKELSON KEVIN |
WILLIAMS DUELLA |
BYRNE BRIAN M |
ANDERSON BRIDGET Y |
CASEY KAREN L |
WURTZ WILLIAM L |
BATES DON D |
SHAFER CHRISTIE |
PRICE TROY L |
MALLORY MARLIN W |
GOETZ DON R |
WHALING JOSILEA A |
VILDIBILL WILLIAM C |
GRANT JON J |
EMMERT JENNIFER R |
HALL JAMES F |
SWAFFORD KIM A |
BAIRD JEFF C |
HOYT M BLOSSOM |
ERLANDSON DEL |
DEAN TOM E |
FELLER JEFF A |
YOUNG ELIZABETH S |
MCALLISTER ETIENNE E |
SLOCUM TARA L |
OMAENEY CAROLE L |
BODDUM JERRY |
IVERSON JEFF B |
STAPLES JAMES E |
ZEIGLER ROBERT |
RUSSELL ROBERT R |
STOUT RORY D |
KOLATA MARGARET A |
PRANGLEY SHIRLEY A |
STROM RICHARD C |
HENRY JOHN E |
GRUBB EDWARD L |
BARCLAY BRITT |
STEFAN ROB W |
ANDERSON GERI |
REYNOLDS PAUL R |
TURNER RICHARD C |
KNOX RODNEY J |
GIBSON LEANNE G |
NICHOLS MATT P |
COOK MELINDA M |
SNYDER LOIS M |
TAYLOR HAROLD R |
WRIGHT JOY V |
NASH SANDY F |
ELWESS DANNY L |
ZEITLER AVIS H |
SNELLINGS GENE E |
MCLAUGHLIN PATRICIA |
CASCADE MICROWAVE COMM |
JOHNSON REGINALD D |
MCDONALD CAINON S |
KRIBS CECIL |
DEVEREAUX PATRICE M |
SHUMAN THOMAS C |
BEAULIEU TIM S |
MERTL JOSEPH F |
YEOMAN EVELYN L |
BEDELL JANET A |
LAWRENCE J SCOTT |
JANSEN RUTHANNE |
POWRIE DOUG B |
KELTY JOHN L |
BARKER JODEE L |
SMITH VERDA H |
COLE KIMBALL J |
BRYAN RODNEY D |
KEIPER KEITH H |
LOHN SIGMUND K |
YANCEY MARY S |
HOPKINS MILDRED A |
RICHARDS CLAUD E |
STEIGER EDWIN I |
STEARNS DON M |
MUNROE MACK D |
SWEET SHARON A |
MORGAN LEWIS R |
HAGERTY ROBERT W |
MINES DEBORAH L |
MCKINLEY SANDRA L |
CARALIS DEMITRIOS |
BROOKS PETER J |
DAVID & DAVID ENTERPRISES |
MCCULLOUGH H J |
BARNETT RANDY E |
PLUMB KEVIN L |
LOVE ROBERT D |
GIROUX LAURETTE |
VERNON MARTIN H |
MCCALLUM JEANIE M |
FERGUSON MONA M |
NAMES SALLY L |
HERSHBERGER JAMES L |
HAMMOND NED P |
THE PINES JOINT VENTURE |
BECK JOHN D |
ALDRICH E C |
MOSER CHUCK T |
PEFFERIE MICHAEL |
NUTTING DAVID C |
PATRICK TED J |
CHAMBERS BRAD L |
BRANDT BARBARA |
KORISH JEFF G |
HAWKINS LYNN M |
CEDERGREEN JANELLE M |
COLESWORTHY CHARLES D |
DICICCO KELLY |
NORTON BONNIE |
HECK SHELBY |
SAWYER JILL M |
ROSE MICHELLE |
LOGUE JAMES P |
HOGUE LAURA D |
REEVES LYDIA A |
TOBEY MICHAEL B |
GINTHER GARY A |
THOMPSON IRA L |
MORGAN WAYNE H |
ALEXANDER ROSS CONST |
KERWIN CLARICE |
TAYLOR LISA E |
JOHNSON RUSTIN S |
JONES TOM |
HEIMULLER CRAIG A |
ENGLUND BRUCE |
CANTIN TJ |
MONJAR KAREN A |
PETERSEN KARA |
SCHAEFER KAREN |
MANLEY CYNTHIA A |
RICH DANIEL P |
LEONARD JAMES E |
MITCHELL THEODORE |
CRESCENZI MONICA M |
DUFF J WOODROW |
GARDNER BUSTER L |
MORGAN PERRY |
HAMILTON ELMO J |
RUEL CONRAD M |
DUNHAM RAY E |
KEYLARGO UNKNOWN |
U S MARSHALL SERVICE |
PEDERSEN CLIFFORD A |
RUSSELL CHARLES D |
TRUJILLO CHANDA M |
SEIGMAN JOHN M |
JONES JILL |
NEIL JAMES S |
DOTSON JOHN E |
FIELD KEVIN L |
WRATTEN KERI L |
GREENE'BOISE SHEYLENE |
MITCHELL MARY A |
HUITT JAMES D |
ALLEN IRA W |
SCHULER KIRK E |
PAGEL ALBERT F |
LEAVER DICK |
DUCLOS LISA K |
COWAN WILLIAM A |
SHERRITT BILLY L |
WHITAKER JEFF CONST |
BURCHELL JUDY A |
ROSS DONALD K |
TAYLOR MARK |
DAVIS RICHARD |
ORLANDO JULIE |
BLOCK NANCY C |
MCCAFFERY JAMES C |
COPELAND CHRISTOPHER |
SOUKUP JOHN H |
HENRY MARK H |
PLATSMAN TED A |
WILLIAMS BECKY S |
GALE JOHN E |
BRAND BROOK L |
DAY TAMMY L |
ETHERIDGE JACK D |
WHITE EAGLE DANIEL |
SMITH DOUGLAS K |
BUSIK BUFFY |
ELDRED-DEWOLF MARY J |
BILYEU RANDY L |
CHICK LAURA B |
CRITES B J |
KIRSHNER RICHARD |
BRUGGER STANLEY J |
MCMAHON ROY G |
VANHANDEL RON L |
MARLOW DEAN |
BROWN STEPHEN N |
UNDERBERG KATHLEEN |
MAES FRANK |
KING KEVIN |
CHAMBERLAIN EUGENE |
HAINES WILLIAM |
SIMONSON DEBRA A |
FULLER JOHN P |
GEWIN RONNIE M |
DEJONG MERI W |
HARP JAMES R |
LYBARGER KURT A |
LEE JAMES M |
CRUZEN-SMITHSON JAMILA |
LALANDE MICHELLE |
COMPTON WILLIAM |
ENGEL ROBERTA |
DECKER SANDY L |
CAUDLE CATHERINE L |
LUMMIS CATHERINE |
FOWLER MARY G |
ANDERSON BRIAN N |
SOLESBEE TRISH M |
LUSTENBERGER BILL |
SWEAT LAVAL N |
TITTLE LONNY L |
NELSON SASA J |
SLAGLE LINDA |
WOODRUFF JACOB W |
ORRICK CARROLL J |
ARVIDSON ANDERS |
POPE BYRON L |
CARMICHAEL MARK E |
MARIELOUISE BYERS |
MORGAN PAULA F |
HOWELL JODI L |
LEONARDI JOSEPH J |
EOFF JOE |
KINGSBURY BRIAN S |
MATAYO TAMMY J |
ANDERSEN FRED R |
STROME BOBBIE |
BERNARD GARY R |
WARNER PETER |
OR DEPT OF VET AFFAIRS |
BUNYARD SCOTT R |
SCHWEITZER SEAN A |
CARLSON JEANINNE |
HOLM DALE M |
PARKHURST GORDON L |
FISK TREENA |
CARLEY ROBIN |
WINSLOW STEVE L |
ANDERSON DON R |
LOONEY CINDY J |
JACKSON TIM E |
FONTAINE KENNETH |
VANLANDUYT HELENE |
LAMBETH W DAIL |
GETTINGER SARAH B |
LALOLI KENNETH L |
FISHER DANIELLE |
PENNINGTON LEE |
SHAW SANDY L |
JUNKER CRAIG F |
RUBIN STEPHANIE C |
GORMAN SUSAN F |
POTTER NANCY L |
GRIFFITH ROGER D |
GUENTHER LARRY J |
REID RICHARD L |
BOURGEOIS AMY J |
WINTERS DAN E |
GARRETT T JEAN |
PEARSON TIM H |
MILES DARIN D |
NELSON KATHY M |
FREEDOM HOMES |
VICKERY CHARLES B |
BYRD JUDITH H |
REYNOLDS JERRY |
BECKWITH ROY C |
DALE LARA E |
CONDEL JASON D |
PORFILY ANGEL M |
BLAHUTA GARY |
SANDIFORD WILLIAM J |
WEAVER MICHAEL A |
EMBERTON DOUG N |
TAGGART PETE ALFRED |
KELLER CAMARA L |
ST ONGE CONST INC |
GREEN REBECCA |
HOUSE OF ROCKS |
MURPHY SUSAN L |
STANFORD JILL S |
HRUBOSKY RICH A |
HART DAVID W |
WARNER MANDEL J |
HALLMARK JEANNE L |
BRUZDA ALIDA J |
BROOKS BJORN T |
ZENCZAK PIOTR |
BARTON HELEN F |
CONNER LEE & LOUIS |
WACHS DAVID T |
GROOM ROBYN K |
MICHAEL DARLENE |
DAVIS ROBERT P |
SCHWECHTEN JOHN C |
MULLIES JARRELL W |
ZEHENDER MARY J |
TIEMAN SHERRY M |
ROBINSON O J |
JENSEN KEVIN |
PRICE PEGGY |
CARTER BRAD S |
MAULT BILLIE J |
TONEY MARK P |
MENDENHALL RALPH |
CONLEY SELF STORAGE |
WELCH TERRY D |
LEONE ANACLETO |
STIENS SHANNON |
NICHOLS LLOYD E |
SZARANIEC LARRY W |
EVANS DAVID |
ROUSH L A |
YOUMANS RAY |
KLEINSCHMIT EVA C |
BLOOMER WILLIAM H |
MURRAY ROBBIN L |
AUGUST & ARWEN SE STABLES |
AIR SHIP SUPPLY |
CASE BRYSON O |
DAY CYNTHIA K |
JERRY'S FARM & RANCH |
VAN DOLAH GARY M |
FOSTER GORDON R |
MACIEL WENDIE M |
AGUILAR MATIAS |
NINO JOE P |
RECTOR JENNIFER L |
DANGERFIELD MATT D |
ROOF KAREN |
PERKINS JOSEPH I |
HARMON RUSSELL A |
CARSON KENNETH C |
PUNTENNEY KENT |
PERKINS SANDRA L |
BERGER BETTY A |
COOPER GERALD P |
GILBERT DON W |
THE COOKS NOOK |
FRELS BARBARA J |
PHILIBERT BOB G |
HUBBARD JO ANN |
BERNATH RICHARD J |
ANDERSON SHARON |
KINDLE JUDY |
HOLLAND LAURA E |
TABOR CANDICE P |
COLLINS ROBERT E |
DEERY PAMELA J |
STARVIEW FARMS |
CORBETT OWEN E |
RICHTER DANNY E |
HAWKE CAROL |
SMITH DIANA G |
GLOVER JEFF |
PAT'S GREEN ACRES EMU RCH |
SWAIN DEL W |
PARKER NEIL E |
SAXTON DOROTHY B |
MAITHONIS CHERYL E |
BURROWS HARRY L |
HORTON DAVE E |
BUNKERS MICHELLE M |
CALLISON MARIA |
HALLORAM RICHARD |
GILBERT KRISTINA K |
BOSWORTH CORRINE A |
TYNER BRADFORD J |
FOX DALE E |
CAMPUS MIGUEL |
ALLEN ROSEMARY K |
DURHAN CINDY R |
MORTON FRANK E |
BARCLAY SHANNON |
MILNER DARRYL K |
CORK KARI B |
DOUBLE B RANCH |
FREEMAN DENNIS |
CHEATUM THOMAS L |
THOMPSON FRANK M |
MILLER JILL M |
LUTTS GREG A |
MCGILL MICHAEL D |
DOTSON EILEEN S |
WHITMAN MARK A |
BARKLEY SHARON C |
SHERMAN JERRY A |
HANDFORD JAMIE K |
KRONENBERG R A |
HOUCK JENNIFER J |
SEARLE BILL G |
HORA RONALD P |
MOORE JEFF F |
CHRISLEY CATHY J |
SUMPTER LAURA J |
SIBERT WILLIAM H |
BOWMAN VERNA |
DANCER PATRICK C |
START-RITE BUILDERS |
ANDERSON JAMIE E |
WHALEY JOEL |
WEAVER DICK C |
MITCHELL MOLLY M |
DEMPCY MARY H |
BOLIN GARY J |
HALLEMAN PAMELA K |
MILLER GUILIA J |
KELLEY CONNIE S |
TILLIT CARMIN |
MCKENZIE JESSE D |
LENTZ RAY E |
OLSON JACKLYN H |
CARDWELL LES T |
KUYKENDALL PHIL G |
MCNURNEY TOMAS W |
LINDSAY CHRIS A |
BEE MY SUNSHINE INC |
CAVALLO JOSEPH L |
LACASSE GAYLE J |
GOLDSMITH LARRY D |
LOCKLING JEFF M |
GERLING NANCY B |
RAINBOW VIDEO |
KALLENBACH JOE M |
PRICE HARVEY B |
HAYNES HAROLD N |
MCCALL GEORGIANA |
HUSON THOMAS |
HETU JERRY H |
MOSS JULIE D |
SHANDLEY MELISSA P |
WOLF DENNIS T |
DAILEY FRANK D |
WALKER DAVID T |
HADDIX STEVE J |
KULLMAN SHAWN R |
FOXHOVEN WILLIAM M |
LINDH CHRIS M |
SILER VANCE A |
SUNDSETH GREGORY S |
TURNER ROBERT M |
MYERS MICHAEL R |
GILLIAN T J |
CARTER JENNIFER |
WENICK-MAYER NATALIE |
CROW RONNICA M |
PHILIBERT MICHAEL H |
MACKINNON JAMES H |
IZO FRANK J & KEMP BRUCE |
MEULINK JOHN H |
KUNCE JANE V |
OVERBEY JANICE R |
MITCHELL MICHAEL D |
BLOSS TIM R |
BUCKNER CLYDE O |
CLOWERS RUBEN |
TIDERMAN RONALD D |
WHITE WESLEY D |
WARD TIM W |
LYONS LANCE M |
GREB GREG |
MCLAGAN DOUGLAS H |
SHOEMAKER DARRELL R |
SLOAN LEE |
KACKLEY DOUGLAS M |
HENSLEY BILLY L |
WARD LOIS M |
DEKORTE JAMES D |
FRANK JEROME M |
CONNER DONALD D |
BALL TERESA R |
SHAW TAMMY T |
SULLIVAN JOBY |
SCHU MARY A |
WEBER BRIAN N |
SHERIDAN GUY M |
DOBLER DAVID A |
BROWN SCOTT A |
ALFORD ALAN M |
MITCHELL RYAN |
BLAKLEY SUZANNE P |
DESART STEVE |
OWENS RICHARD G |
MORGAN LEWIS H |
POLLOCK BOB K |
CIUFFO TOM L |
FLESCHER RODGER |
HOVE LAFE A |
PICKETT BARBARA H |
SHARPNACK RENEE M |
WILSON WILLARD E |
LAWSON SALLY |
PECK COLLEEN T |
AMERICAN TELECASTING INC |
HARNDEN KAMI L |
ORR GEORGE |
LOZITO DIANE R |
ROSE JIM D |
MURPHY HELEN M |
IRISH JOYCE F |
PEARSON THOMAS G |
STANHOPE DONNA L |
POSEY ROB |
MCBRIDE BRIAN E |
SKILES JOHN C |
WITT DEBORAH L |
MARTIN DEBBIE E |
BARKLEY LANCE R |
ADAMS DAVID M |
ANTILLA VIOLET L |
MEDBY DANIELLE M |
AGUILERA TRACY D |
GROOM STELLA M |
SYLVESTER JAMES L |
TIEMAN DAVID A |
HIATT MELVA J |
STANDRIDGE SAM |
NORTHWEST LAND MGMT |
MORRIS E R |
CICERICH MICHAEL F |
CAMP KRAIG A |
BEND SENTRY STORAGE |
ROOKS MARK W |
HESS DARREN C |
BALK BETTY J |
SHEERAN ROY E |
JANNSEN STELLA M |
LANKFORD H R |
HOWARD DEBBIE L |
GALLAGHER JAMES E |
TUCKER SHARON |
EVANS NOAH |
GILHAM PAUL |
SLAVKOVSKY MARIANN |
ROOT CHAD |
CARBONARO JOHN D |
HANCOCK HUGHEY H |
SALTMARSH RONALD T |
MILER ELMER F |
MCCONNELL DAVID W |
GATES JOHN D |
NIEMEYER MARK J |
HANNA MARK M |
BROWN MARY S |
MYERS BRENDA L |
PARDUE ROBERT M |
JONES BOKSOON |
LIND TIM R |
SCHILPEROORT DANA |
HARTLEY SCOTT A |
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE CO |
DEL GIUDICE LISA |
BISH SHERRY J |
MEYER NARA |
HELLECK STEVE P |
ROBERTS WAYNE R |
SCHLIEP TERRI G |
LASZIK LAURA L |
SWISHER MARK R |
HAMLIN MARY R |
LANE TIFFANY |
WELLS III |
TWIST UNKNOWN |
HOWARD CHRIS M |
GAMBILL CHAD |
CARPENTER MATT W |
JARRETT UNKNOWN |
NORDMEYER MICHAEL S |
HILLIARD HAROLD L |
GRAVES JUDITH A |
BERARD SHEILA R |
JOHNSON DANIEL J |
JOHNSON ART E |
RIDDLE TROY S |
VITO JOHN |
WILL ROBERT H & MARILYN |
BARKER DENNIS M |
MCMANN DONNA S |
THOMPSON CHARLES L |
BOYER ART |
E-Z ELECTRIC INC |
MARSHALL ARTHUR M |
SMITH LARRY L |
RANDALL CATHRYN |
DIEHL DONALD L |
KLASS CATHERINE A |
JUNIPER RIDGE RANCH |
WADSWORTH DICK |
THOMPSON JOHN W |
JONES ROBERT E |
NELSON JOHN C |
BIBB FARRELL D |
STEINBERG PHILIP J |
HEESY JIM L |
RAMOS STEVEN P |
DEWEY RONALD P |
MCEWEN PAUL |
JOSEPHER MICHAEL J |
YZAGUIRRE CLAUDIO |
BERGEN JIM V |
WAGAMAN ROBERT W |
PULLEN DANNY K |
LESTER JOHN |
HOMAN ANDREW T |
BECKER DANIEL J |
MARKEL DARLYNE L |
PESCETTI JEANETTE M |
ALLEN VANCE W |
POZO UNKNOWN |
YOUNG CRAIG L |
HENRICH PAM L |
NOLIN TOM M |
OLDS VAL T |
ELLSWORTH CHRIS S |
US BANCORP |
PHILLIPS SEAN G |
KELLEHER DARRIN J |
WOLKAU RICK J |
BURLEIGH BRIAN R |
COE TY K |
BRAMLETT JAMES E |
RUSSELL AMBER D |
JACOBS STEVE D |
STEELE EDGAR J |
SWEENEY JACIE L |
WARREN DOUG E |
ALEXANDER CYNTHIA R |
HALE JAMES D |
MONTGOMERY DALE G |
KANITZ MARK |
PAULUS DAVID C |
DIAZ CARLOS J |
LENHARD LANA D |
RICE MICHAEL W |
GALLANT STEVE |
MIDDLEBROOK G DOUGLAS |
COPENHAVER AMY P |
COLLINS DAWN L |
BESSER RONDA MAE |
HUMPHREY DORIS V |
GEM SHOW KIWANIS |
LUTZ DENNIS A |
COOPER WILLIAM H |
FURNIER DAVID |
GRODER KURT |
COOPER CHRISTIAN D |
DAVIDSON JAMES N |
PURKEY RUSSELL |
FOOTE MOURA J |
DETWILER JAMES K |
BEALS DAVID E |
DEAVER GLORIA M |
OLSON JAMES A |
MICKELSON LYNDA |
ACORD WANDA L |
HANSEN HARLOW M |
DOWNS DAVID A |
MERCER CRIS K |
ANDERSON DAVID P |
REED JERRY A |
RIGMAIDEN R T |
DEBRON JOHN J |
SNOOK KERRY E |
ELLIOTT MILTON D |
ESTATE OF NORMA L CLEMANS |
LARSEN HEATHER D |
CHU LILLIAN |
MATTHIES MARTHA |
ROOZEE JILL D |
BIANCULLI JOE E |
SOUZA DANIEL J |
GLENN ELLEN J |
THOMPSON JOHN |
MILLER ERIK K |
FITZGERALD ROBERT D |
COLOMBO JOSEPH |
MATHENY SHANNON L |
VANSICKLE WARD L |
TARANGO ANTHONY V |
HIGHER GROUND INC |
HAINES KEVIN |
DESOTO DICK |
PALMER JEFF L |
MILLER PENNY G |
HALLIDAY TARI L |
GUYTON BRAD |
FLOWER EDWIN T |
BOLES JAMES E |
LAWYER DON |
WICK ROGER W |
SPENCE DAVID W |
BRAUN LONNIE A |
MORLEY HAZEL |
SEVERSON KEITH B |
MAULT CANDY |
PHILLIPS JERRIANNE B |
SCHNELLER LAWRENCE J |
CHALLBURG DAVID H |
SAHLBERG NAOMI B |
CURRY R CHARLIE |
CARLSON HEATHER K |
DUBOIS & COMPANY |
MOE DEAN |
ONORATO PAUL F |
SCHISLER DANA |
BARNHART JOHN |
ANDERSON ALEA M |
DRAPER HARRISON K |
BROWN TERESE M |
BAYLESS ANNIE L |
EVERETT JASON A |
HATTON JANICE E |
WALTERS JULIE R |
HENRICKSEN DELANO M |
MITCHELL DONALD K |
LINDENLEVY TINA |
GRAHAM GERALD T |
KITTLEMAN HARRY T |
BARNET ALBERT W |
BECK MARY L |
GREAVES LINDA M |
PIERCEY RON R |
DAVIS LARRY P |
PORCH GREGORY A |
HANLON MEL |
MOODY DENISE L |
DONA DAVID L |
MILLERS MTN HARVEST ST |
TURNER GREGG B |
MCKINNEY JUSTIN W |
LEDFORD JAMES S |
CLAUSON CURT W |
SALYER PATRICIA M |
MUSCARELLA CHARLES M |
OWENS-ELY HALI |
KIRWAN PATRICK F |
CURTHS GLEN R |
LANDE STACIE & JEFF |
LEIS AARON N |
FULLEN JASON G |
SISTERS CAR CARE |
MAKER ROGER B |
DUTTON GERI |
WARFORD MELVIN R |
STRAUMFJORD JON |
VINCENT JEREMIAH A |
AMERICAN TRADITIONS |
HANGER MAXINE |
PAGE FRED L |
LANDON MARK E |
CONNER TODD |
CALLAHAN JOYCE |
EVANS GORDON J |
WATSON DORA G |
THOM KARRIE L |
HAYS MARK S |
MCGINNIS LINDA |
BRIDGE SHIRLEY L |
FUNK CARL B |
LUCKMAN KIM |
K-TWINS RADIO |
RANUIO EDWARD |
HERVEY KIM D |
MATTHEWS BOB |
SCHWARTZ RUTH A |
POST LAURA L |
STROHMAIER ELLA A |
QUEIROLO ROBERT L |
PAULSEN STEVEN M |
JOANN LEUTWYLER |
ZIRKLE ANITA M |
BANGS JENNIFER L |
HOWARD DEANNE A |
LEIMKUEHLER LARRY D |
OLEARY SALLY J |
TRUST TRIPLE M |
CARTER JOHN H |
GROSS JOHN T |
OKEEFE BARBARA J |
MATWICH TAMARA M |
EDWARDS SHERRY S |
POWNING ISAAC |
KLINGENSMITH STEVEN L |
O'REILLY RON J |
RICKETTS NICOLE |
BECK PAM T |
HEINZEL DAVE |
FORSHEE MEL L |
ATKINS DALE J |
SMITH JAMES |
STANGEL HARRY R |
MICHALEK BILL T |
PICARD KENNETH |
HALVERSON LUCY I |
NEILL JACOB E |
O'BRIEN STEVEN J |
FRANK MARK S |
CASEY LEOLA S |
SCOTT JOHN R |
ASPEN DRY CLEANERS |
PETERSON KENNETH |
BAIMBRIDGE JOHN L |
JACKSON E T |
GLEASON GUY E |
FRITZ BRIAN E |
STRANIERI AMY C |
HANES WENDY S |
MESSMER EYES SATELLITE |
LELACHEUR GREGG T |
EGBERT R NORITA |
HELLBUSCH BETTY L |
DYSON MARK D |
GREENHOE DUANE F |
WARD CHERYL D |
JOHNSON KAY L |
GOODSON MARTY |
OAS EVA L |
HOLCOMB KIRK A |
HEBERT DANIEL S |
MCLAUGHLIN LARRY G |
ROUNDS ALLAN J |
SPEAR STEVEN L |
CANFIELD STEPHEN B |
DOUGLASS STEPHEN P |
STAPLES ROGER A |
WILLIAMSON J CRAIG |
REYNOLDS JEFF E |
BERGER ROBERT G |
MERRELL GEORGENE E |
TENNENT JERRY E |
FREEMAN RICHARD J |
FORD DAVID E |
WHEELER CARLTON E |
CALKINS C LARRY |
TOWNSEND JENNY |
HILL ROY A |
MCMACKIN CARRIE J |
SEALS RON P |
REYNOLDS PATRICK M |
SELF CARL M |
COLDWELL BANKER SUN CTRY |
LUEHRS LISA M |
SAILOR SUSAN I |
ASCHBACHER DARREL G |
ANDERSEN ERIC R |
PAULSON LARRY K |
OLSON DEBRA A |
BROWN RON E |
KIRK MERLE E |
SAVAGE KAREN L |
COVEY DESIREE |
ROBERTS JANET M |
BORO KATHY M |
KISSLER GLENN E |
OHLER HAROLD |
CUMMINS STEPHEN M |
DUNDON DAN J |
BENJAMIN FRAN A |
LUDWIG RICK H |
HICKS R |
BALL RICHARD L |
SILEN DAVID E |
CHALUMEAU PEGGY |
BOLLMAN HEATHER A |
PERRY JOSEPH M |
DOUGAN DAVID |
CHEESMAN SCOTT |
WHITEAKER JEFF |
MCPHERSON GEORGE S |
ROACH CONNIE G |
WILLIAMS ALAN D |
RUNCO JOE |
ANDERSON-NORBY SUSAN G |
BAKER SCOTT A |
NASON MARK A |
COUNTRY SUN TANNING |
BARLOW CHARLOTTE |
LOY MARK R |
JOHNSON ROBERT T |
PITTMAN NANNETTE L |
GARZA ALFREDO P |
STANGLAND MICHAEL E |
CAPPY STEPHEN J |
GROVER KRISTINE R |
CRESON AMY M |
DICKSON CARLA L |
HOMESTYLE ANTIQUE CO |
FOOTE JEFFREY P |
PETERSEN TERRY A |
VAUGHN CHRYSTAL L |
IMMEL RYDER S |
TUININGA IVAN G |
HIGH MTN DIXIELAND JAZZ |
BRAIN CATHERINE J |
PAULIN JOHN |
VALENCIA ROSA M |
HARWOOD HEIDI J |
COUGHRAN GEORGE T |
BURDETTE PAUL |
DEPT OF VET AFFAIRS |
COMCO PLUS |
SPRINGER JON |
WEIMER PATTY L |
GRANT MARYDITH D |
MANN CHRISTINE |
WUJACK JOHN & MARGARET |
BLUMM MICHAEL C |
HALVORSON ERIC D |
OKAZAKI SAM S |
BROWN DAVID L |
MERCER KATHERINE A |
BEEBE KATHERINE S |
HOFFINGER JEROME G |
WHITTEN ROD D |
ANDERSON RICHARD C |
WOGMAN LARRY J |
LOVETT RON |
GRIGGS MIKE C |
POWELL MARY M |
LEDFORD KATHERINE A |
GAIDIMAS TONY |
FORSTER JEREMY |
ADAMS ALIENE A |
MILLER CHAD B |
TRAYLOR AARON E |
SCHNELLE DAVID K |
UNDERWOOD JUSTIN T |
HUFFMAN LEVI W |
BOROWICZ LAURA |
GIBBONS JULIE L |
WILSON WILLIAM S |
WILSON J M |
MEYER HENRY M |
BROWN LARRY G |
JAY THOMAS C |
MURRAY LEONARD A |
BALL JAMES C |
SALISBURY GRAHAM |
GERBER KENNETH R |
ANDERSON JEFFREY |
MCGILLIS LAURIE A |
LEACH WILLIAM S |
EPPS GARRETT |
NELSON DONALD |
LE BEOUF WILLARD |
CRAWFORD BILL L |
VARNER SHAWN |
THAGARD GRAYSON J |
GOOD LARRY W |
STEWART JAMIE M |
PETERS RICHARD K |
STILWELL STEVEN L |
CHANDLER ROBERT L |
SCOTT HOLLY R |
MORRIS BRADFORD P |
DAVIS LAURA L |
SCHAUB DONNA |
SCHLIEP GLENN C |
BEDORTHA TIM K |
OBRIEN SHANNON K |
DEVELYN PATTY J |
BRINKLEY ROBERT B |
HOLLOWELL BOB A |
STEEPROW MARTHA R |
HICKS DONNA J |
MOYER DAVID S |
HAHN JOHN E |
DOLF DANIEL D |
TREASURE TROVE |
KRIEG C L |
KACZMAREK MARCUS H |
WOJAHN KARL |
BABER SHEILA M |
LUTZ BRION A |
GARRON CINDY A |
LEE KENNY & JUDY |
WAITE ERIC L |
SWISHER F W |
SWARTSLEY JOHN |
SCHLEY HOLLY J |
CLARK THERESA R |
WARNER KEVIN C |
LARKIN NANCY M |
YODER BERNICE |
RUSSELL DAVID R |
YOUNG JOHN R |
HOPPER JENNIFER A |
SINISGALLI TONI L |
STAMARIS GEORGE E |
CADE MICHAEL R |
HUTCHISON RICKY H |
STEPHENS JAMES P |
KISSLER WENDI D |
ALLEN D MIKE |
CARROLL MARY L |
HOLMAN SCOTT D |
JENTZEN MARY M |
SCOTT TANLER BLDR |
STETTER ALISSA K |
MCDONALD RICK |
EDIGER CHRIS H |
TURPIN PEGGY A |
FERDON MICHAEL K |
RUBY INVESTMENTS |
BOLLIG THOMAS D |
BULGER ROGER L |
RAYMOND SHANTEL |
OEDEKERK GARY R |
YEAGER DANIEL L |
ROSECRANS RAY R |
BUCK DAVE G |
REYNOLDS LARRY E |
SPALINGER JOHN L |
LUCERO BRIAN A |
KELLY IRIS I |
HALEY ROBERT E |
AUTREY R MIKE |
HOWARD DARA L |
SCHAAB JOHNATHIN E |
SWINDLEHURST DONALD L |
BAKER DEBBIE J |
MARIAS MARION C |
LEVISON MICHELLE ANN |
NEWMAN G EARL |
CROSBY & COMPANY |
CARL PAM |
SHURTZ JAMES E |
SAHLBERG AMBER C |
OSTROM A B |
STEPHENSON BOB L |
TALSMA G & HENRY J |
PATTEN CHRISTINA L |
RASMUSSEN ROBERT T |
BURY GEOFFREY A |
HODSDON KLEEVE R |
HAPHEY BRUCE F |
BLASGEN LAWRENCE H |
STORKEL ROBERT V |
CARLSON ROY |
DUYSHART SODSAI |
MILLER BRUCE A |
CARPENTER DONA L |
BRYANT SUE R |
MUNDEN LEE |
GAINES MICHAEL B |
HOLLAND WILMA S |
REECE JONNI M |
COXEY JOHN C |
BEX PAMELA M |
ROPP FRANCY |
WONG CLIFF T |
BURGER JACK |
BERGER BENJAMIN |
GOODNEY GLORIA L |
COUCH LINDA M |
VALDOVINOS GREGORIO |
CARD JUANITA F |
DAVIS YVONNE K |
KREUGER DEL L |
JOPLIN JUST J |
CORCORAN DORIS J |
ENGLISH C JOE |
LARSON SHERRY |
FLOOD NANCY W |
HERRICK HATTIE A |
FURGURSON JOHN M |
FIPPS JOHN N |
THOMPSON RON L |
DAVIES PAUL A |
OBRIEN DOREEN |
DUNN RUSS |
DUNCAN GEORGANNA S |
EASTERLY DON W |
MAXWALD WOLFGANG |
LYNCH GARY D |
GENTRY JAMES P |
DECKER SCOTT W |
HAMILTON JUSTEN M |
WALTER DARYL E |
LUPCHO RENEE L |
IRELAND SHAUNA M |
WOODY JOHNNIE M |
ZINGARELLI JACK |
MCDONALD LYNN B |
WILLIAMS JUDY G |
LOWE DOUGLAS |
FARNHAM TERRY L |
TRIMBOLI CHERYL L |
DONACA R SHANE |
DOWNS ROBERT L |
FERERA AUDRA D |
DUKE WARNER REALTY |
CARLSEN DAN |
HALL DAVID E |
GREGOR JUSTIN |
TUCKER BYRON L |
BOONE JUDITH M |
HUGHES DAVID M |
PINCKARD FAMILY TRUST |
MILLER JACK |
NUSBAUM KIM L |
COOPER JAMES G |
KRANTZ WAYNE E |
HODGES BRIAN |
WREN PHILIP L |
BACHMAN DENNIS L |
GRAY DWIGHT |
FISHER KENNETH R |
BINSWANGER JAMES L |
JUSTESEN TERRY L |
MCLANE MARVIN M |
CROOKED RIVER RAILROAD CO |
YOUNG HOWARD |
RAMSDELL PATRICIA A |
FOLDEN BRAD G |
DUNCAN LAWREN K |
MIGLIORE ANTHONY |
THACKER ROBERT E |
BRO CAROL |
SILER GEORGE H |
ON WITH THE SHOW |
NEWMAN LAUGHLIN AND TAI |
STELLE DONALD C |
BARTOLOVIC ANDJA |
SMITH RICHARD F |
LOMBARD JOSHUA M |
GRAHAM REBECCA J |
JENSEN-STERLI CHRISTINA |
KENNEDY DON W |
HOUGHTON REBECCA J |
WEST BOB E |
SLAUGHTER BARRY H |
MCFARLAND DERRICK A |
PULLEN SHEM |
LARMAY SIRIA M |
FAGEN HARRY J |
LARSON JUNE N |
CLAYTON CRAIG W |
BRANDT KEITH A |
ELLIS ALAN M |
ROGERS CHARLES E |
GRIFFITHS LEO F |
CHAMBERS DAWN D |
ARMPRIEST VIOLET F |
CLAXTON RICHARD H |
BLACK JEFF M |
LOVELACE CATHY M |
BEX CONSTRUCTION |
HOFER-QUIGLEY JANET M |
LEBLANC TIFFANY |
PRATT CHARLES O |
JONES LEWIS C |
WILCOX JAMES W |
REMPEL GARETT L |
MARKWELL KRISTINA M |
GOSSETT GRAEME A |
PETERSEN C DUKE M |
US WEST NEW VECTOR GROUP |
OZENNA JULIE C |
BERROTH BRUCE H |
ROUTH JIM F |
VOYLES LINDA J |
MOORE SHARLYN D |
TUMALO LOT 6 WELL |
FLEMING BRETT J |
HOCKETT RACHELLE L |
LAMUNYON JAMES B |
STRATTON ETHEL A |
DAUGHTRY MICHAEL E |
GOERTLER NELLIE E |
LARSON ANITA J |
GREGORY NATHAN A |
LIVINGSTON MANDY B |
KOCH MELANIE A |
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER J |
MACGOWAN KYLA D |
TAGUE MICHAEL L |
TRAHAN FRED R |
EGNER APRIL J & CHARLES |
DELANGIS LISA M |
MORROW STEVE W |
NORDBUSCH MARTHA E |
LANTZ MIKE |
IRWIN TAMMY L |
RANSOM ERIC R |
NEWMAN JANE C |
DESTEFANO RON A |
GRANTHAM R STEVE |
SOUTHWOOD WELL NBR 1 |
MUELLER MARVIN J |
MILLEMANN SUSAN H |
BECHTEL LOUISE M |
BAUMAN PAT A |
GREEN MIKE T |
BROOK BROCK |
PETERSON JENNIFER C |
STETTNER G N |
HOENIG B SABINA D |
SARACENO DANIEL J |
ALLISON JIM W |
ENTZMINGER HEATHER |
MARTINEZ CONNIE |
BOSWORTH PATSY L |
LING CINDI M |
BENTRI CHRISTOPHER A |
STALEY BEN J |
SHACKELFORD JERRY C |
TORREY GINETTA M |
MARTIN FRED |
THE ASSOCIATES |
MICK DAFNI L |
MCDANIEL MELODY L |
BROCK DISA |
NEWSOM DONALD D |
CORNELIUS STEVEN C |
FITE J B |
SMITH RICHARD A |
GODIN CELINE |
ERIKSON ERIKA |
CONTRACTOR DISCOUNT HRDWR |
BAIRD REBECCA F |
SCHUMACHER VERONICA S |
MURRAY MARY L |
GABBARD DIANA L |
PLANK-FARMER POLLY |
HATLEBERG RYAN J |
MILLER WAYNE H |
REDDICK PRISCILLA A |
HATCH DOROTHY |
BENNETT JAMIE F |
ALLISON THOMAS R |
PARRISH TONYA M |
SOUTHWOOD WELL 2 |
ANDERSON BRADY L |
MURSU RICHARD A |
E TYLER J JEANNIN |
HARTSTEN RICHARD |
EVANS SANDY |
ROWDEN DON J |
GARLAND SALLY R |
CLEMENT ALLEN D |
HAUSER ALAN C |
GARDNER BRYCE |
MATTHEWS BILL |
CHAMBERLIN ROBERT H |
DODSON IRENE C |
YOUNG CARLA |
MCKEE SAM C |
ECKERDT DEWAYNE |
CONLEE DANA D |
CONEY RICK S |
HODGES-RODEWIG JENNIE |
BREESE VIKKI K |
BELL LAUREL J |
CROCKETT JENNIFER E |
SWANSON SHELLY M |
MILLER NATHAN R |
BALLARD THERESA A |
DESJARDINS KIM A |
KERZNER MERVIN |
ALLEN GARRY |
ANDERSON GERALD L |
GALLAGHER AL M |
BATTENFIELD LAYNE |
PERSONS JON T |
ROSS TOM M |
HUBBARD CANDI L |
FISHER JERRY D |
STADLER JAMES W |
MICHAEL THOMAS J |
SHORE RYAN L |
LEE BRUCE P |
MADSEN STEVE J |
LEHMAN LINDA L |
FRANCIS RANDY |
BJURLING RAYMOND D |
ROELLE WALTER D |
EARP WES V |
STEIGLEDER DAVE J |
LUNSFORD TONYA S |
HARTMAN TED C |
DELANGIS J EDWARD |
VINEYARD KELLY L |
CRONEN AMY C |
MARKEY DAVID B |
DIMOCK DAVID |
CRADDOCK STACIE J |
KOPP DANIELLE L |
TALBOT TEMPIE |
YOUNG BARBARA M |
PARNELL THOMAS L |
CHAMBERLAIN THOMAS B |
KING ROBERT W |
HARRIS SUE A |
ESTATE OF CONRAD MCNEIL |
NASON DANIEL J |
JONES JULIUS D |
FUCHS NORMA J |
GRAY KIP F |
FOLLANSBEE RENEE A |
STURTEVANT WENDY |
HUFFMAN MERILEE V |
SCHAUF MARCUS L |
BATES LINDA |
SWARENS DAWN L |
MOSS TAMARA J |
PRESCOTT DESIREE D |
ORTEGA ROGER O |
CLAIRE JEFF W |
PRIMAK RICHARD A |
MCCLUNG SUZANNA B |
WYATT KAREN L |
JOHNSON MAURICE L |
GOODMAN LORI J |
WINK LYLE A |
CAMPBELL DAVID B |
KERR ROBERT M |
GRAND JAMES M |
ROACH RONNIE M |
KNAPP B CHUCK |
LOVELY JEAN J |
DAVIS MICHAEL F |
COCHRAN GLENN L |
WHITE PAUL |
MAPLES DENNIS W |
APPLEBEE WILBUR R |
DRAP LIMITED PTNRSHIP |
KRAUSE ROBERT J |
DELASIERRA JORGE P |
SKAGGS JUNIOR S |
SCOGGIN F MARIAN |
JARVIS MATTHEW |
HUTCHINSON DEWAYNE |
ADAMS L EDWARD |
MITCHELL CONNIE |
COLEMAN KEVIN D |
SEYLER D JEANNIE |
HEDRICK KATHERINE |
BARTH BOB J |
WOOD RICHARD E |
RUPP RICK |
JACKSON SCOTT |
MCMAHAN BOB R |
JONES RONALD R |
BENNETT DENNIS C |
ALFALFA WELL |
AUKERMAN CHERYL A |
KOLB MICHAEL A |
BREESE WAYNE A |
HOENER JEFF E |
KENNEDY ROBIN D |
CHAMBERLAIN ERIC E |
LECK ROBIN M |
SCOTT BRYAN |
HEMPHILL ALLEN |
WILLIAMS JULIE M |
HEGGEM NEATA E |
PACIFIC SECURITY |
HOUCHENS RON C |
IMEL JOSEPH A |
ELLWOOD STEVEN J |
ROBINSON HENRY |
CRAFTON JERRY D |
GARBARINO WILLIAM K |
BELL LINDA A |
TAYLOR JEREMY E |
DAGOSTINO RICHARD A |
HOMRIGHAUS BARRY J |
ATKINS TONI M |
GEHRING EUGENE F |
BEEBE KUNIE |
HUMPHREY ROBERT C |
JOHNSON PENNEY L |
DAVIS VERNE E |
MILLER RANDALL |
MCHONE WADE R |
HARDIN MARY |
WOELKE J A |
BAKER TODD B |
VANWAGONER LOIS W |
OVEREN ALAN D |
KLOSS DAVID D |
MILLER AMY E |
DON WATSON DRYWALL INC |
COMPU-TECH SYSTEMS |
VANN PATRICIA A |
BERG DONALD E |
DAVIS MIKE P |
MYRICK JUSTIN C |
HUSTED KELLY L |
GREEN LESLIE R |
ROBERTS JULIE |
BURDICK CAROLYN G |
GREEN KELLIE |
DUDEVOIRE F M |
BUCHHEIT PATRICK |
BRUMLEY LYLE E |
DOWNING MICHELE A |
BIGGE DAVID M |
YANKEE HAMMER CONST |
SMITH MARTIN E |
BAKER DEBBIE L |
LAVERS JOHN G |
BOWRON KATY M |
JONES SUSAN A |
MALLORY DEBBIE |
PERRY JAMES J |
MCLEAN LESLIE H |
JOHNSON ERIC P |
CURRIN RICHARD |
CARNEY ROXANNE L |
GILMER ERIC P |
JOHNSON ROBERT K |
EDIN ANNA L |
CROOK GWEN N |
ACOSTA PABLO M |
BROWN CANDICE C |
DAHM MATTHEW |
WISE PAM D |
RAMDASS RYAN |
BENNETT DOUG J |
RAYNOR LYLE D |
RILEY FRANK C |
TYLER BRIAN J |
WARD MELISSA J |
CHD DEVELOPMENT |
STUMP STEVEN |
TYLER DIANE M |
CAMPBELL SHARON |
CORNER LAURA G |
HUSSEY JAMES |
WOOD W C |
MALL CLIFF |
JACKSON DAN T |
MAROLD MARILYN I |
BETTENCOURT KATHY L |
DYCHE GARY S |
WINKLE ELLA M |
CARLSON HELEN F |
LOVETT GRACE K |
CHERRY LONNIE K |
YETTER ALICIA D |
CAROLAN EVA |
DANCER FRANK |
LORANGER JON |
SNOW KARLA |
ERNST BEULAH M |
SCOTT LEE |
WILLIAMS GROVER L |
DORSAY BRADFORD C |
FREEMAN BERNICE A |
ROBERTS JOHN W |
BREWSTER RICHARD V |
WARD LONNIE L |
RAYMOND JULIE A |
SECURITY CARPET |
OLSON ELIZABETH L |
OLSON BRENDA D |
LANCASTER MICHELLE R |
EDENS ROD D |
WILLIAMSON ROBERT J |
MURILLO KIM L |
MADSEN KAREN R |
HANSON PAUL |
VASQUEZ DAVID A |
MACKELLAR JOHN D |
NOCH MARILYN A |
WEATHERS GERALD |
LAGOE RONALD G |
REFOSCO DELORES D |
WATSON RICHARD C |
MASON STEVE D |
DEDLOW RICHARD G |
FLEMING PATRICIA |
OJA JAMES J |
JAMES JAN L |
PAGE JOHNNY J |
MILLER JAY A |
BISHOP AARON M |
HOLDEN JODI L |
BATEMAN M LORENE |
PISHION JEFF W |
SOLESBEE ANDY V |
HANSCOM CHARLES |
BELIEVEAU LISA C |
BROWN BRYAN W |
DIEHL KATHIE M |
SMITH ANGEL |
REED STEVE D |
WINCHESTER SHARON L |
NETTLETON DELBERT E |
JOHNSTONE DON W |
VOLLENDORF ALLAN R |
REDCLOUD SPECIALTY CONTR |
LAYNG MARVIN |
HARRIS JESSIE W |
SHAR DEN CONSTRUCTION |
HETTICK KENNETH E |
BANKS HAROLD L |
ASHLEY MIKE J |
SISTERS GLASSWORKS |
POWERS KATHRYN D |
PLEASANT LINDA |
WITMER SCOTT D |
CHESHIRE ALAN E |
MONSON MERRITT |
TEWALT DAVID R |
LANGAN LEE R |
KAMP VALERIE M |
RYBA THOMAS J |
TUNTLAND CORY A |
SEIBER WENDI |
NEWITZ-BURBEY LOUISE |
MARTINEZ ROCKY E |
KELLEY LONNIE R |
EBRIGHT HEATHER |
SCOTT COLLEEN A |
ROBILLARD TAMMY R |
GREENWOOD DAVID E |
SMITH LAUREN G |
SNEED JULIE L |
STEWART GARY L |
BRUENING STUART G |
MATTOX BRAD J |
GARNER ROBERT |
RICHARDSON HELEN C |
CASTLEMAN DONALD F |
BOOHER NED L |
RAY VIDA H |
HOLLIBAUGH JIMIE |
THURMAN MARIAN |
CLAUSSEN DELORIS |
BRUNSMAN GERTRUDE |
MATHEWS JENNIE |
BUSHONG LISA M |
MAXHAM JEANINE |
MORMANCE PATRICK S |
WAKEFIELD MARGUERITE |
HORTON DOROTHY |
SMITH VENETA |
PELHAM ELSIE R |
VANSKIKE MARSHA A |
FLETCHER WENDE L |
LAGOY EUGENE F |
MOSKIOS TINA M |
BUERKLE STACY A |
SEHORN KENNETH D |
GRANT PETER F |
STEFFEY GEORGE J |
COUNTRYMAN KATWYN M |
GIBLER DEANNA R |
CROSS TIM R |
LUI RANDI |
WALKER ESTHER M |
DILLING ERIK R |
MULLANEY SHANA M |
DAY MARIAN J |
DEVILLIERS KATHLEEN |
NELSON HOWARD |
BIGGART JEAN |
STARKEL TINA L |
MILLER COLLEEN E |
NIELSEN MATTHEW G & RONDA |
THOMAS GIL |
ROSS KEN R |
RAMIREZ WENDY |
MARIE TANYA K |
CRAWFORD RICK |
BEARDSLEY GARY |
BOB WARREN |
BARNES JAMES R |
HAMPEL FRANCES |
PHAM TU |
LUNDBERG DEBBIE L |
DOERR ROBERT L |
LAW GERALD H |
WALKER ANTHONY C |
JOHNSON DON L |
GRUBBS GORDON R |
BRIGHT JEFF A |
ONDER GEORGE D |
WOLF GLENN G |
VISTA ENTERPRISES |
HEAD FRANCES S |
ELLIOTT JACK E |
TADDEI ALFRED L |
SCAFFIN JOHNNY D |
NIELSEN DAVID |
JENKINS BRENT CONST |
ZIMMERMAN GARY W |
HENDERSON HERB U |
EVANS DEANN L |
STEVENS RACHELE R |
BURTT DENNIS A |
CONWAY PAUL |
CARR ANTHONY L |
BOOKER KURT K |
LORIMOR STANLEY A |
RICE RONALD R |
SEIDEL MICHAEL |
TATOM RONALD E |
HARRIS TAMARA L |
BONKOSKY SARAH |
QUATTLEBAUM DAVID F |
POLLY RANDALL D |
ROUPPET STAN L |
KNAPP DUANE E |
SHEERAN SCOTT R |
SARAO ANTHONY R |
WRIGHT JADE M |
CONEY PAMELA J |
BORNEMAN KATEJEAN |
JACOBS ALAN D |
PEEK JOSEPH F |
THOMPSON SUSAN A |
HUTCHINS SHIRLEY |
COKER DONNA E |
ANDERSON LAVERNE C |
RYDER LANCE W |
INGRAHAM KATHY |
YORK & CURTIS GEN CONT |
MUNTZEL KURT A |
HOTALING LARRY E |
BAYLESS KATHY M |
MUTH KAY |
MYERS JONATHAN S |
HARPER RICHARD |
DAMON JOHN P |
COXEN BOYD R |
BOWLES GEORGE A |
HENSHAW MOLLY K |
GUNYAN MICHAEL E |
HAUSLADEN SCARLET L |
BRADLEY ENTERPRISES |
BLUNK ED |
TONEY MERLIN J |
SALVESEN KELLI P |
FOSTER JONATHAN A |
JOHNSON LETITIA L |
LEWIS JANE D |
HOWELL HAROLD E |
BAZA DOMINGO |
BRYANT DELLA |
SANDERS MEMORIE |
DUNAGAN GRACIE I |
MONTGOMERY MARIE |
ANDERSON ANDREA C |
HIGBEE TAMMY S |
GOLDEN JAMES W |
ANDERSON JENNIFER Z |
MARTIN JAMES C |
MCMASTER DERON R |
MCKINNEY MICHAEL L |
TUGWELL JUDITH L |
BERGER RICK H |
MILLER NANCIE L |
CORWIN DALE R |
PTOMEY LEE N |
DAVIDSON BOBBY |
KING CYLLENE |
WARDELL ELIZABETH |
ROGSTAD BRENDA J |
COLLINS VICTORIA |
BITTON SUSAN |
TIMBAIR INC |
LUND MELISSA K |
LEBLANC SUZETTE |
GREGOR BRANDI E |
SMITH DANIELLE A |
FOSTER & FOSTER CONSTR |
DUNAGAN JON K |
ESQUER CAROLYN M |
CATANIA RUDY V |
103RD WELL COOP |
EILO WANDA M |
SHUTLER ROBERT V |
WILKE LARRY |
GENTRY LARRY R |
BRAMALL JOHN R |
WATERMAN ROBERT A |
MOSGROVE TOM M |
MORRISON GEORGE A |
PRICKETT JOYCE E |
MILLER STANLEY J |
KINNEY JOEL L |
BURLEIGH KATHLEEN |
SHAW BOB B |
BARACKMAN MARY L |
BAILEY AVIS |
MORTON STEWART |
SMART MIKE |
CRAFT MICHAEL |
NORTON FRANK L |
CLOSE SHIRLEEN R |
GARRISON DAN |
JONES STEVEN A |
EGLESTON ENGINEERING |
ALL NATIONS CHRISTIAN CENTER |
HANSEN PETER B |
MANSFIELD JEAN |
DUBISAR JILL H |
LIEDTKE ARMIN |
COLE KAREN A |
GLANZMAN KARLA L |
BIGBY DANIEL J |
DALE LORRAINE V |
CARTER WARREN M |
BADGER SUSAN E |
KREBS MARY M |
CLONINGER CAROLINE K |
SYMONS CONST |
DONACA SUSAN |
FINNELL JULIA L |
WEBB KAREN E |
TAYLOR JUNE E |
WILLIAMSEN SHAWN S |
FROST TERYCE A |
TRANQUILITY PROPERTIES |
BERG ROY A |
GUEVARA HECTOR R |
EATON CHARLIE E |
JANTZEN ROD D |
WAY SHEREE K |
FUDGE ROBERT |
ANDERSON HOLLY A |
SELLECK SCOTT A |
COLBURN ARTHUR B |
QUAIOTTI STEFANO L & ROSA |
BENESCH KENT J |
CHAMBERLAIN DEBORAH L |
FITZPATRICK VINCENT |
ALLEN KRISTEN |
TAYLOR RICK B |
HOBBS JAMES P |
THOMAS JESSICA A |
CARTER VELMA |
UNITED CONSTRUCTION |
FLETCHER RENAE B |
ARMSTRONG TERI J |
TANDY BRIAN |
ESPINOZA DAVID J |
CASCADE PRAISE CHRISTIAN CENTER |
BORRELLI RICHARD |
HIGH DESERT FARM |
KELLER JEFF |
WOOD LESLIE S |
CHRISTENSEN WILLIAM R |
HAUGEN MILDRED |
RASMUSSEN YVONNE S |
LANEY JODY L |
FORTENBERRY PAUL D |
GESE MATHEW P |
HERMELING TERRY A |
SAM GOODWIN & ASSOCIATES |
ROHDE TERRY A |
ESTATE OF CRIS WEINMANN |
RIDENOUR KELLIE R |
FREEMAN TERESA |
TOTTEN GWEN |
BREAK AWAY GLASS CO |
OGRADY DAN |
SISTERS FLORAL |
HOOD KATHRINE M |
BANKS AMBER |
BOYD RICHARD L |
CASSEDY STEVE |
NIELSEN-SMITH CAROLYN |
MASDEN MARY K |
HARA YONEKO |
VICKERMAN RANDAL J |
WALL WILLIAM K |
PALEN CRAIG B |
CRAIG CATHERINE |
ARMSTRONG LUIS R |
INTER MTN TRANSPORT INC |
ANDERSON LACEY A |
MAKEY BRUCE |
PARKER GENE |
LAUGHLIN JAMES S |
KYTOLA BETTY |
BALCOMB NICOLE M |
JACOX ROBERT J |
CAMPBELL LOUISE |
BROOKS GREG |
YOUNG REBECCA |
GALL TROY A |
STRICKLIN RONALD |
NELSON ROBERT L |
SHELTON DONALD |
HAYES DAVID G |
HOOD KATHERINE |
DIXON BRANDI S |
LAWSON JOHN G |
MADRAS SPEEDWAY |
FORTIN RICK |
DORGAN LAURA |
SMITH EMRYS |
VOGT BETTIE S |
MEISCH DAVE B |
CHAULET REBECCA J |
ROUNDS JEFFREY K |
NEWSOME AMY |
NORTHCUTT MARK |
FISHER WILL B |
TURNER GEORGE O |
DANNUNZIO SUE |
BURCH NORMAN |
SEVEY SUSAN L |
LEMING JAMES O |
MANN GAIL E |
ELLIS KIT C |
WILSON PAUL |
FULTON MIKE |
ERVIN SCOTT J |
REMUND R D |
DELAROSA DANIEL |
KUHN TOM L |
DRAKE HENRY A |
CLARK EDDIE W |
FOLLANSBEE ROBERT |
KING BRYAN |
POWERS BRIAN |
CHRISTENSEN CHRIS |
BRYANT SHIRLEY |
WAGGONER LOUISE |
KUHN TIMOTHY |
HANES HOLLY S |
DAGUE TERI L |
WEBB L C |
SWEENEY AL |
HAYWARD JAMES |
MARTIN DOREEN D |
WHITE CARROLL E |
PARSLEY DANNY R |
MCBRIDE JACQUELINE S |
NEWCOMB ANDREW |
ANDERSON ERIC |
CLOUGH WILLIAM B |
GRAY ANGELA |
MILLER J W |
ROSSETTO KAREN |
RUDDICK VIRGIL |
MCCONVILLE VERONDA L |
STARLING CHRIS |
NAUGLE TERESA A |
PARK TERESA M |
STRONG PHILLIP |
MCFERRIN ESTELLE |
HOWARD KAIDEE |
LITTLEDEER ROY |
CARLSON STEVE W |
LYNCH PAMELA |
SAUSSER JON A |
HOVEY NORMA G |
PHILLIPS ROBERT G |
CALDWELL STEVE |
HOGAN TOM |
THOMPSON CORY |
HICKS DALE |
SAHLI CHARLES E |
DAVIS WINEMA A |
RICHARD JEFF |
CONSTANTINE MICHAEL |
MEAD ROBIN |
PETERSON KEITH S |
TOSTEVIN WILLIAM C |
BURCH JAMES A |
MARCHANT EVELYN M |
KITE BARBARA |
CARLON LINDA R |
YERGEN CRAIG L |
WISE PHIL P |
WOLF ELA J |
SYLVESTER DONNA |
CRAWFORD JUDY A |
MCCOLLUM JACK E |
TURMON DENNIS A |
POWELL LEAH |
KENNETH BARBARA |
MCDONALD SANDY |
SWEARINGEN KENNETH H |
BONE JANICE |
BENDT DORIS M |
SALLEE PAUL |
BENSON PAMELA |
RACKLEY HEIDI H |
RENIKER JOHN V |
VANDUYN JAMES N |
FITCH KENNETH |
JOHNSON STEVEN C |
PAGE BARBARA |
PATCHING DANIEL |
MITCHELL RON |
MARCOUILLER RENEE |
MARTIN DUANE |
TRUEBLOOD KIM J |
KOSKI CLIFF |
RASH DAVID |
CONWAY IRENE |
HADELLA FRANK |
SWENSON DARCY A |
MILLER CHRIS L |
PETERS THELMA |
DEASON SHAUNA L |
GUMPERT JOY K |
MCCALL LAUREN |
SMITH HAROLD J |
MELVIN JOHN W |
LARSON LAWRENCE |
SMITH HYRUM B |
NETTER ERNEST W |
DUPPS RALPH |
MCLAY DARREN L |
WISEMAN MARCENE |
LOZANO CHADD |
ZUVICH GREG |
FROST WILLIAM A |
AMARAL SEMONA |
THILLE MICHAEL |
HAMLIN DONNA |
RIGGLEMAN MELISSA |
ANDERSON TED |
AHERN LOIS K |
CARLILE MICHAEL |
PIES ERIC B |
KENTNER EDWIN D |
GIFFORD CARMEN D |
KORLESKY MARK P |
JENSEN SHOEMAKER CYNTHIA |
EDWARDS TOM F |
YEGGE KEN B |
DAVIS PHIL J |
CRAN JOHN G |
COX RUTH C |
BAKER LAURIE |
VANNORTWICK JAMES G |
SHULER RYAN T |
HAGLUND MARTY W |
RIGSBY GINA L |
HOWARD KATHY |
HUMPHREYS KEVIN M |
WILSON DARREN D |
BERG JARED R |
GRANT CAROLYN |
MOOR THOMAS M |
WODTLI MICHELLE M |
MEYERS JEREMY |
LEWIS SEAN |
SMITH ROGER J |
MALPASS CHRISTINE R |
STRAW DOUG G |
SHEERER GABE W |
BUSHONG MARGOT |
VETTER JOAN M |
PURCELL PETER J |
CLOVER LARRY A |
LOGSDON DAVID L |
DENNIS MARK D |
JONES CAROL F |
HOYEZ TERRY M |
PARKER CRAIG A |
BROWN DAVID K |
SHOOP NEAL T |
NORTH CRYSTAL M |
OLSON MELVIN O |
BREGENZER DAVE D |
KOGER TIM R |
BAILEY AMBER |
MARICLE COLLEEN |
SHAW CAROL |
BREAZEALE MELVIN L |
BILYEU RICHARD S |
DUDA DAVID A |
RAMOS KRISTIN J |
MICKEL SUZANNE G |
TAI ENTERPRISES INC |
MITCHELL LINDA D |
GRIFFIN CONSTRUCTION |
HANSEN JEAN E |
TURPEN JEFF A |
RENWICK JAMES M |
MACARTHUR JODY L |
NAVARRO PAUL T |
TERRY TOM |
JOHNSON EDWARD |
RUST VALENTINA C |
WEST SCOTT A |
FULTS JOY D |
BUCHANAN HEATHER L |
US LEATHERWORKS |
SIMPSON RICHARD S |
MOUNTFORD PHILLIP D |
WINN VICKI L |
JONES J EDWARDS |
BERTRAM SUSAN H |
ALEXANDER RACHEL M |
HARRELSON LARRY E |
BROOKS ERNEST W |
ROGER STEPHEN |
RAMSEY ROSALIE M |
SNYDER THELMA D |
HARRILD DIANE |
WELLS KELLY M |
HANSON PHIL L |
DOWERS H DAVID |
KOOPMAN SCOTT T |
JENSEN SUSAN E |
KING WILLIAM D |
HAMMOND ANGIE D |
MATSON BETTY A |
MOORE RANDALL H |
PHILLIPS WILLIAM C |
TESTERMAN KEITH E |
STOKES GEORGE L |
HUTCHENS DONNA C |
YORK RONALD E |
PABIAN MARY H |
GOETZE SUSAN L |
GILMORE MAC |
VAGO BARBARA B |
HUX NORMAN L |
SASS STEPHEN |
FEED BARN |
PASCH CHRISTOPHER J |
STONE DENISE A |
JOYNER ROCKNE A |
OKEY DALE A |
MOORE EUGENE O |
MCCABE ROBERT W |
NEWSOM CARL R |
HOUCK URSULA S |
MOREHOUSE THOMAS O |
VANCALLIGAN GARY D |
GARRISON DOROTHY |
KENNY MISTI L |
THE CAROLYN S CHAMBERS TRUST |
BERENS CHRIS J |
WILSON STEVEN W |
AUDIA JOSEPH L |
MIRELES RUSSELL L |
COOPER ROBERT M |
TOFTDAHL KELLY |
BARTHOLOMAY TOD G |
WOOD SHANAE M |
IVERSON QUENTON C |
HOLOCKER-KRAUSE CHRISTINE |
HENDRICKSON LELESHIA A |
HOEHN SUSAN C |
BEAUCHESNE PAUL R |
RASMUSSEN ROBERT A |
COLLINS DENNIS F |
TRENT JOHN A |
MARKER DEVELOPMENT |
BATESON JOHN W |
BONES KAREN K |
EMERY DOLRES L |
HAMMONS BILL |
SUCHOCHLEB DIANE |
HERGERT PEARL E |
JOHNSON LOIS J |
BARNES ALICE |
COOPER MARION |
PLASKER CARLA M |
VANOSDOL MARK |
SIMPKINS DALE A |
POLLMAN DEAN W |
LAMBERT JAMES A |
CARD HAROLD R |
MEYERS SCOTT A |
DYKMAN BETHANY M |
KINGSLAND STEVEN R |
BOND JOHN S |
BLAIR DAWN M |
BRENNAN NANCY L |
JARRETT ZUANNE |
DICKINSON MARY L |
PASTORI PENNY M |
ROSS JACK L |
HAMMET MURIEL C |
VANDERBOUT REBECCA |
MARTIN JACK D |
UTTON CURTIS |
HAYS MAY |
TESTERMAN KLINT |
GIETZEN JOEL |
EARL KELLY |
NEWTON ELIZABETH M |
HERROLD RONNIE A |
BATES CHRISTINE A |
HACKMAN ANTHONY E |
BRINCKA KIM R |
LAURINE ZENETH E |
NEHLS KATIE P |
KALANI TAMY |
MORRIS JOAN |
NELSON MARK R |
PARSON CHARLENE F |
MCCARTHY JASON J |
DAVIS LARRY L |
WOOD TED M |
GORDON CHRISTOPHER D |
SLATE ARTHUR L |
NEWELL NORMA |
MIDDAUGH JANNELLE M |
BROWN RON P |
CASSITY SEAN A |
STUMP JEFF A |
BROCK WENDY L |
MCCALL SANDRA L |
CUSHMAN R LYMAN |
RAMEY JOAN L |
MEILING JON C |
CHAPUT DAVID L |
WOODS LYLE M |
VARVAIS CINDY |
BELENDEZ RICK A |
WORCESTER HAL E |
CARROLL MISTY A |
CALDWELL DANE C |
GIANINO ANDREW F |
FORD ROBERT N |
WALKER-SANDS REBECCA L |
SCRANTON PAMELA R |
LAMMERS NANCY A |
LARSON KRISTY K |
MASTERS LORRAINE |
SAYE GORDON W |
BARBER DALE L |
ANDERTON JASON E |
CARR RANDY J |
KOBERNICK RANDI M |
KETTEMAN PEGGY |
KAUFMAN DENNIS R |
RANDALL CURT L |
BRAUN FRED G |
FLYNN KEVIN D |
BOWLBY KIT W |
STURZA BRETT A |
POLICH MIKE J |
PAYNE THOMAS G |
KREGAR SCOTT A |
VERDI SHARON |
BLACK BOBBY J |
OVERSTREET WILLIAM W |
BENSON CLIFFORD C |
MEDFORD ALBERT E |
WEISSBERG BRAD A |
ASBURY JOHN S |
BAYLESS LESTER D |
MILLER DOUG |
BRABHAM DEANNA M |
HAMM JUDY |
MCCULLOUGH CHARLES JASON |
MELOY MARY L |
BOTEL LARAE A |
WILSON MITCHELL R |
GREEN RONALD S |
MOHR JOSEPH |
VANHOOSE DAWN M |
GOWER EUNICE |
HALVERSON JOHNNY W |
GRANNIS RHONDA |
GARDNER BONNIE L |
HAMILTON JACK H |
SNIDER NICK |
WOODS PARKER J |
BALDWIN GENE R |
HANSON TAMMY E |
CRISWELL DARCIE S |
HOUSE VICKI |
THORNTON PATRICIA |
OSTRANDER EUNICE C |
VINSON DIANA L |
STRINGER LYLE L |
GARDNER TY |
BLEAU SHIRLEY L |
RE NATHAN M |
BLESSING WYATT |
CHILDRENS FAMILY HSE |
COOKE F N |
SPRAGUE KRISTI |
DAVIS ALBERT T |
SALINAS MARLA J |
ZELAYA ANNE H |
DWELLE SINDY N |
MORGAN BRENDA |
DWYER KEITH E |
RUBERT IRENE U |
KELLY JAIME P |
BRYANT JOHN E |
JONES SHANEL L |
POND CHRIS S |
GEORGESON DIANE M |
REED MELINDA J |
GALANTE KAM M |
CONWAY JULIE A |
KELLER SCOTT L |
KLAAS LISA G |
ROBIN LAURA F |
FEEMSTER KIM A |
BLACKFORD KORI |
GILBERT KYLE P |
CAVALIER JEFF A |
WHITE MARION D |
CAPPS LEE G |
EHLERS KENNETH E |
ATKINSON JACQUELINE |
ABERCROMBIE MICHELLE |
REGANS CUSTO M BUILDING |
LAGE JERAMIE S |
JOHN A PUGSLEY EDUCATION TRUST |
COLLINS KATE |
WINCHELL GORDON B |
GOLDBLATT JILL A |
BENNETT BEN J |
STRAIGHT DAVID L |
BONDS SHELLEY R |
MURPHY BETTY E |
HODGE JASON |
WADSWORTH KELLI R |
MCCULLOUGH MICHAEL A |
HOFMAN BRAD A |
EARLS WILLIAM S |
LAMPHERE MARY O |
WIEDBRECHT KENNETH C |
WEBER JULIE M |
UELAND ROBERT L |
BORDEN JOHN M |
KEMPER GREG |
PEREZ NICOLAS G |
LARSEN STEPHEN E |
ANDERSON STACEY L |
EVANS MIKE S |
ENGS ALEXANDRA K |
SMITH-SIMMONS KIM D |
WILDER DONALD R |
THOMPSON LINDA D |
SIMMONS DEBBIE S |
TURCOT LOUIS H |
BALLENGER J RODGER |
STEPHENSON ALICE ANN |
PETTIGREW LILLIAN |
HARDEN LONNIE A |
ROSS LOUIS D |
DUNHAM MARY B |
STRUMINSKI MICHAEL W |
SMITH LESLIE R |
GREENE RICHARD L |
LOPEZ JOEY R |
FINLAYSON KAREN A |
JACOBSEN LARRY |
GILLIKIN DERRICK D |
DAVIDSON CHAD E |
REITEN EVELYN L |
ROSS FAY N |
MURPHY TIMOTHY J |
ALL POSITION WELDING |
GIBSON PATRICK |
HEINZ KARL W |
MORRISON KYLE |
MCMAHON DONALD G |
KAPLAN ROBERT C |
HENDERSON JEFF S |
BUCHANAN KIMBERLY A |
ANDERSON GAYLE A |
MCCLAIN JAMES D |
THOMPSON MICHAEL J |
MCINTOSH SANDRA J |
SCROGGINS SUSAN I |
BAUES REINHOLD J |
HUBERT CINDY |
MCKENZIE WYOMING |
GOODLING RICHARD |
ANDERSON KEITH M |
KHODABANDEHLOO CODY |
STANGEL CHARITY G |
TRACHSEL THOMAS W |
COME VICTORIA L |
ROBINSON LINDA C |
ARNOLD CHARLES P |
JAMES SARAH L |
GARCIA ISAAC R |
EMEHISER JODI S |
AMSBARY JUDY K |
BATTISTELLA SUSAN M |
FULTON RICHARD K |
ARNETT GARY J |
CADWALADER JASON L |
STARR ROBERT A |
THORNTREE INC |
ALVES CHAD |
DURFEE JAMES |
BOWEN ELAINE |
BURNS DONALD |
GARCILAZO ELOISA |
SMITH DAVIS S |
TILMAN RUDY J |
ADLARD TERRY K |
EARL JUSTIN R |
SYKES RICHARD W |
HUNT BILLY L |
CABA JEFFREY T |
MCDANIEL THOMAS C |
LEONARD BONNIE J |
RAYMOND JIM R |
MORALES JUAN F |
HARRIS BRENDA K |
CHAMBERS MICHELE G |
DAWSON GEORGE C |
BREWER JOYCE |
DOBBELAERE BEATRICE |
MCCULLOUGH PATRICK J |
MURDOCK TOM L |
HILLMAN RICHARD J |
BROWN BRIAN |
ROBINSON SHIRLEEN R |
AQUA-TRONICS INC |
BOWKER DAVID M |
FRALEY JENNIFER |
SWARENS SHIRLEY |
NEWMAN DONELLA |
GILLUM HARLEN G |
HACEK JOSEPHINE J |
ROWLES JESSICA M |
MCHUGH ALICE |
WEILBRENNER DAVID L |
BUYSERIE ENTERPRISES |
HESTER LINWOOD |
TUGGLE DUSTIN D |
WINTERS DAVID L |
WALLENDER DEL |
FRISONE LAURA L |
BROWN GREG |
WITT BRYAN & MURPHY TIM |
SMITH RON W |
JOHNSON MARLYS M |
DAVIS LORI J |
HANSEN THOMAS L |
HUYLER DENISE M |
PRESTON JOHN L |
SVEDIN HARRY E |
PHILIPPART CLAYTON P |
CHAMBERS KELLY R |
WHEELER KEVIN J |
CAREY CHARLES L |
T D ARCHEY CORP |
CASTLE ROBIN R |
LITTLEJOHN EARL D |
DENEND LEXIE L |
HAKIMI CAMERON A |
DAVILA PEDRO R |
CLARK ROD K |
MOHR ELLEN M |
BLOMQUIST DAWN D |
COMBS JULIE A |
HEYWOOD T J |
PRICE DARLENE F |
PARKER DONNA M |
MCGREGOR KIM A |
GRIEWING JANEL M |
PUDDEPHATT ELIZABETH |
GROSS JONI V |
NORDYKE-SHELLY NANCY |
WITHEM RUSSELL E |
BMC PROPERTIES INC |
RODGERS & SONS CONST |
USDA-RECD |
CHILDRESS TIMOTHY J |
LOZA JOSE SEVILLA |
KOMMER DAVID M |
SCHMIDT LAURETTA |
CHERRY JAY H |
WHEELER THOMAS J |
SEALOCK SUSAN J |
WENICK ALLEN S |
PORHOLA TODD M |
PERCIVAL ELLEN F |
MCQUILLEN HARRY L & LEONA |
COZBY DICK A |
TUCKER VELMA F |
LANE RAMONA D |
HUGHES MARION L |
KOCHER MATTHEW L |
WHITEHEAD ALAN L |
AG MANAGEMENT LLC |
GLEASON ERIC S |
PERSONETT PATTI A |
ASSISTED LIVING CONCEPTS MS NBR 2 |
MCGARVEY THOMAS E |
SNEKVIK LUCY J |
DUDLEY CHARLENE |
SCHROEDER KELLI L |
HAVAC JULIEN C |
SMITH GARY A |
DICKINSON CHERYL A |
ALEXANDER ELIZABETH |
GILMAN DAVID S |
GUNN LISA G |
DEVORE CINDY L |
HAMILTON DOUGLAS |
JONES CALVIN E |
RICHELIEU LINDA |
WILSON MEL D |
ROBERTSON SHELLYANN |
GREEN L V |
COLLINS VANESSA |
HARRIS TINA M |
VODERBERG DOUG R |
PUGSLEY JOHN A |
MILLER GAYLA |
FURTADO ANTHONY |
SETTLEMIYR GENE |
SNAPP ELLA M |
C/O LISA ALLE N |
GOURLEY ROBERT M |
CHANG NORMAN |
BALCOM CECIL |
BAILEY ROBERT A |
HIBBS LOY E |
PERAZA JORGE |
KLAMPE MICHELLE |
GONZALES SOLOMON L |
HAMILTON DAVID P |
MOORE DAVID L |
WESSEL KELLY R |
FLEMING LISA A |
GOSS DAVID W |
HIBBITTS LESTER |
MILLET JON C |
ADAMS ROBERT J |
LARSEN CHRIS |
WHITE TOM L |
HIGHT MATT H |
GABBART JANIS L |
MANGUM VICKIE L |
STEELE BETTY A |
HECKATHORN WILLIAM D |
DESCHAMPS JOHN |
DAVIS MAXINE C |
ALLENE HOLLY |
BAISLEY TERRI S |
THIESSEN SHERRI L |
DESMUL GERALD L |
BUCKLES LORA |
JONES AMBER |
HOLLAND REBECCA |
BUTLER GARY P |
TAYLOR GEORGE H |
MILLER NOELL E |
ROSANBALM MIKE D |
KIMBALL DAVE G |
ADIX RICHARD M |
CHANDLER CHARLES W |
LANTIS GENECE |
BONY GUY A |
CONANT RALPH R |
CUTINO MARY R |
MEADE ERIC A |
BROWN SCOTT W |
WOOD SHERRY A |
SADDLER MARVIN D |
MILLS JOSEPH R |
HARROP ROBERT F |
REICHERT ELGIN D |
MURPHY ROBERT M |
EPLER ROBERT W |
KINNUNEN CATHY R |
OWNBEY TONY W |
STEWART LOVANA F |
DOVEY JOHN F |
HENSELL NANCY J |
WELLMAN FRANK J |
WOOD MARK K |
KJELLMAN JOHN V |
BRINKMAN RON |
WOOD KENNETH W |
NORRIS STEPHEN E |
LEE STACY E |
GITTLEMAN MIKE A |
ONEAL VICKI |
CHASTAIN DENNIS R |
SMITH RICHARD S |
LEDGER ALSHIA S |
LAMBORN INA E |
NOEL MICHAEL R |
DURDAN KANOELANI |
RODRIGUEZ PETRO M |
CAMPBELL WILLIAM W |
BERDAIS JENNIFER J |
POLING TERESA A |
WALKER PENNIE S |
SMITH BRIGDETT A |
ECKARDT ANTHONY P |
GAMM THOMAS R |
STORNS RONALD D |
ASHLEY-DIX CONNIE |
SPORES LENA |
ROOPER LINDA |
ANDERS I V |
LANNING SANDRA |
DIAS JOSE A |
NORMAND AURTHER |
MEEKER ELAINE |
LANTZ CHERYL A |
BROUILLARD NICOLE L |
HEIBEL HEATHER M |
BRYANT CARISA P |
ROUNDS JOYCE A |
HUSMANN CAROLYN L |
GERGEL ISTRINA |
LARNEY MARILYN R |
SCOTT JAMES K |
MELCHIORI MIKE |
ROEHM CHARLES W |
VELTMAN KEVIN A |
BARNES KENT C |
LIM ROBERT S |
ROMERO DENIENE M |
ROSS MARJORIE |
WINNINGHAM ROBIN K |
HOGAN ANTONIA |
ARNETT SHIRLEY M |
WILLIAMS A DEAN |
ENGSTROM THELMA O |
MUHLEMAN CHRIS D |
LABOTS SHANE |
CARTER SHIREA L |
HENRY LAURIE E |
LANGMAS DAVID A |
ODOMS TERRI K |
PRIES HOWARD L |
CRAFTON KARMA M |
YATES EARL J |
PAULBACH MARGARET A |
COATS RHONDA L |
CHURCH LAWRENCE H |
WALTER STEVE L |
JORDAN BRADLEY W |
TROUT JENNIFER V |
ROGERSON MARTIN L |
VROOMAN DEE E |
SLATT SHAWN D |
STEARNS MICHELE T |
BEUS ROGER L |
SISSON DELMAR D |
HINES ROBERT L |
STEWART CYNTHIA D |
WHITING GEOFFREY M |
SHEVITZ BLANCHE |
HALL LESLIE B |
GREEN RODNEY A |
ALLEN GARY O |
CHACE TOM C |
WEIRBACH JUDD A |
ROCHAMBEAU VIOLET I |
MATHESON KELLY L |
MELUM GLEN R |
MCCORMICK LONNIE E |
SMITH PHILLIP F |
DAVIS TIM J |
DENT GARY W |
GREEN AUDRA D |
KAPPHAHN KATHY E |
JONES JAMES P |
PEARCY SAM E |
SALTER JOHN R |
KRAL ADRIENNE J |
JACKSON ALLEN W |
FARRELL PAULETTE |
MONTALVO ROBERT W |
FOGERTY DANIEL |
GORDON IMOGENE M |
BURGER ROXANNE J |
HARTZELL RICHARD K |
SULLIVAN PHILLIP M |
RADABAUGH HEIDI M |
NW STAIR & MILLWORK |
FIGAROS PIZZA |
MEARS DAVID C |
KLOPF RONALD G |
RYERSON TERRY |
MCNEIL ROZELLA G |
HAUXWELL RONALD G |
SHEILDS NILE L |
GAINES PAULINE |
NEWSOM TRISHA |
THE ENGINE HOUSE |
PATTISON PERRY D |
PRIGMORE WANDA I |
NORWEST GREG G |
SHELFER RHONDA L |
SANDERS KELLY E |
PETTIT ROGER ROB L |
ARNDT TOM B |
WALL IRMA E |
WILSON BETHANIE |
ROWE TIM E |
HEROLD VICKIE L |
PERSONETT MARK A |
PERRIN SHAWN |
MCCLASKEY DEBORAH K |
ALLEN BEV J |
HARTFORD EDWARD V |
WORKINGER TAMI S |
PETAISTO INGA T |
BAILEY KIM A |
KRUEGER RICHARD O |
BUCHERT KIMBERLY A |
CAFAZZO THOMAS M |
DODSON ERNEST L |
CHAMBERS DAVID H |
CRAIL JUDY D |
LEETCH TERRI F |
HERSHBERGER MELISSA R |
LONG ROGER R |
TURNER TED R |
RAILTON JAN |
POMEROY VERNA M |
ZUBIATE RHONDA N |
WILKS NORMAN A EST OF |
MARSHALL JEAN R |
ROBISON FRANK C |
LARSEN TRENT A |
ELMER DEBBY L |
ORTIZ OSCAR |
ABBOTT RICHARD A |
MATEJSEK DANIEL J |
PEKKOLA LEANN R |
NEW SHARON L |
KIEFFER JOHN B |
WELLMAN RAY L |
ASPEL KIMBERLY A |
ZIMMERMAN STEVE C |
HEINEY DENNIS R |
TURNER RANDY L |
RITTENBERG MARVIN B |
HARMAN ALICE A |
BANING SALLY S |
DELATORRE AARON S |
KEYS JEREMY D |
ELFERS DEANNA L |
NEUMAN BETTY A |
GRAVES ROBERT D |
RILEY JUDITH M |
CRAKES LESLIE A |
WIGGINS WAYNE B |
TECHNOLOGY MGMT GROUP INC |
POSEY HARRY F |
PRUNER CHRIS J |
WATKINS SANDY K |
WIEDENFELD KENNETH R |
DUSTIN RICK E |
FERRA-HALL ROBERTA |
GILCHRIST DAVID L |
BENSON ROBERT M |
ENDECOTT SHAWN D |
REYNOLDS CHRISTIN M |
KELLER FRANK D |
BILLINGS JENNIFER L |
HADDON MERRILL K |
RANDLE DAVID G |
SHAW GAIL A |
ROSS CAROLYN Y |
TRIMBLE ROBERT |
GOREHAM SUSAN J |
RINCON DAVID |
FISHER JAMES N |
LUECK HEATHER J |
YUKSEL CAROL A |
MOORE HEATHER L |
ROBISON DEANNA |
COLE GARY A |
SNOKE DWAYNE P |
AUXIER SARAH |
DURAN-SCHUMAN TRACIE |
CARD HELEN |
LAIDLAW DONNA M |
HIATT GEORGE O |
PETER PAN ENTERPRISES |
BRANDER LIANE L |
DAVIS BILL F |
SADOWSKI KELLY L |
STEGMAN STACY A |
TYE LINDA M |
GRESS BRIDGET I |
REID RUSSELL R |
BURR JONATHAN W |
JOHNSON MARY M |
CRUZ MARTHA T |
SEWELL DAN A |
RIDDLE RAYMOND J |
SHERRICK DOUG T |
JOHNSON MICHAEL R |
REICH JOHN T |
SKIDGEL SHERRON |
DUNN JENNIFER L |
BENDIS DEB |
STEELE CHARLYNN L |
DYE BLAIR S |
NEILSON RON K |
CRAKES WESLEY |
MOON JENNIFER D |
ANDRUS STEVEN W |
HENDERSON HELEN I |
LITTON BRIAN R |
PYLE K C |
EWING REBECCA L |
FITZGERALD KEVIN M |
BARGELT DARLEEN M |
RELLING TAMMARA J |
CAMERON CHARLES F |
ONEIL JOE G |
ERTSGAARD MESHELLE L |
COWGILL KIM D |
BOSKOVICH RONALD |
MANN RUSTY F |
CHRISTIANSEN JUNE M |
HUGHS LOIS R |
FREDERICK-LAW LEONA V |
METCALF ERIC D |
CRAVEN GARY K |
HISE JOHN S |
RIMEL TERESA |
CROVER CHARLES S |
KRESSLY L DEE |
HOSKINS JODIE G |
HERLEIN MARY E |
PETERSON SCOTT M |
PARKER CONNIE J |
PEARSON DANIEL S |
PERKINS CHARLYNN |
FLYNN KELLY |
ESPINOLA WARREN A |
PIPER LAURA M |
RUBENS SHAWN A |
FORQUERAN VONNIE L |
SAMPSON JANE L |
CENTRAL CASCADE CORP |
HELMS HEIDI C |
STEADMAN ERIC |
THOULION JOANN |
GIAMANCO MATTHEW |
DELERY MELINDA M |
REICH KATHY M |
BLANCHARD TROY J |
KENDRICK LLOYD E |
PURATY GABRIEL M |
SCHISSLER JOE |
HOGAN RICHARD |
URBACH PAULINE M |
KERSHNER CHRIS I |
SAMAUEL RAYMOND G |
MYNATT CLAY J |
DONALD STEVE H |
KENTTA JOSEPH M |
HANSON MICHELLE R |
SMITH DARYLE G |
STEVENSON FRANCES |
OROZCO DAVID |
HAM RICHARD A |
VANHOOK SHANA D |
COOPER CHRISTINA L |
BLAKE GARY |
ODANIEL JIMMY S |
BOSCHMA HENRY F |
DOUGHERTY JAMES W |
MOORMAN TOM M |
METCHIKOFF NICK M |
SMITH CHRISTINE |
GIDDINGS VICKI |
CROUSE JEANNETTE Y |
SCHOR JEFF S |
SURE-STRIP INC |
SCHELER RICHARD W |
SMITH JEFF W |
WILBANKS MARK S |
WILSON LIBBY |
COMMON DAVID C |
MOSS TREVOR |
BEARDSLEY KEVIN W |
GRAY LARRY D |
SEBER CHRISTOPHER M |
GUNBERG JORRAINE A |
WINTERBOTTOM NITA L |
POCHERT DEAN R |
VARNADO ALLEN C |
SCHMIDT CORBY Q |
COOP ROBERT |
HERITAGE USA |
PMR DEVELOPMENT CO |
DAVES FENCING AND |
HOUSING JASON |
MATTHEWS ADAM J |
BARRY MICHAEL D |
FRIEND SANDY A |
SLIGER DEBRA A |
MACKENZIE HOLLY P |
GREEN EIRON |
PERRY NOAH J |
COUNTS DARLENE |
WOLFE ROBERT L |
GAZLAY GERARD M |
MURRAY PETER |
BALLIET KRIS |
BARLOW DAVID E |
SIKORA STEVE C |
VERSTEEG BARBARA |
FASSETT RONDA E |
NEILSON WATER SYSTEM |
HARE JAMES A |
FLOREY KENNETH R |
SPAULDING TAMMY J |
BOLLMAN SUSAN F |
LONG MEL |
JACQUES HARRIET L |
STEELE SCOTT T |
BIRCHER CLIFFORD W |
SAULSBURY JAY M |
BODFIELD PAUL F |
SPLAWN JAMES A |
COOPER BRUCE W |
MORIN LAURIE M |
ELLIOTT TAMMY L |
GOMEZ LILIANA |
DECKER MAGA |
KING KARIL B |
LUCAS STEPHEN E |
BARAJAS BENJAMIN A |
SPAHN KEVIN P |
BEATTY CHRISTINA A |
ASPEN HOMES |
BOWEN LINDA M |
HUERTA MICHAEL A |
FOLLETT MARCIE L |
MCCLELLAN HAROLD |
DONOHO DOUGLAS |
MEDINA DANILO S |
SCHMIDT DAVID |
SELL BARRY J |
WHATLEY TAMI R |
PARKER LAURIE A |
MILLS DOROTHY |
GORDON MATTHEW M |
WATKINS JOSH M |
EXQUISITE HOMES INC |
HUTSON ESTER M |
BURLEIGH JAIME L |
MORAN TAMMY L |
BABKIRK ELIZABETH N |
DEAN SONJIA M |
BINGHAM HERBERT W |
KEENEY KENNETH R |
WILLIAMS DON R |
SHAW-PATSCHE CAROLYN M |
PETERSON KALISE |
MCDONALD JESSICA L |
NEUMAN DONALD W |
WILLIAMS RANDALL J |
SULLIVAN JOHN D |
HOTTMAN DONALD E |
MILSAP KRISTINA A |
COOK DIANA K |
LAZERMAN CHERYL A |
GORDON NEAL J |
EAGLES TRACI L |
MILLER CHRISTINE E |
PETERSON BRADLEY A |
ASHER FRANK |
BENSON JERRY |
STICKLER CHERI M |
CHABOT BARBARA L |
DAVIS RUTH K |
JOHNSON KIMBERLY A |
GRANT BRANDI |
GARBIS CINDY J |
DYAS STEVE B |
CALHOUN JERRY D |
BURTON MICHELLE M |
DAVID CANDY A |
RAIN MIKE D |
LAFLEUR NICOLE M |
BRADEN RICHARD |
MCGARIGAL MARK H |
PARK REBEKAH S |
BABB RAY A |
NORRIS ROGER A |
SHAW DOUGLAS A |
BLAKELEY GREGORY K |
WEISSENFLUH GARLAND J |
LARSON ROBERT |
PAUSTIAN JOHN D |
VETTERICK CHRIS |
WAGENBLAST DAWNELL R |
CRAPPA SCOTT M |
BURNS JODIE A |
MAURITSON JEFF S |
HARRIS ROBERT S |
EVERTSON SHERRY L |
TOLKE WILLIAM I |
WALKER BRIAN W |
LANDOLT BRUCE L |
WUEST RYAN W |
TUTTLE KIM D |
MURTISHAW WENDY E |
BELISLE GREG S |
FRANKLIN DOUGLAS P |
MOORE LEANNE |
GRAY JACK E |
ALJETS DON J |
THOMASSON J S |
LOCKWOOD VICTORIA A |
NELMS MICHAEL F |
COLLINS CHRISTINE A |
WILLIAMS WATER SYSTEM |
FERRARI ALAN D |
BRANDT GREGG M |
HEGGIE DARCEY M |
STROBEL ROGER W |
MADDOX JACK L |
PARADISE-MACGOWAN KYLA |
KIRKBY PHILLIS A |
HAWKINS JOHN |
WALKER CHARLES |
NUNEZ MARIO |
WILSON BARRY |
STRATTON JEFFREY S |
CARRINGTON ROY D |
CARLILE WILLIAM R |
PETREY JOE |
WAALKES JUSTIN M |
KELLER KEVIN R |
COXEN JUSTIN E |
MCINTOCH DONNA M |
COMBS SUZANNE L |
MICKELSON CHAD S |
CHAMBLISS JENNIFER N |
BRITT JUSTIN C |
CAREY ARVIN D |
SMITH CHADRICK J |
WELSCH BURRELL |
SOMMERS WENDY S |
KEITH TIMOTHY R |
MORRISON JANICE L |
DAVIS MICHAEL |
PETERSON KENNETH J |
LITTLEDEER MICHELLE R |
ROTH CHRIS A |
LARSEN ANGELA |
HERBERGER TIMOTHY L |
PALMERTON JERRY L |
ALDRED DAVID L |
LEE CINDY |
BILLINGSLEY KIMBERLY |
WHITE MICHAEL |
DEMERS GREG |
HALDERMAN TONI A |
CANDEAUX TERRY A |
POPOFF WILLIAM H |
KEMPTON BRAD L |
HAYDEN RHONDA G |
HASELIP DWAYNE S |
JEFFS ONE ST OP AUTO |
JONES LIDA B |
A C CABINETS INC |
ELLIOTT JAMES W |
DELPHEY VALERIE |
CRADER MELFORD A |
CARNEY WILLIAM J |
SHAIMA DOMINIC |
TALLEY ROBERT G |
BERGER SHARONY |
SALCZYNSKI ROBERT T |
KINLEY GENE W |
JONES MARY F |
SWENSON GAYLE E |
GORDON KATHY L |
DUNHAM R HOWARD |
KOESTNER VICKI |
HOVEY JIM |
HANSEN LIVESTOCK |
STEPHENS AMANDA J |
SCHMIDT PAUL A |
GOODSON CONSTRUCTION |
OBRIEN VERNEDA L |
HODGE JOLENE A |
JOHNSON CHARLES L |
MORRISON MICHAEL R |
STARK HENRY M |
BOOCK ROBERT A |
HESS DANA R |
TOWNSLEY WAYNE D |
LINES HARRY R |
AMEN BEVERLY R |
MCMAHAN SCOTT |
VANCE SHEREE D |
RHODES SEAN |
GUINN PENNY M |
NAZARIAN WILL |
MILLER TRACY D |
MOORE P KELLY |
MANNING MICHAEL S |
FRICKEY KENDALL M |
SHELTON DEIDRE A |
LOHMAN RICHARD M |
BROMLEY JENNIFER B |
PHILLIPS LAURA A |
RIEMER GREG |
HULSEY MARILYN |
CAHALL RICHARD S |
ULAM RACHEL A |
RABORN NORA B |
WARREN CHUCK R |
TOP DON H |
GEORGE JOHN D |
MEADOWS DEBRA M |
CRAVEN ANGELA B |
LEIDECKER FRED C |
MILLER LINDA W |
GOEBEL ELIZABETH |
BUDGE WILLA A |
VENABLE CLIFFORD J |
SHIPP ERIC |
WARREN KRISTINE R |
BLAIS ANTHONY L |
POARCH BOWLES VICKIE |
LABRUM KURT P |
HARTMAN WILLIAM R |
THIESSEN CHARLES R |
BARRETT TAMMERA S |
DUREN CHRISTIE R |
EISELE DARRELL D |
HIGHERS DAWN M |
SHELDEN STEPHANIE S |
WELLINGTON JAMES P |
MOORMAN PEGGY L |
HASTAY RICHARD F |
LUNDY WILLIAM E |
FERGUSON TIMOTHY A |
REYES RAUL F |
STONE SIMON F |
MASSIE LORI L |
MITCHELL ROBERT O |
JACOBS MAX W |
SMITH JIM T |
LEHMAN GINA L |
MILLIMAN JOANN |
KINSEY JASON |
BECKNER TIMOTHY G |
ENRIGHT OLSON MARY |
HORNE NATALIE J |
JENSEN KEITH R |
ACTION AUTO & RADIATOR |
THOMAS GARY M |
CARDEY LAURA A |
AUSKAPS ANDREJS J |
KERSHNER MICHELLE M |
E F PAYNE ROD CO |
GRACE LISA |
RAINWATER WILLIAM E |
COSGRO DAN T |
DARBY LINDA |
POWELL KENNETH R |
HALL WADE A |
CASCADE FOOD BROKERS INC |
HOROWITZ ERIKA N |
CLOWERS RAYMOND E |
GUST LLOYD W |
STEARNS LORI A |
TAYLOR STEVEN D |
HARVEY JOHN C |
WINCHESTER OSCAR L |
RIPLEY BRUCE |
ORTIZ STEVEN |
STRONG RICHARD C |
DOUGLAS TRENTON S |
GARCIA JORGE |
JONES KATE A |
HYDER JANA L |
HAGEN MICHAEL R |
RAGSDALE DARRYL W |
FALCON LANCELOT G |
EDWARDS ALAN K |
PIERCE SANDRA K |
LONG JENNIFER K |
STARR DOUGLAS S |
PATTON STEVE B |
MCINTYRE MELINDA F |
HINKLE JOHN L |
MATTSON BRETT W |
KEITH DONALD A |
SWEATT TARA L |
REID MICHAEL P |
WELLER WAYNE O |
GORECKI MARK C |
MIDDLESWORTH NATHAN J |
MCGREER KELLY A |
HIDALGO ROGELIO S |
WIPFLI WALTER L |
REISCH DIXIE M |
YURGEL DOROTHY A |
WEITZ MARK C |
NISKA CHERYL A |
NETH GREG N |
CAMPBELL LEROY S |
SANDERS ARTHUR B |
MTN VIEW STABLES |
DREW STAN P |
GRANT KIMBERLI JO |
DIMIT TIMOTHY S |
WRIGHT BRENT L |
LANDIS LARRY |
KELLER LANETTE L |
ATKINSON JODY BRITT |
PULIDO JORAY R |
POLLER MARCIA |
HALL GEORGE A |
MEYER HENRY H |
CASAVANT JENNIFER R |
HUSERIK SIDNEY L |
OVERMAN PATRICK S |
TUCKER TOM L |
MADSEN DONALD C |
GOWIN DWIGHT J |
DATTKE DAVID D |
RODNEY MURIEL L |
HARPER SANDRA L |
HERRERIA CARLOS |
STEVENS CHARLES O |
WILSON GILL B |
TEEGARDEN RICK L |
EBERSOLE TIM J |
SHAHAN BRIAN T |
STABAMUS JULIE |
MCCLURE MATTHEW B |
WALKER HOWARD D |
FOLLETT MARK L |
JACK WAYNE E |
MCLEOD ELIZABETH B |
KRUSE RANDY V |
CONROY MICHAEL J |
ASHCRAFT CAROLYNN |
NORMAN ROBERT L |
SIMONSEN DAN L |
ASPEL THOMAS G |
JACKSON DENISE M |
MISCHEL DANA T |
HANEY EVA I |
MOSER KAREN J |
BURTON JOHN H |
EDWARDS LYNN F |
RAPPE MONICA R |
EPLEY JIM B |
COLE KENNEDY K |
CASPERS DAVE W |
FOOTE LINDA |
WHITMAN DUANE A |
MCCASKILL CAROL J |
GOODNIGHT IRENE A |
LANG WENDY K |
HOWELL ERIC L |
HUITT JENNIFER P |
GATTO SALVATORE D |
RYCZEK BOB & MARILYN |
ARON M L |
CAULFIELD COLLEEN |
COCHRAN SPURGE S |
BUCKINGHAM BOYD F |
ASBELL TYREE E |
NEWMAN MARK T |
PETERSON PAUL J |
TREASH VIRGIL |
BJORKLUND LEE A |
JOHNSON ELEANORE G |
PARAMOUNT HOMES INC |
HENDERSON JODY L |
GUTHRIE DAVID S |
HUGHBANK CHARLOTTE A |
CLARK EDWARD L |
ROUNSVILLE DUSTIN J |
DUDLEY HENRY J |
TRUJILLO CORINA |
ADAMS TAMI L |
NOBLE DIANE M |
BOOZELL RON L |
BRECKEL DAVID E |
WELLINGTON SHAWN B |
FREEMAN CANDY J |
DUNN JULIE C |
MILES DEBRA J |
SELL BARRY |
LARSON RICK L |
LOWRIE JAMES C |
YANCEY TAMI A |
SRD WELL E |
DREWS CODI L |
ADAMS NATHAN |
FARJAH MICHELLE |
SIMON CRYSTAL M |
FLORANCE DAVID |
CHILDERS JAMES R |
MCCALLISTER TAMMY L |
BURGER BRIAN |
MONTGOMERY ANDREW |
KEGLER CRYSTAL |
MILLER JAMES T |
HODGE RITA S |
BINNS MIKE S |
GUINN HOWARD T |
HACK LORI A |
SMITH TOMI L |
PATTERSON LINDA L |
BUCKNELL ROBERT A |
MILLER LELA L |
TONEY CURTIS E |
MENOZZI LACEY A |
RICHARDSON LYNDA |
MOSLEY SCOTT D |
SISTERS BREWING CO |
CRUMRINE MICHAEL L |
MATSUKADO WILLIAM M |
KENDALL RUSSELL S |
LOPEZ JOSE L |
RAY WILLIAM C |
SHARP TINA K |
EVANS CHARLES C |
SCHOUWEILER PAUL R |
ONEIL TIMOTHY L |
MOWE LYNN P |
HOLMES CA ESTATE OF |
PERRY DANIAL L |
DELORETTO LOU J |
LOGAN TRINA L |
BANDZI JOSEPH |
ALLEN JACOB |
GRANT ANDREW J |
ROGERS BARRY D |
FROST FRANK J |
LOPEZ TAMRA |
HUBBARD ROBIN A |
MARRS THERON J |
WIDEMAN CHRISTOPHER |
NORTHUP MATTHEW W |
BLAKINGER JOHN L |
MERRITT ALLEN |
MUSENGO MIKE |
LARSON VERNON T |
DRILL SAM H |
CURTAIN MARY A |
DEVEITEO CYNTHIA |
NELSON WILLIAM R |
HOLLAND LYNNE L |
LEE JUDY M |
LOPER G M |
ROUSETT KARL S |
PLATT JEFFERY E |
MONTANEZ ALVARO |
NEAL SCOTT D |
POND VIRGINIA E |
KELLY RICHARD J |
COMFORT JANICE H |
YEAGER CODY |
LAWRENCE BONNIE C |
BERTUCCI DAN E |
BAKER RACHEL L |
MCNELLY TERRY A |
GARCIA TONY R |
DOYLE RONALD L |
AMBRIZ FERNANDO |
DEVEAUX SHIRLEY L |
WOOD ROGER T |
BANNING VERLON E |
POWERS CHERYL D |
SCHIERLING RALPH W |
ANDERSON EVELYN |
STEVE SCOTT & CO REALTORS |
MORTON REBECCA A |
MCDARIS DEBRA J |
HORN RUSSEL E |
CECIL JAMES D |
BURR ROBB |
SCHOENTHALER DAN S |
OKEEFE MICHAEL L |
MACNEISH DONALD H |
TALAN DEBORAH R |
EPPING THELMA F |
SCHNEIDER TARA L |
WIDENOJA DICK |
USSERY BRIAN J |
LITTRELL SUZANNE |
GIBSON DAVE M |
TAYLOR TERRY L |
ALLDREDGE BROOKS R |
CHENEY AMORY S |
SMITH SIDNEY W |
BALL VICTORIA A |
CUMMINGS WILLIAM F |
WOEHL LORI J |
WITT BOB |
STEINKE LISA M |
ASLA SCOTT A |
KRAHMER KATHLEEN A |
BEST THERESA |
SOUTH MITTIE L |
CRONIN CINDY J |
DRAGT JULIE M |
CHAVEZ AARON A |
EDWARDS LIRIA |
HACKETT HAROLD H |
MARLOW FRANK L |
WILSON SALLY A |
LAFARGE JEROME B |
FRICK CHRISTAL |
LEONARD ROY U |
TAYLOR CHRIS |
SHIFFER ADA M |
CHAPMAN DAN J |
BROWN EARNEST O |
GOLDEN JIM K |
SOSNA TYIEASE D |
JANES CINDY |
LAVINE JOHN G |
BAILEY SHERI L |
LUNDSTAD JOEL J |
MINOR KATHERINE I |
BENDER MARILYN J |
HUNT DOUGLAS R |
HENDERSON WENDY S |
MIELKE DIRK O |
HAINES TERRY |
SCOVELL PENNY L |
LAPORA CARY M |
BENNETT JEAN E |
KASITZ JEREMY K |
STONE STEPHEN R |
ENGEBRETSEN F T |
BALLENGER MADILYNE T |
SULLIVAN APRIL R |
SITZ VICKI |
PHILLIPS JOHN F |
ALLEN DEBRA A |
DURGAN B DALE |
TED WILSON BLDG SERVICE |
WICKER JAMES L |
LAMPERT SANDRA K |
MAXWELL LLOYD L |
BROWN CHRISTOPHER J |
BLAUSTEIN SHARMAN J |
BECK GLORIA L |
JOHNSON CINDY A |
MARTINEZ ELISEO |
BROWN RHONDA S |
PALMER NELLE B |
LYONS JACKIE M |
R DODD CONTRACTING |
WITHROW PAUL D |
AMDG ENTERPRIZES INC |
LAMERE JESSICA M |
RODGERS JOE L |
MAGBY JULIET V |
BROWN GARY A |
GALLAGHER KATHERINE M |
HOUTS JEFF |
78TH ST SHARED WELL |
AYLOR GAIL L |
FREEMAN ALISON M |
BRADEN JASON D |
TRIPP GARY A |
PENHOLLOW CHAD M |
CRONEN MATTHEW W |
KELLOGG NELDA T |
ARANA ANNETTE M |
FITCH JOHN L |
LITTLETON JOHN D |
PHIPPS DEANNA M |
HENDERSON JOCELYN G |
WINTER LYDIA L |
OHEARN MARVIN T |
HAWKE PAT A |
KORISH DALE F |
JOSLIN JONATHAN R |
BAXTER STEVEN E |
GRIFFITH VIRGINIA L |
FRIEND LOREN |
VARCO DAVID J |
SHARPE MARIZA K |
DOMANSKI ANN L |
IBARRA EDGAR B |
GIBSON STAN M |
MCNERNEY TODD G |
FOSS CHAD A |
AVERY ALICE J |
JAMES MARIE |
REIMAN KIM |
MORALES AMBER G |
SPEIS RAY W |
ADAIR HOMES |
THIEDE RENEE |
EDWARDS NICOLE L |
SORENSEN SUSAN A |
WILLIAMS BARBARA J |
GROFF RONNIE W |
REISENBICHLER RUBEN A |
CLEMENS EDWARD P |
ALDRICH JASON E |
MERRICK THERESA M |
GRAF ERNEST W |
HOYT JAMES R |
ELLIOTT RICHARD L |
ROZEK ARTHUR T |
KLISHAK SANDRA |
JACKSON DOUG E |
AMMONIA AVE BLUEPRINTING |
RANKIN-FORTNEY DIANA J |
WILLIAMS ROLON S |
TUCKER JEFF L |
AUDETTE ADAM D |
BERNATIS PAUL R |
WYLER CINDY J |
BATES JIM M |
STRAMIELLO TONY M |
COMSTOCK ROKA R |
WELCH MICHAEL |
BULLIS RHONDA M |
SHOEMAKER VERNON E |
FORSETH ALISHIA D |
GRAY SHARON K |
BRABECK THOMAS J |
HESS WENDY L |
LOVE PAUL M |
CLARK DAN |
ASHBY TISA E |
HOAGLAND BRIAN K |
WEPPLO JAMES A |
RICE DAVID A |
COFFEY JULIE L |
RIDGE SHAWNA M |
THOMAS EVAN R |
WESTERN DAVID R |
RAE SHELLY S |
SHANNON PATRICIA N |
CHEK PAUL E |
OLDENKAMP HOWARD J |
KINGSBURY JAMES F |
DOTSON KATY A |
HOLLOWAY JO ANNE |
FOSTER KIMBERLY D |
HEMPHILL KELLY D |
SANDEFER ORLENE |
URLACHER MATTHEW J |
KEGLE EDITH G |
MCGOWAN MARCUS |
STOCKLIN ANTHONY |
LENAIRE GARY V |
VINSON W SCOTT |
CODER MICHAEL W |
SMITH CHARLENE A |
HOLT-EDWARDS MARIA L |
HANSON SONDRA R |
EICHER JOHN |
MILLER RAYMOND |
POMERENK ROB W |
CORWIN KATHLEEEN A |
DAWSON MEREDITH A |
MCKEE MARILYN K |
RYERSON FAYE |
MESSER PAUL T |
DAGOSTINO PHILIP A |
WALTER RICHARD A |
DRULINER DOUGLAS N |
HODGES ED A |
PAULSEN CALVIN G |
JOHNSON ROBERT E |
WHITE JEREMY D |
LARSEN DAVID J |
KASTOR RANCE M |
LARSON DEBRA A |
ROBERTS DOUGLAS G |
CHARLES JOHN R |
HASSKAMP ELIZABETH M |
TWENGE JEFF D |
QUICK AMY C |
BRILL P R |
LLOYD KATHERINE M |
ODONNELL ALICE A |
WEIRICH WILLIAM L |
LINCE S ANNE |
BERGIN JOAN K |
BENNETT NANCY R |
HAISMA ROBERT L |
EDWARDS STEVEN P |
BOWEN PEARL |
MADDOX TAMI J |
JENSON ERIK |
BALL IVA |
FATH CRISTAL |
SEGOVIANO VIRGINIA |
CHRISTENSEN HELEN M |
HIRSCHMAN ROBERT E |
THOMAS MISTY |
MATTHEWS HELEN F |
PROVOST ROGER J |
MCKENZIE LANCE S |
MICHAEL L BYERS CONST |
CULLUM NANCY A |
CONWAY SCOTT T |
MILLER KENNETH R |
KINGSLEY JANET |
AIMONE ATILIO L |
HANEY DARLENE J |
LONG DEBORAH A |
HOLMAN ILENE G |
KURTTI LAWRENCE W |
SALINAS FRED S |
CURTIS LOUIS H |
WILLIAMS KEVIN D |
LEE & NINA STOECKLE |
LEN PHIL E |
MACINTOSH ANNA |
CAGLE LARRY E |
BRUCE JAMES G |
PORTER ROD L |
CHANDLER KIMBERLY K |
AGEE PARKER C |
GNOSE FRANCES L |
REDFERN NANCY |
FOUTS DAN K |
SCOTT CRAIG R |
GRUENER RAY H |
CURRY-TOWNSEND GAY V |
STURZA RICK R |
REX STASEY A |
ABSTON DEBRA K |
BOWMAN SHAWN P |
WHEELOCK CHRISTIE J |
HARNDEN JERRY E |
HURT JAY W |
HOPPER RAY F |
AMRAM JOSEPH A |
MAIER ILSE |
LEWIS THOMAS D |
ROSENFELD BARBARA A |
MOBLEY JOHN E |
CAVANAUGH JULIE |
HOUSEL ELIZABETH A |
THACH RENEE L |
PRESLEY ROBBY M |
ETTER HOWARD H |
BYRD CHRISTY A |
FORBES DON R |
BRINK TAMI M |
CHAFFEY JASON T |
REYES JORGE A |
BOYCE MICHAEL S |
POLENZ ALLAN R |
CHASE DAWN L |
TOLLEY JASON D |
LONDON FOG |
CRAMER KAREN D |
STEWART APRIL B |
CRAIG TRAVIS J |
UNIVERSAL FOREST PROD INC |
TAMAYO ROBERT M |
WERNER-PRICE JESSICA |
CLAIR DAKOTA |
MILLS APRIL A |
KLINGEL JAMES M |
APKER ANGIE K |
DORRANCE CAROL E |
LABELLE DARLENE S |
WAHENEKA GAYLYNN |
BACKES IRA P |
PETERS JASON D |
MCGOWAN TERRY T |
RING DANA |
GUTHRIE FRANK K |
MANLEY JEREMY M |
RISLEY ROSS D |
GRUBER JAMES F |
BRANKO CONSTRUCTION |
TOMLINSON KEVEN M |
ROBERTS LEOTA R |
PEARCE JACK J |
AHMED RAZA M |
HAYS RICHARD E |
PARADIS DEBORAH J |
KLEIN ANNE L |
ROACH DON J |
GETTY ANNE G |
MOSS SUSAN |
GREEN STEPHEN M |
BOGGS AARON L |
DAVISON MATTHEW C |
STANLEY WILLIAM M |
BROWNE ALISTAIRE |
MELROSE CONSTRUCTION |
HARRINGTON RONALD A |
DAVIS ROBERT C |
WRISLEY RANDY L |
GIBSON DAVID W |
NELSON DAN A |
CAUGHMAN RALPH N |
PRAY SHAWN G |
STEPHENSON J RICHARD |
GARCIA MYRA L |
STREDWICK BARBARA J |
MOORE GERALD |
BOWEN TRACY A |
BUCHANAN SJOHNNA & BRIAN |
WATKINS MICHELLE C |
BRIGHT PATRICK D |
RICHMOND JANNETTE C |
GORSUCH SONJA L |
PODESTA PAUL E |
CARTER MICHAEL R |
SMITH EMMA E |
MUSSON TYSON |
DALESSI LANDON M |
POWELL JAMI |
NORENBERG REBECCA L |
SUDDATH PAUL W |
HUCKLEBEARYS |
SHEHAN KARI M |
DEVRIES CHARLES |
GRAD SHELLIE R |
CROMWELL GINGER K |
GINGELL WAYNE M |
REITER DEANNA R |
BROWN RONALD L |
ERICKSON ANDY E |
RECK CHRISTI M |
MENDENHALL SHARON |
BORDEN MICHELLE L |
PORTER VIRGINIA I |
HELMS SHANEKA D |
SMITH KENNY L |
KERR OLIVER & CO |
NAZARIAN GEORGE |
MAYS TOBY B |
FULLER CARL M |
FUQUA MATTHEW |
ROBLES JOHN P |
CASTLE SEAN W |
LYDY TERRY A |
MORRIS JEAN E |
DAVIS DONNA L |
PADDOCK DAVID E |
DIRKS DARRELL J |
WOOLDRIDGE GLORIA A |
BUSH DONNA S |
GARCIA JOYCE M |
JACOBY KEN L |
RINGUETTE JEANNE E |
GENNETTE SALLY K |
LILKE ADOLPH L |
COX ROBERT B |
OGDEN RYAN C |
LAMBERTON ROBERTA M |
DUNN KRISTY A |
WALKER BRAD |
MARTIN CODY |
ZAMORA CATHY S |
WYNNE MARTIN F |
BUEHLER SHERRY |
ESSERT MARK |
VIKING CONSTRUCTION |
WEATHERFORD TERRY C |
CRONE JEFFREY K |
PATTERSON RANDALL S |
SLAGHT TRICIA D |
KHAN ABDUL S |
MURRAY C E |
YOUNG DAVID M |
CLAXTON MARIEL |
STEWART M SEAN |
SANGER CHARLIE E |
LEON STEVE L |
COLLINS MATTHEW O |
PRENEVOST EDWARD G |
MCGILL LYNDA S |
OWNBY JAMES A |
TESSEN HARVEY A |
MCBRIDE SHIRLEY A |
BORDEN LARRY J |
MILKS HARLEY G |
EVANS BRUCE A |
ALEXANDER DEBORAH K |
TAYLOR DEBORAH R |
OBLIZALO JULIE |
STROHECKER KENNY W |
14572 N BLUEGRASS WELL |
VERMEER JAMES L |
CLOWERS GEROLD G |
JOHNSON DETLEF E |
WALLBAUM SHAWN C |
QUINN BILL M |
KEUPER CANDE M |
BRINES ANDY J |
JUAREZ MAGDALENA R |
BROWN PHYLLIS |
BENZ LONNIE |
SUNTERRA HOMES |
CARTER GENE A |
APPEL LEAH |
PITTS RICHARD D |
MILLER BRADLEY D |
MURDERS BRANDI E |
ADAMS TAMERA L |
WARNE JODI L |
DEAN CHERYL L |
SWEARINGEN JEAN M |
RICHARDSON WANDA B |
PENA DANIEL |
SCHIRM CHARLES R |
NIXON VINCE R |
RICHTER SHERRY K |
C & C AUTO REPAIR |
STEWARD KEN J |
HUTCHESON KRIS M |
METKE SUSAN A |
MOWERS ROBERT V |
HEETER DIANE L |
WEDER MARK D |
OUTHYSE JOSEPH J |
WOLF BRIAN M |
SPIES BONNIE L |
SEVERNS HANNAH B |
STEVENS CHELSEA C |
EDWARDS WILLIAM |
LLOYD ROBERT B |
APPLETON DELOSS L |
LAFLIN DOROTHY F |
STEIN RICHARD T |
GOMEZ GILBERT D |
HAMMERQUIST ARDIS B |
ALEXANDER KOLLEEN E |
FISCHER JASON H |
FLOWERDAY HERBERT J |
SCHENCK LEE M |
BARKLOW JOHN D |
CASSIDY ROBERT L |
DORR CYNTHIA L |
AYRES TOM A |
MCGINNIS SUSAN G |
LONG MARK D |
EVANS CRAIG A |
HARTLEY ROBERT C |
MOHLER JERRY C |
DELEO JOHN R |
WILLIAMS CINDY V |
DAVIS MARTHA E |
MEITZ WILLIAM G |
PREZ JUAN C |
SEYMOUR KATHLEEN |
FORD CONSUMER FINANCE |
AIMONE PATRICIA A |
HALL BRUCE D |
JOHNSON APRIL K |
COOKSTON RANDY J |
FLORES SANTOS J |
MYERS TERRY L |
FLYNN CORINNA M |
FAILE RICHARD L |
SIMMONS JAMES R |
CENT OR INDEP HEALTH SERV |
WEBB DEE D |
JACKSON GREG |
ROCKWELL MATTHEW W |
ANDREWS MICHAEL D |
QUINN YVONNE E |
MILLER TODD A |
NOCE JUSTIN D |
ROLES MELISSA D |
FORCEY RETA A |
HUGHES LAURIE K |
MCDONALD STEVEN G |
JOHNSON STUART W |
PRICE MARK A |
ROGERS RYAN D |
KARPSTEIN MICHELLE D |
NILSEN FRANK T |
DOUTHIT MATTHEW C |
SGANTAS ROZALYN |
MARSH ROBERT W |
TSOURMAS PAUL B |
PEDERSEN NEIL R |
HOLDER SHAWNA S |
MONAGHAN DAVID J |
SCHAAL CHARLES J |
LARSEN SHANNON L |
MILLER JUDITH A |
MORSE ROGER W |
MIDDLETON STEPHEN J |
BAXTER BONNIE L |
KERR OLIVER AND CO |
STOREY STEPHANIE L |
URELL KRISTI L |
HUFFMAN MARK |
HEBERT MARION I |
ROBISON TRAVIS D |
HUIE ALAN H |
CARLIN HEATHER J |
GAUTHIER JACQUELIN |
BARRIER ROXAN L |
COX THOMAS E |
MITCHELL F KING |
ELLIOTT WENDY S |
MUNSON STEPHEN M |
DEVINE TARA L |
MOORE TAVIA D |
WOOD DAVID D |
HAWKS KEITH G |
SNOW BELINDA L |
CHAPMAN CAROL A |
PATTERSON KARON L |
CHRISTMAN MICHAEL D |
FALLON SHANNON C |
GROSSE SUSAN M |
TIERNON MARGARET |
LONG TERRY E |
STEWART JEANNA L |
LAIDLAW LANA |
VARGAS DONNA |
DESANTO SHAWN O |
DANNER GARY A |
PATTERSON WILLIAM C |
MORRIS RALPH |
LEDFORD TOM L |
BJORK RAY |
BROWN VICKEY M |
COLE STEVEN R |
MUNOZ BILL L |
THORPE CHET D |
MARSH MELODY L |
GILLESPIE RANDY G |
KLINGELE BERNARD A |
GIACCI DAVID V |
ROGERS BASIL B |
FISCHER LARRY D & TERRI L |
HORN MARIE |
CAVERLY REX W |
CUMBIE MATTHEW T |
ONEIL BUTCH L |
FORD REGINA |
VANKESSEL CASPAR L |
WEST SANDRA K |
LEDFORD CATHY D |
HARTFIELD DANIEL L |
ROBERTSON SHARON L |
WATERS LOURDES |
OAKWOOD HOMES CORP NBR 374 |
BURDICK LINDA J |
AYLETT SHARON B |
LEE THOMAS P |
CHARBONNEAU ROBERT L |
SKARSTEN ROBERT BLDR |
WILLIAMS DEANNA L |
HELSER AMY E |
STURDY GLENN E |
BRYANT JULIE |
KITTLAUS EDWARD R |
AVERY JOHN M |
BAILEY DAVID S |
GREGORY CASEY |
HIRSCHMAN NANCY R |
HUNTINGTON MICHELLE L |
PRIBBLE MICHAEL A |
HAUSMANN JENNIFER L |
CURRY C D |
HAVILL FRANCIS G |
ARNIE SWARENS T |
ALLEN TAMMY J |
KAUTH WAYNE |
MILLER DIANA M |
RUTHERFORD SARA J |
WARD JASON |
MACDONALD ALEXANDRA J |
THORNTON DAVID P |
RUMMELL JAMES W |
FUERST HILARY |
KAUTH WILLIAM J |
CIRCLE JB |
HOGGE LEVI W |
WILSON ROBERT J |
DON FISHER CONSTRUCTION |
HOGGATT LES M |
HARRIMAN JANET O |
CROOKS WILLIAM M |
MEANS ALEXIA H |
KESTI FLEDA E |
MORGAN JAMES N |
SNYDER CHARLES H |
ROZELL JOAN |
BUCHCO JOAN C |
BURRITT MICHAEL |
KNOWLES SALLY |
MCEACHERN CORY |
COSTA NIKAELA R |
KIELY WALLACE J |
NEELEY YONG S |
COURTNEY KELLY A |
GREEN TOM J |
MORAN ANDRIA |
DELERY SIMON J |
THRUSH SCOTT A |
ANDERSON JAMES D |
BUSINESS WAY ASSOCIATION |
HAGEN SANDRA E |
EARL MARKS AUTO PARTS |
JD SNOWBOARDS |
HUDGENS WILBUR R |
NYE JEFF W |
MORRISON MARK |
WILLS ROBERT J |
THOMPSON RICHARD |
HAMILTON PAUL N |
OLSON STEPHEN E |
CANADA TOM R |
MOORE PATRICIA L |
TRACY FRANCIS C |
NEFF COMM INC |
DORSHIMER G R |
JAGELS IAN J |
KENTNER PAMELA |
ROSTEROLLA JAMES M |
RALCO INC |
PARKS CURTIS B |
BACHMAN SONNY J |
MCMANUS DAN A |
ROLLINS KIRSTIN D |
ASENCIO SEBASTION |
RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN |
BRISTOW J C |
SWANSON LYNDA A |
ROBINSON SIDNEY L |
MARTIN MIKE L |
DILLMAN JILL R |
LAWRENCE RINDA M |
PETRIE MARK M |
LINDEN-LEVY ALEX L |
WENTWORTH EQUIP COMP |
DAVIS STEVE R |
MYERS KATHLEEN M |
GONZALES AVELINO |
SIMONS GEORGE |
ELLIOTT DON J |
PETERSON MARY A |
KLAPPERICH JAY B |
ARNETT JOHN C |
SEVERSON DAWN |
WALKER THOMAS A |
WAGNER KERRY A |
MURRAY NORA S |
MORRIS JACK N |
MOHNEN GREG |
YARNELL ROBERT & DEBORAH |
KING JERRY E |
DICKEY ROBERT R |
KILLINGBECK TIM S |
RUSHING MICHAEL L |
STEELE ALLISON D |
KRAUSE LOIS B |
KELLY JENNIFER L |
LOVAAS WENDY |
POMEROY JESSICA |
BRADETICH ROBERT T |
WAGNER ROBERT D |
ZENZEN GARY |
WELLS ANGEL R |
BRIDGE CHERYL A |
HIGHLAKES INVESTMENTS |
CASCADE FITNESS |
CORDES DEBI A |
GAUGED STEEL CONST |
KIRPACH CUSTOM HOMES INC |
OSBORNE CODY L |
RASO MARK |
CLARK CHRISTOPHER J |
ADKINS DANELLE J |
MASSIE MARIE Y |
VERNON RICHARD |
LESTER ANDREW |
CENTRAL OR CANINE ACADEMY |
GRONEMAN JOSH T |
SHORES TREVOR D |
DUNBAR NITA A |
SPANGENBERG TERI |
RASK JAMIE K |
PEASE DAVID |
MARSH JEAN |
MILLER SUSAN E |
PHILLIPS SALLY A |
COPPERMAN ROSS |
EVANS CHERI L |
BUCKLEY WILLIAM I |
GRANO STACY L |
EDWARDS THOMAS A |
BLISS SHIRLEY J |
RICHARDSON CODY L |
NIX LISA R |
PRICE THOMAS A |
VERGARI MARK A |
SHERWOOD SHEILA E |
SAC CONSTRUCTION |
LAFLIN ROBERT A |
FLANNERY JEREMY |
PIERCE BRIAN L |
BENTHIN DAVE W |
PARTRIDGE MICHAEL R |
FLANARY JERRY L |
JOHNSON WAYNE E |
AYRISS TRAVIS L |
PEREZ ARMONDO |
FARBER KARA L |
MORGAN ELISA D |
WELLS MARILYN L |
KLINE FRANK H |
RODERICK GRANT S |
MEIGIDE CANDICE L |
DUVALL SHELLY |
WHEELER JENNIFER L |
NORTH THERESA L |
FRANCIS ALLAN |
VANGORDON DOUGLAS M |
GUNN PETER |
VANMEETEREN ANN MARIE |
GERBER BARBARA L |
POTTER JEFFREY T |
BISSONNEGTE DAWN R |
WORKMAN DONNA L |
MANGAN BRAD J |
JOHNSON MALCOLM F |
PETRICH WILLIAM |
CREWS GORDON B |
LEELAND JEFFREY A |
HAYES CLARE P |
TOOZE APRIL A |
NIELSEN CRAIG A |
CLEMENS TERESA J |
STEELE DANIEL |
HUG MICK P |
HILL LEONARD F |
KILLION DEAN |
HANSEN JEFF T |
EVANSON BRIAN J |
HINSHAW CECIL U |
OSHEA MICHAEL W |
KLAH KLAHNEE CTR |
FOTOS IN A FLASH |
RAUSCHER CHARLES L |
ALLEN MAXINE C |
GRAY RONALD C |
BARNES BARBARA E |
DUFRENE DAVID J |
RODRIGUEZ MARCO |
PATTERSON MARVIN |
ODONNELL KEVIN D |
NOSS KEN W |
NOSKE JENNIFER L |
RUSSE GAYLE P |
HALE CLAIRE R |
NEWBERRY JEREMIE D |
ROBERTS ROXANNE M |
THE TREASURE TROVE |
GRIGSBY BRENDA K |
POWELL A |
LININGER ROBERT B |
HUG AMY J |
SALVESON ROBERT D |
WARBURTON KRISTINA A |
LYNN JASMINE E |
LELACHEUR VICTORIA |
GROOM RANDALL L |
BRYANT JEFF C |
TIMMONS LINDA D |
LYMAN KEVIN P |
RICKSECKER JACQUELYN |
LEASE CRUTHER LEWIS |
MARTIN PAMELA |
NEET DARRELL D |
HAM JANET C |
CARDWELL SANDY E |
REYES RAUL FLORES |
NIVISION LAREE |
BRASIER SHEENA M |
WARREN CHRIS W |
LIES CHARLES R |
TROMBATORE JOHN B |
HASTON RICHARD D |
JININGS CHRISTA M |
JORDAN MEL E |
WILKERSON JAMES W |
HALSEY JAVONNA |
LAYTON NINA L |
STANLEY MICHAEL J |
MILLER MARK E |
HAYES RICK A |
LEIS ARNOLD W |
CARDER ALEXANDRA D |
PYLE WILLIAM E |
LEE ROGER S |
MUSSON TYSON C |
HARRISON BRENT T |
AXMAKER ROBERT C |
MARLER PHILLIP S |
AGUILERA JOE S |
HITE DAVID G |
KREGAR AMY R |
BLACK TAMI M |
GYLLENBERG-PARKER NEVA |
MILES WAYNE A |
PROCTOR DAWN A |
LOWRY JOHN D |
CHATTON CRYSTAL D |
ANDERSON VICKY L |
SHAW JERRY S |
PIPER JESSICA J |
PETERSON AMANDA J |
KETCHUM JOE T |
STOCKTON DONALD B |
WERNER JERILYN |
MOORE DAVID |
KNEALE DAN L |
KEALEY JULIE A |
FOLK ARTS AND CO |
MYERS STEVE M |
SWANSON RONALD J |
HIGDON CHRIS L |
ROETCISOENDER JERRY N |
JENKINS ROGER R |
MURPHY RYAN J |
BRACCO LORI L |
BEARDSLEY MIKE J |
PANKEY MARY |
SHANNON DANIEL S |
LOUDERMILK GEORGE H |
CARLSON VAUGHN A |
MAROLD CANDICE P |
MARTON VENESSA L |
PEDERSON JOHN C |
BUTTON EDWARD T |
BAYS ERIC J |
ANDREWS KENNETH L |
CALOGIANES GREG G |
BUTLER ALAN A |
KAUFFMAN KRISTI J |
BOEHME CHRIS G |
NICKL CYNTHIA L |
MALLEA CYNTHIA L |
MCDANIEL JOHN H |
SARGEANT PAMELA D |
HAYS CAROLEE J |
BERGSMA MICHAEL S |
MURPHY MARK G |
MONZALVO ENRIQUE |
GRIM CHERI M |
RIVERCREST PAINTING |
RUSSELL BARBARA L |
SEIBER ELLY M |
LOUVRING HANS C |
SMALL ROBERT L |
THOMAS HEATHER A |
BOWERS MICHAEL A |
LEMKE JEFFREY P |
ROGUE RECOVERY PROGRAMS |
PAMILTON ANDERSON |
BURGE JEREMY M |
STREAM GLORIA |
LOPEZ PATRICIA |
GREENE DARRYL L |
JACKSON JACKIE M |
CURTIS JEANNETTE A |
POARCH VICKIE L |
MONAGON TRACIE D |
BARAVIS HERMAN |
SCALES SUSAN E |
MOORE MICHAEL D |
CESAR GAYLE J |
WEBB GARY L |
VUKSICH JASMINE K |
KARSEY JON |
ROEHM JOHN E |
PICKETT DONNA M |
RANDALL BRANDON P |
SMITH PHIL S |
SIMMONS KATHIE R |
DESATOFF ALEX A |
SMITH TIMOTHY H |
REYNOLDS SARAH L |
MOAK GREGORY C |
TULLIUS GREG E |
EDMONSTON CRISTI L ESTATE |
LEWIS JOHN A |
BUCKMASTER LISA A |
RAY RHONDA L |
COFFMAN CLYDE C |
HOWARD ELDON J |
KARY ROBERTA J |
KILLAM LOREN D |
RHYNER HEIDI L |
BYERS BRANDON R |
SMITH CHRISTOPHER E |
MOLINE GUST A |
JOHNSON STEVEN A |
SCOTT LAWRENCE E |
RODGERS RHETT P |
OKANE HARRY J |
RADOMAN KEN A |
HOWARD G GLADYS |
STANLEY PAUL E |
ROSENBURG JANUARY S |
TAYLOR SHIRLENE L |
MAJID WAN H |
COE CHRIS L |
HILL LYNN M |
STEWART KERRY C |
BOMAR TANYA R |
MACKEN JERRY J |
WATERMAN FRANKLIN A |
HOBBS LINDA |
WILLOUGHBY NANCY A |
STEDMAN LAWRENCE D |
PETERS SCOTT R |
LOCKE HOLLY J |
HINDS MICHAEL D |
APPLEBEE MARY L |
NEWBY RICHARD J |
LEWIS MARLENE J |
SCHMITT SHANNON M |
DOUGLAS BARBARA L |
DICKSON-IMES HOLLY M |
STAMBAUGH RODNEY A |
STORY STEVEN E |
OCHOA JOSE C |
RICHARDS SUZANNE |
THOMAS DAN G |
DEBOISE SARAH J |
MUNSON GARY F |
BELL LESA D |
HAYWARD-KAFFKA GALE |
COUCH MICHELLE A |
ROSE JASON T |
RITTENHOUSE MATTHEW D |
HOWARD JARED L |
HAFFNER MELISSA N |
LAKIN PAUL R |
FARRIS DAN B |
WEAVER KENNETH M |
WINDANCE DEVELOPMENT |
WASHINGTON JOHN W |
KLEISMIT JOSEPH |
MARTIN JAMIE D |
ROLLINS ALBERT L |
MAYHEW MARK E |
VANNOSTRAND CARL E |
MURA NANCY |
SILER NICOLE A |
TIGUE SCOTT L |
CANTO V ENTERTAINMENT INC |
MILORD MICHAEL A |
TAYLOR RICHARD C |
HORNE TODD C |
HALSEY CHRISTINE V |
HANSEN KARI M |
MARK V HERBERT & ASSOC |
LUSBY JAMES W |
WALLS RUSS H |
ELLIS LORI M |
GONZALES ALEJANDRO M |
DIEGO DAWN |
DALEY AMBER |
CARLOUGH JOEL |
HOCKEMA TIMOTHY |
ROOT DANIEL |
VILLAGRANA JAIME |
WAMPLER JOSH |
CHESTER TODD N |
KERNEEN ROBERT L |
NORRIS LISA C |
YORK RICHARD W |
CHEN JIAN C |
MCREYNOLDS MATTHEW W |
GRIFFIN ARIC S |
HELLMAN JAMES C |
ABARAVICH TRACI J |
WILKINSON PETER J |
FOX LADEENA M |
BRAAT WILLIAM |
LINDGREN DALE A |
VRADENBURG THOMAS W |
ORIETA PRECIANO |
REAMS JULIE A |
CORNETT PAMELA J |
ENGSTROM RICHARD M |
HOAGLIN ELLEN J |
SERVICE GREG |
WALKER BILL R |
HIGGINS DAWN M |
OKAZAKI SAM |
RUFENER LISA |
CARDILLO VINCE M |
GREGORY KATHY A |
PIGGOTT PATRICK M |
SCHEP JAIME B |
REEVES BONNIE O |
YOUNG VALARIE S |
HINTZ DOYLEEN A |
CROSS CELESTE N |
TWEED JAMES HOWARD |
STEVENSON KEN R |
BARROW DENNIS A |
CUSTOM HOUSE STUDIO |
ATTEBERY MARK |
LUCAS VERNON B |
BUSHNELL JOHN C |
PERRY CHARLES G |
WILKINSON MARIE |
BROYLES TAMMY J |
HANEL MARIO R |
ASHCRAFT JENNIFER M |
OZUNA ROBERT P |
PARRET KIPPEN L |
HUGHES CINDY M |
THUN HARVEY C |
GUNNING JOHN W |
JENSEN ALICIA |
TOMLINSON NANCY L |
CHUNG JONATHAN J |
LINES JOHN E |
HOLLIDAY ANDRA L |
LATIOLAIS ROBIN L |
PENMAN JEFF |
IANNI DARRYL |
BARKLEY PLACE |
HANSON RUSSELL F |
STANLEY VIRGIL M |
GRISSOM GERALD E |
MILLER CAROLENE M |
HENNING SHERAL A |
ELMORE MICHAEL D |
VERNON SCOTT H |
NEWMAN DENISE |
HALEY GEOFFREY S |
MORNING VALLEY LLC |
KOENEMAN KAREN C |
WIENS SADIE |
LEWIS CHRIS |
BONO MARK |
BOSLAR MALCOLM B |
LOCKRIDGE KAY L |
EISELE DEVON |
MILLER KARLA |
ROBERTS SUSAN D |
GRAY GARY K |
TUMALO HYEE LLC |
MCKENNEY CINDI M |
MANN SALLY |
HOUSER MARK A |
BAILEY AMBER D |
WILSON KATHRYN D |
MCHUGH CAROLINE S |
CROWLEY DAWN L |
MCLEAN JASON |
JUSTESEN CLINTON L |
WIEDEN DAN R |
HENRY JENNIFER E |
D K INVESTMENT |
BEAN MARY L |
FRIEND ROY E |
COOK RANDY L |
GRANT HEATHER L |
SIMPSON EDNA M |
ESPRESSO JUNCTION |
STOUT ALLIE J |
BANCROFT WILLIAM J |
KREPEL MARK |
MOON YVONNE E |
LEISTEKOW DAVID W |
MCGREGOR SANDY |
SMYSER DAVID A |
SEXTON MARK A |
MCGEE AMIE L |
GUZEK JILL D |
HARRIS ROBERT D |
CLARK CHRIS |
REYNVAAN DEBRA A |
ROOSA DONNA J |
BEERY KEVIN G |
GREEN DEBBY S |
BURGESS SCOTT M |
LAWSON JAMES O |
ROGERS ROBERT |
PIERATT CATHERINE A |
GRAVES GREG W |
DIETZ CHRISTINE M |
HORN JEREMY A |
RICHARDS JIM P |
SOLLER JOHN V |
GALLAGHER DEBORAH H |
KOON DEBRA L |
JUHR JEAN L |
PORTER DAVID W |
HARTFORD BREEZY S |
QUINCEY CHRIS ROY |
SHRAUGER GILBERT W |
MYRICK MARK D |
LONGHORN TAMARA L |
JOHNSON CHERIE L |
WARD GRADY |
FANTASTIC MUSEUM |
VARNISH AVE PUMP |
LANDRETH MINDELL K |
MURRAY KANDY L |
FETROW STEVE J |
VU GORDON |
NICHOLS MICHELLE M |
RUPP MICHELLE A |
PHAM HIEP V |
HOLM ROXANNE R |
MCMURRAY LARRY E |
HETHERINGTON RICK W |
HAMMAN YVONNE J |
WINKLER MARK F |
BRISTOW RICHARD O |
ANICKER-HINES EDITH L |
FIENE DENNIS W |
JOHNSON NATHAN H |
DREW KATIE K |
THOMAS BRIAN J |
THE CANDLE HOUSE INC |
CAMPBELL MONIQUE A |
ROSS BRIAN R |
HECTOR CECIL C |
PILOT BUTTE DENTAL |
WELLS BRUCE |
BLAIR LAURA B |
BRUBAKER JOEL K |
DAHLSTROM ROGER L |
WRIGHT TIM E |
BUIE BILL W |
FURTADO ANTONIO F |
BERNHARDT RYAN S |
HAYES VICKI D |
DOLP BEN |
THOMAS CAROLYNE |
ROBERTS MICHAEL G |
RAINEY BONNIE J |
PASCAVAGE MARY C |
FISHER GERDA |
DAHNE E S |
PEARCE HEATHER N |
LUTJEN MATT D |
DUFRESNE MICHAEL K |
SWILLINGER GLORIA A |
HARDMAN LEONARD |
BOYD ROBERT D |
GOODRICH BILL D |
MANISCALCO PATTI A |
HANDY PAUL D |
EVANS JEAN E |
SNYDER LOREL A |
HALSTEAD KIM Y |
LINDSTROM DAN E |
GRANT CHRIS J |
NEWBERRY TIFFANIE E |
ANDERSON VALERIE R |
LUTZE KAREN |
JURGENS SHAWN W |
BONSEIGNEUR MARY |
SNYDER JUSTIN B |
JOHNSON ALAN L |
COOPER ANGEL A |
SAMPLES RANDY L |
SAUCEDO STEVE H |
MAGERS WALTER F |
WISE TERRY L |
DARRH DAVID A |
KIRBY MELVIN C |
HACKENMILLER DICK |
DENMAN ALBERT J |
KNIGHT DAVID W |
HARDY HARRY |
HARTLEY KRIS |
HOWELLS JOHN |
WILLIAMSEN CHRISTINE M |
AHMADBASHAH JULRIZAL |
EGAN PATTY |
GALLOWAY YVONNE L |
BUCK STACY A |
HOFFMAN SHIRLEY A |
ROY FRED G |
TURENNE CHARLES |
JOHNSTON NANCY |
COWGILL JASON R |
TROTTIER JENNIFER M |
ODELL ROSANNA M |
HUGHES JAMIE F |
SLIMMENS DEBORAH M |
NADEAU MICHAEL J |
TURNER LISA S |
KELLEYAN MARJORIE |
CARPENTER ROBERTA |
TRAVESS TRINA A |
FINCHER BETTY |
MASON LEROY C |
BLISS ROLAND |
MOORE AMANDA C |
FRKOVICH STEVE J |
GILMORE JENNIFER J |
SINAY SONNY S |
RIVERA GABRIEL I |
GONZALEZ EVA |
JOHNSON DONALD F |
DEVICENTE MARISOL |
CHEN SHAO W |
GURSKI JAMES A |
KEENEY LINDA V |
REDMOND FITNESS CTR |
JIMS GENERAL STORE |
NORTHSIDE CAFE |
GERKE LESLIE A |
BACH TIM S |
SWEARINGEN SCOTT |
BROWN JIMMY W |
GOTCHY TROY M |
DAVIDSON RICHARD A |
VANNORSDALL JASON P |
CHERZAN STAN A |
BOWLIN EVELYN D |
BEDORTHA TIM A |
KENWORTHY SUSAN E |
ABDICH PATRICK B |
TORRE ANGELO J |
ZERBIN ROBERT |
GORDON RON M |
VAZQUEZ REYES C |
MCDONALD HOLLY N |
MURPHY MYRICK J |
RAMIREZ CANDIDO |
FUQUA FRANCES J |
KEITH RUTH M |
SPRINGER HEATHER H |
SOUTH CANDECE Y |
EARP CHARLES M |
BLAHNIK DAVID G |
NIXON JOE F |
HELM F H |
HOLMES WILLIAM J |
WHITE CLARIS L |
HAXTON DAVID |
MANN JOANNE A |
HERMES MEL M |
MAYHUGH KELLY R |
FARRELL CHRISTIAN S |
THE GRAPHIC T |
PEDERSEN THORVALD A |
WHEELER RICK L |
FETTERS RUSTY L |
TURNER SHANNON M |
BABCOCK MARION G |
ROSE JEFF |
FERGUSON CHRISTOPH |
HARVEY DEANNA L |
BONETTO MICHAEL J |
ALLEE TERRY R |
BEND PET RESORT |
DORSHIMER G R J |
ERICKSON JASON C |
FORMAN MICHELLE L |
EVERTSON ALLIE M |
FUNK KRISTINE L |
MARTINEZ STEVEN J |
RAMOS RICHARD R |
HOCKETT PERHAM |
HILL JENNIFER |
THE VINTAGE CRAFTSMAN |
LAREDO CONSTRUCTION |
BURKE PETER M |
SOUTH DARWIN L |
ROBESON ANTHONY R |
SUBWAY |
GERBER MICHAEL L |
DUYSHART JOHN H |
CRUSE VERNON A |
MURRAY ROBERT G |
CARLSON DUSTEN W |
EWING DEMARIS |
HANSEN LEROY C |
HOFFMAN KATHLEEN |
MORAN JOE |
HUESTIS KATHLEEN |
CHRISTIE PAULA D |
WILSON TANGIE M |
GUZMAN JOSE P |
TURNBULL JIM D |
BAKER FLOYD A |
WOODRUM MAX A |
GIACOMINI FRED E |
WILKERSON RICHARD T |
RUBLE VYVYANN R |
BROOKS JEFF E |
LONG MATTHEW C |
DAINES BRYAN G |
GLOWA STEPHANIE M |
KROMWALL MICHAEL R |
WATERMAN TAMMARA R |
BARCLAY JOSEPH J |
KRISTJANSON JEFFREY A |
COCHRAN JACK H |
DUNCAN BILL E |
WATKINS GEORGE C |
ANDERSON KEVIN R |
COURTAIN DEANNA J |
ROBINSON GRACE S |
FAST WALTER L |
ROMINES STEPHEN R |
KNIGHT DANIEL L |
GREAT WESTERN HOMES |
HARRIS RAYMOND R |
CRANFORD DENNIS S |
MERKORD CRAIG A |
KELLEY PAUL E |
MCGREGOR DONALD J |
SCHULTZ EDWARD |
RISTE JASON A |
PHANCO KATHY A |
VANPELT ERIC |
TAYLOR ROY E |
PATTERSON JEFF J |
NELSON AL |
KOWALKE KIRK D |
LOVISCO JIM J |
BENJAMIN SCOTT R |
POWELL THERESA |
SHOEMAKER DEANNA L |
MANSFIELD KEETA M |
LAABS NICHELLE |
GRIMM DENISE E |
DAVIS SCOTT L |
FAHLGREN DONALD J |
MOHAMED SALLAUDDI |
YOUNG ANTHONY J |
ROBINS JEAN A |
CREATIVE HOMES INC |
GLIDEWELL JEFF S |
RALEIGH JOYCE L |
KOLAR STEVE |
HOLTSCLAW SHANNA |
TITUS LESLEY A |
THOMAS KARLA J |
RICHER CHRIS M |
BOROVEC CARL R |
GUINN JOSEPH B |
ROUSKE AMY G |
ORESKOVICH JAMES S |
DUNN ETHAN A |
GONYER RANDALL C |
WEINMANN STEVE D |
PALOTAY KEVIN L |
SCHECHTEL SCOTT K |
PRIVEE JASON A |
SCOTT BRYAN N |
ATCHISON MARGARET A |
ARMSTRONG WALTER C |
MARTIN BRENT W |
MCNEIL AUGUSTINA |
GRAY SHERI A |
FERNLUND CODY L |
COLEMAN FAMILY TRUST |
AYERS CINDY S |
THOMAS MARGO A |
MYERS DARLA D |
NELSON MILTON W |
KLINK THOMAS J |
EDMISTON WILLIAM R |
MILLS FRANCESCA |
ORVIK DARYL W |
MOONEY DANIEL F |
MANCE JOHN A |
CENTRAL CASCADES |
VARNADO JOSHUA A |
FREEMAN CHRISTY F |
MALLORIE ROBERT E |
MONSON LEFTY |
SIMMONS MICHAEL P |
MCKITTRICK MEREDITH C |
ATKINS RYAN P |
KEENEY JIM B |
JOHNSON LYNNSEY S |
EBY KEVIN |
WALKER DEBORAH S |
GILMOUR JERRY P |
THOMAS PHILLIP C |
WHEATLEY C E |
TUCKER HAYLEY E |
WEST CLIFFORD H |
THURMAN MATT A |
DEHLINGER KARL F |
MILLER SARAH B |
COOK MARTIN J |
AMERICAN MOBILE NURSES |
MAUTI ANTHONY |
WRIGHT JILL |
HOLLAND TOMMY S |
JONES ROD |
STAFFORD JENNIFER M |
BANKS ERICA A |
GORMAN CAROL M |
WILSON JUDY K |
MURPHY LAWRENCE C |
ROBERTSON RANDY J |
TAULAI SIAOSI L |
DENALL SHANNON F |
FOX ALLEN E |
QUARNSTROM JONI |
LORENZEN TERRY L |
STOCKTON DUANNE G |
HOPKINS RIKK L |
STEVENS ART L |
CNOSSEN JERRY R |
WELTER DAVID S |
JIM GERRY CONSTRUCTION |
THEM DORI C |
COURTRIGHT ROD C |
HOARD ANNA G |
HOSTTLER MARK W |
LOPEZ TAMMY |
MORGAN MICHAEL P |
BARRETT PRISCILLA |
RODGERS TEREASA L |
KARSTENS JERRY R |
NYCUM PETER S |
GLANVILLE SHIRLEY A |
PLANTZ RALPH H |
MORGAN MICHAEL G |
TATE FRANKLIN J |
SHEWARD GORDON M |
HARTFORD KYM M |
SNEVA RONDA S |
ROBINSON JAMES F |
CHENEY JIM |
OREGON DEVELOPMENT & MGMT |
HARDY MISTY L |
TORRES JESSE R |
SMITH DENNIS R |
BERNIER HEATHER |
BOLTON WILLIAM T |
PAIGE LEVI D |
LINN GALE |
PAYNE STACY L |
LUNDGREN TERI L |
BOLT CAROLE A |
ALLBRITTON RACHEL |
REM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT |
MONTES BUD |
GUSTINE BRAD |
TOFTE DEAN J |
POORE MICHAEL |
WERLER MARGARET A |
ARNOLD PHYLLIS |
ANDREWS RANDY L |
HULL MIKE J |
SIMON YURI I |
LUTZ STEPHANIE |
MAIER CINDY M |
CHAPPELL LANA S |
STEAGALL ROBERT S |
RILEY LYNDA I |
HOOD GEORGE L |
WILLIAMS JIM R |
NICHOLS CHARLES E |
ARNOLD CLAUDIA |
DONNELLY RIC |
BENSON SHAYNE D |
GALLAGHER SARA E |
HOOLE DAVID M |
LEACH KATHLEEN D |
MARNEY TIMOTHY W |
NICHOLSON JOHN D |
BYLER MICHAEL J |
RAYKOWSKI ROBERT C |
SOLIE STACY K |
STARK ANNA T |
BROOKS NEIL W |
STUMBO NEVA J |
LYSTER SHONA M |
PETERS DAVID E |
EYER SHAWN A |
HULL ENTERPRISES LLC |
CAMPOS CHRISTINE |
RYAN LIBBY O |
TRAVIS RECIL M |
DEASON ROBERTA LYNN |
REED PHIL E |
KERTH KATHLEEN A |
GRAHAM DAVE W |
CHORNEY STAN D |
IZZO ANTHONY |
BURNHAM BRET |
LANG THOMAS R |
DICKINSON DELBERT D |
BROWN GARY L |
FULTON IAN L |
FORD RICHARD W |
SELLERS JAMES J |
SEALOCK LINDA G |
CRAMER JACQUE |
KOLLEN CODY T |
MADRID PABLO R |
STAYNER ANGELA D |
NEWTON MISTY L |
HUNT CLINTON 0 |
OTTMAR PAT |
CROWLEY JAMES B |
HARDENBROOK ERIC N |
BARTOLOVIC PETER |
GOEDECKE JOHN F |
VINEYARD KARROL K |
LEASY LORAN L |
WHITEMAN MARY B |
KELLY DEAN J |
WILSON LYLE T |
WALLACE HAROLD R |
GREGORY RON |
AYERS BRAD J |
PORTER DENNIS G |
SMITH MARIA |
CHAMBERLAIN LUPE |
BOTELLO REYES C |
BARRETT STEVE C |
BRISBINE SEAN M |
HICKS CHERA L |
DELYEA JOE P |
GOODE JAMES C |
BLANCHAT MICHAEL |
WHITMORE DEBORAH L |
WELCH JODI L |
MAZIAS VICTOR |
ANDERSON THOMAS H |
HENRY LEANN C |
LOHMANN LARRY G |
LAPORA LOREN R |
BROWN MARLYN |
HERRERA JENNIFER L |
BAIRD ANGELA K |
MORRIS MARTIN A |
WATSON CHRISTIAN D |
BARRETT KEN A |
LANCAIR COMPANY |
REHN LEONARD W |
GUILBEAUX KAREN |
ODUM MICHAEL S |
LEVER ROBERT |
PATRICK PAUL C |
BECKER CHANNIN |
SUNDERLIN TIMOTHY C |
HANSEN ANNE |
MURPHY KENNETH A |
COOK EDWARD R |
BISHOP JACK L |
FRIEND RICHARD A |
TIEDEMANN DEANNA J |
HAMRICK DAN D |
BASIR ADZLAN |
SCOTT DARCY D |
STEELE VALARIE L |
HUFF GROVE N |
CLOW DARREN S |
JEPPSEN RICHARD E |
STUBBLEFIELD FLOYD R |
STUBBLEFIELD CLAY A |
DILLAVOU DWIGHT I |
LODGE JEFF W |
MORRIS RUTH D |
ENGLAND R NEIL |
KALMBACH BRUCE W |
HARRIS LYNDA L |
REDMAN CAROL |
ESTVOLD WES A |
COONS JAMES K |
ISAAC OLIVER |
BELCHER CRYSTAL R |
SISTERS MOUNTAIN SUPPLY |
DEWILDE JEFF D |
PHIPPS ELIZABETH I |
HALLOWAY CLAYTON |
MERRILL DAVID A |
SISS INC |
HADACHEK KIM D |
LEWIS ELIZABETH A |
KIRCHMEIER KIRT E |
JONES TARA D |
FLESCH PATRICK J |
CHRYSLER DAVID |
DK INVESTMENT |
BEYER SUSAN J |
CHRISTIE FLOYD C |
KING KEVIN D |
WHEELIS TODD R |
WISEGARVER BENJAMIN E |
WRIGHT LORNA J |
DETRICK BRUCE A |
MILLARD JERRY D |
SVENNUNGSEN JON D |
REDMAN RENEE T |
RHD CONSTRUCT R |
GARDNER JOHN K |
WHITNEY DAPHNE |
BARBER RYAN C |
CRANDALL BEVERLY J |
PAWLOWSKI LAURA A |
ESTATE OF JANET STIREWALT |
OLSON DAVID J |
RETTINGER BETTY J |
ANDERSON ANGIE L |
STOPP DALE A |
TURNER BILL G |
ANDREAS |
KROEGER GARY D |
LONG LOREN T |
ISHAM GARY L |
DECK JASON E |
PETERS JASON R |
LUDI SUSAN M |
FEELER KIMBERLY A |
COCHRAN JENNA L |
HERNANDEZ RENE W |
WARD KENNETH L |
BACH NANETTE R |
CALKINS JOHN A |
STEINHOFF VALERIE J |
ROMAN HELGA |
BARTOW BART R |
HICKS KATHRYN |
FANELLI BENEDICT T |
HUEY CLEO L |
CLARK DARLINE R |
SEAVER SANDRA J |
DEVEY AMBERLEE P |
HUNT DANIELA |
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO |
NELSON NICOLE L |
GONZALEZ IVAN |
ASHWILL MICAH J |
LOPEZ JOHN A |
WILSON GREGORY |
FORD ALAN W |
SIMON ROBIN |
YOUNT GREGORY J |
TIERNEY MATT C |
BOYLES MICHAEL D |
SUND PHIL J |
MECKLER RONALD |
JACKSON CORY E |
WEBER LORIE |
WILLIAMS DAINA B |
HARRISON PENNY L |
HEWITT KAREN M |
PERHNE DEE L |
DUBOIS NORMA |
TREMBLEY LEONARD M |
THOMPSON DUANE R |
MEIER DEBI D |
FINK MARC D |
CONRYD BRIAN A |
MCGOWAN T P |
STREETER APRIL R |
STRUBLE GLYNA B |
SCHARF DANIEL E |
WASSON JANA |
THIRSK TREVOR A |
MCNEILL DUNCAN |
SANGLIER NANCY M |
REDMON RYAN S |
BRUZDA JOSEPH R |
HIGNELL MEL N |
WELLS SHAWN M |
BENNETT SUSAN L |
SKEELE PETER B |
WAY AMY E |
JORDAN JAMIE R |
DEAN DOUGLAS |
LINVILLE WAYNE A |
HOEKSTRA CARLA Y |
PAULUS RICK A |
WILLMAN RENEE N |
MCBRIDE MICHAEL D |
BARKER SUE C |
ORMSBEE BRENDA L |
HARRIS PAMELA J |
MCKHEEN RACHEL M |
LARSEN JAMES P |
JONES JURRAE |
SCHNEIDER JASON M |
HARIG WILLIAM |
CROZIER DAN |
WILSON JOLENE L |
MASTERS REBECCA |
JONES JOSEPH M |
LADD BILLY J |
RIVERS JEFFERY R |
EMMONS WILLIAM B |
GOODNIGHT JON M |
CLEMENT TERYAN M |
ALLISON JEANETTE R |
MORRIS PAUL J |
ETHEREDGE SUZANNE J |
BROUILLARD TROY J |
CARR TAMI L |
CERINO JOHN A |
CRAIG JEANNE M |
PETERS LOREN |
AVILA DEIDRE L |
KISHPAUGH CHAD D |
STEPHENS BONNIE |
DIMELING JOHN |
SPROUSE SHIRLEY J |
MANSFIELD LYNETTE |
HALLIGAN HELEN J |
FREE BOB |
BOUCHER KEN C |
DAUGHERTY MICHAELA R |
SANNES JOHN H |
THIEMAN TOBY R |
MILNE-CARROLL LAURA |
VANLOOZEN KATHLEEN |
BRUCE JASSON T |
MCKIM JONATHAN |
BROWN JUDY |
OAKES RHONDA L |
HARP CYDNIE S |
EDWARDS RUSSELL B |
LEVIS ALEX C |
GRICIUS KATHERINE |
MARIMAN DENISE M |
MCCARTHY KIM S |
LOHR WILLIAM H |
BECKER MICHELE J |
TRENT RUSSEL G |
JUHOLA VICKI M |
TROXEL JUDITH A |
KINZEL JAY S |
GRIMES TERRY M |
DOLL STEFAN |
SHAW DOUGLAS B |
MCDONALD PEARL L |
CORNERSTONE CONSTRUCTION |
HOPPER ERNEST L |
HERNANDEZ LAWERENCE P |
COATES ROBERT L |
BOTTERO JOSEPH M |
SCHRIVER DON M |
HOVE JOHN T |
KELLEY SHAWN M |
DOBBS LARRY W |
CORWIN DUSTIN K |
BOND LINDA F |
ONEIL JOHN R |
RONGEN KRISTOFFE R |
WALLACE CRAIG A |
SHIRT STOP WHOLESALE |
BRADETICH MARILYN M |
RISE THEW-FORRESTER |
ZAHLER LEAH M |
WORCESTER ROXIE LEE |
BARNETT DANNY L |
STEVENS BRIAN L |
HOOD MARILYN L |
ANTILLA GEORGE |
SCURLOCK RONALD E |
NASH ERIC |
KAUFFMAN RICHARD L |
HORENSTEIN LINDA |
LIEB EDMUND J |
BENNETT FELICIA M |
HAMMOND STEPHANIE M |
MUSIELAK MARNY C |
LISENBY MARK K |
HELZER PETER V |
PATRICK CHARLES |
STEELE GENE A |
HOWE LOUIS W |
SERRAO STEVEN J |
PALMER COLLEEN R |
CHUNN MILLER M |
KITTLESON MONICA |
HOVEY SHONNA L |
ALAN LAURIE CORPORATION |
STROUD WARD J |
HOCHLOWSKI ELIZABETH |
LEWIS AARON J |
WRIGHT KENNETH L |
NATION CREDIT HOME |
OCHOA DAVID |
TAYLOR DANIEL L |
ALDERMAN DARIN L |
CARNES JAN G |
WAY DAVE A |
RICKSON PHIL A |
DEGRAW CHAD W |
ONIMUS EDWARD B |
OTHEM ABDUL R |
ROBERTSON IAN N |
GERRITSEN JOHN A |
DEINERT HERMAN |
WILSON CHARLIE R |
POWELL LES |
LUNSFORD TIM C |
TRAMEL JANIS J |
MOORE STUART T |
MOOR JACK V |
JOHNSON MARC |
LUCAS LISA A |
BANDY KIMBERLY S |
CHRISTMAN SHELLY M |
SEIFFERT MARK A |
REYNOLDS DEBRA D |
PITMAN DOLLIE M |
CLARK CHARLES A |
DEVENPORT MARY H |
HALBIG MARLENE C |
KRUEGER RICK S |
KIEPKE CHRISTOPHER |
PASQUINI MARK T |
RANADE GIRISH M |
HARP FAYE E |
SHELL BOB J |
STRECK DAN W |
KOON JANN R |
SLIGER NATALIE L |
HILL RACHEL K |
PETERSON STEVE T |
BROWN THOMAS |
DITMORE YVONNDA M |
LEE SHERRY |
HOWARD JIM R |
MORRISON RALPH N |
LARSON KRISTA L |
SERAN LIA J |
MATTHEWS CARLYN J |
HINKLE VERDA O |
RANDALL WILLIAM J |
WILLIAMS BOB F |
DIXON DONNA |
MILBRANDT DONNA C |
CLARK CHRISTINE |
ANDERSON MICHELLE |
WIMBERLY CHARISE L |
THOMPSON SHARON M |
SINISGALLI NICOLE |
SICARD JIM R |
PARKER TY A |
MCELROY REBECCA L |
CURTIS KIMBERLY A |
DUYKER CHRISTINA M |
STREETER JESSICA J |
AYERS HELGA |
BARR PAUL R |
POTTMYER JOHN F |
GRUBER MICHELLE L |
ROSSI RYAN |
SMITH EVA M |
STEELE AIMEE J |
MCKINNEY TRAVIS C |
LANGRILL REID N |
BOSCH MICHAEL J |
BAKER DOUGLAS A |
DYER KELLY A |
DAVALOS ENRIQUE |
COOPER ORA C |
CAMPBELL EMILY |
CURRY TANYA K |
VAN NORTWICK GENE |
GRUBER DAN L |
WOITH MARVIN C |
MURDOCH SERENE |
WATSON LILLIE |
FEHLMAN DIANA L |
MULLIN LISA J |
JOHNSON KIM R |
VALENCIA SHARON J |
COCHRUN MARK W |
HOOD STREET LLC |
LUMBER PRODUCTS INC |
CAMP WENDY |
WYATT EDNA |
CHIMIENTI VALERIE W |
DAGUE MICHAEL H |
JOHNSON CHARLOTTE |
SUMMERS EVELYN F |
REA PATRICIA J |
KENVILLE JEFFERY L |
HENRY DARREN M |
WOLF EARL W |
SANFORD JODI W |
SHRAUGER RON W |
LAITE RHONDA L |
MANZ JESSICA M |
GOVER TODD W |
WILSON MARK N |
HOLLOWAY DAVID B |
BAKER FRANK J |
BARTMESS SANDRA J |
BARR PETE A |
JOHNSON JEREMY R |
DAHL RODNEY A |
FANGMAN CHRISTOPH E |
FERREN TRACY M |
SINATRA ANNIE |
CRAWFORD KRISTY M |
SEATON JULI E |
SIMONTACCHI JARROD A |
BOROSKI GLENN W |
JERNSTEDT STEPHANIE |
SIMSON JAIME L |
SMITH BOB L |
HARDING JEANNETTE |
LOWE LETA A |
SITZ SHAD R |
GROSS SCOTT |
BAUER CARIE E |
BREDA MICHAEL A |
HAMM KIRK R |
HAASE ROBERT K |
PARKER WILLIAM I |
DEJONG JOHN |
COSGROVE WESTLEY C |
CASHWELL WANDA |
HUMPHREYS DONALD C |
PHAN SAU |
WESTEREN ERIC L |
BENS BEST BU YS |
BOWERS KEVIN A |
BERNHARDT CHAD J |
ANDERSON RANDI G |
KLER GORDON E |
HOUGE DONALD B |
MADDOX KELLIE D |
FUQUA REGIE L |
NEFF JAMI |
HIGGINS ORNHATAI |
HILDERBRAND DAVE W |
SMITH LELA A |
SMITHWICK LOIS |
JARVIS RAYMOND D |
HURLOCKER SANFORD L |
CAVANAUGH EUGENE C |
BENSON RANDALL H |
FRAME JAMES A |
TAPESTRY |
SHALTIS CHRISTINE M |
CARMAN GARY O |
STANLEY TERRY L |
DUBOIS HAROLD W |
ANDERSON MICHAEL P |
STACY DON S |
VINCENT RON W |
SHAW GORDON L |
HEINRICHS GREG D |
LAMPLIGHTER HOMES |
SCHILLING RAMONA E |
WELLS JEFF M |
BRAGT MATTHEW G |
BAKER SANDY F |
BERRY CLINTON J |
FRAKER KELLI E |
VANNICE JASON M |
BATES MICHAL K |
BAFFORD RONALD A |
BIRD RICHARD E |
SIMMONS GLENN |
COOPER CHRISTOPH E |
BREWSTER LAURA J |
DELUHERY DAVID M |
NOVOTNY CHRIS G |
FARRIS GARY E |
NETTLES DAIL T |
WHITMAN LINDSY S |
GRIFFITTS CLIFF |
MUNTER WILMA J |
GROESZ JAN T |
HARRINGTON SANDI M |
SHEBITZ MELISSA G |
CANNON RYAN J |
SILSBEE DEANNA |
MIDSTATE HEATING & COOLIN |
OREILLY BARBARA B |
VACCARO CLARA LAPRIEL |
COMBS TRICIA R |
PARRISH JOYCE A |
SUNPOINTE MARKETING LLC |
SIMPSON TOMMY D |
PLUEARD CHYRISSE K |
SITTON TORRI I |
PARK CINDY J |
RUFFIEUX MARC J |
PATTERSON CURTIS M |
STARK PAUL V |
ALLEN JEFF B |
FOSBACK CORNELIUS |
MILLS STEPHANIE E |
ABBEY KURT P |
SILVA WILLIAM M |
KREWSON BRANDI L |
MACIEL DARLENE A |
KROLL STEVE D |
STEEPLETON FRANCIE H |
BOYD ROBERT W |
ROBBINS KEVIN C |
CONNELL STEVE A |
DENNIS BETH C |
GAYTAN JAYME C |
SISTERS QUICK LUBE & DET |
WHITCHURCH DEBRA J |
GODWIN CHRIS L |
CARTER GEORGE C |
RAYEVICH LEON A |
HICKMAN SAMANTHA M |
JOHNSON DANA M |
MILLETT ANGELINA R |
SHANE GERALD S |
VERLING EDWARD J |
FARMER KIMBERLY A |
PELTOLA ANTHONY J |
HEATH LYNN P |
JAMESON PETER G |
RYTTING LORETTA D |
CLEVENGER RAY |
HANCOCK JENNY M |
RUSSELL TERRI L |
PETER JON-GOLDSMITH |
WALLACE HELEN J |
CLEARWATER MERRIE D |
HATFIELD KENNETH |
HOWELL ERIC W |
GOTTBREHT JOHN E |
WEIR WILLIAM B |
WOLCOTT JOHN J |
HAVNER ROBERT |
JORGENSEN JON R |
OCHSNER GAIL L |
KINNAMAN RONALD E |
PATAO RAQUEL A |
NETTLETON TODD H |
MUNN BRIAN M |
GALL MARK T |
OBAR MICHAEL V |
GAZELEY DAVID M |
PATTERSON PENNY L |
WOODS GREGORY V |
AGUILER REBEKAHA |
HUERTA ROSARIO |
ABELL PATTY A |
JERVIS CINDY L |
JOHNSON EDNA M |
GRAY KALE B |
BERROTH MARGRET E |
HBP INC |
VISIONS OF INK |
CANNON BOBY |
THOMAS RALPH P |
SMITH WILMA L |
HICKEY SUSAN K |
QUICK MICHAEL C |
LARKIN TIMOTHY D |
DOLAN ALLAN V |
MALOTT DAVID M |
MACLAREN JIM T |
CHATELAIN DAVID L |
MAYS SIGRID L |
FOREMAN THOMAS B |
EDGERTON JOHN L |
PEREZ DIONICIO |
EARL ERIC O |
CLAYCAMP SCOTT J |
PATTON MARK P |
WILDMAN TY |
CAMPBELL MIRANDA M |
HAM DAN P |
MICKEY BRUCE R |
ASHCROFT LAWRENCE R |
MORRIS DON O |
BROWN KENNETH G |
WHITE LAWRENCE M |
MUETERS MICHAEL J |
SCHAFFER PAULA |
HANSEN RICHARD C |
GINDRAUX J P |
JACOBSON MELINDA R |
BAKER ANDREW D |
DELL DONNA L |
HEILMAN DARLINE M |
LAMBRIGHT F NOVELLA |
MERCADO JASON J |
STAPP MAUREEN L |
SORENSEN ANTHONY E |
COX CASEY A |
KURTZ JERRY R |
HALLIDAY SUSAN I |
HEDIN DAWN T |
UNDERHILL JAMES R |
DALEY AMBER L |
HERION JOSH |
JOHNS ALISA K |
CROWLEY MATT J |
CRETSINGER DAVID M |
FOSTER KRISTIE L |
BRALEY CAROL L |
MCARTHUR ROBERT L |
HALL JAYNE |
SMITH DOLORES |
FISHER SOMER L |
LEAPALDT PAUL E |
BULF KENNETH L |
GEORGE DUSTY S |
CADE DEAN G |
PODESTA SALLY L |
BOHANON RICK D |
MARTIN WILLIAM W |
JASPER TIM T |
DELANO JOHN H |
BUSSETT TIMOTHY J |
POWELL-EDENS JAMI D |
SANDELL PATSY J |
STAHL WILLIAM G |
BOEMI SPARK |
CLEVELAND MICHAEL D |
LAYMAN ADAMM M |
ALSUP MIKE |
TUCKER ALBIN G |
GULNAC BRYAN T |
PETERSON PAUL M |
TROSTEL ARISTE L |
MOE ELVA M |
ROCK-A-LIKE |
FERGUSON ERIC L |
KALLIO LISA F |
PARKER KEVIN R |
WEAVER BARBARA K |
ADELSPERGER LISA |
PADILLA VILMA |
WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK |
WILLIAMS MANDY L |
PALOTAY JAMES L |
GOLDEN CHRIS J |
DESCHUTES PROP MGMT |
SLAUGHTER ROBERT J |
BENEFICIAL OREGON INC |
RHINO RANCH & REALITY |
DAVIS M BRETT |
MADURA DARYL P |
BOYD STEPHEN G |
MAGEE CINDI E |
KEITH MARK C |
DAMM PENNY M |
MICHAEL ROBERT |
MIKES CUSTOM WOOD WORKS |
JACOBS ALAN E |
DURAN SAMUEL C |
CKP NEWSPAPER SYSTEM INC |
PRUEITT SARA C |
DEMARS RICHARD |
TAYLOR HEIDI C |
CAVALLI GRANT L |
DUVALL SHANNON L |
JONES ANGELA D |
OWEN THOMAS E |
WELLMAN DARLYNN |
KRAMER SHANE |
DEFRIES HARRELL H |
LOW JAMES G |
RUDDER JASON L |
MILLER M PETER |
ANDERSON DARCI L |
INDUSTRY MORTGAGE CO LP |
COOK ANTHONY E |
BOATWRIGHT RICHARD D |
AAMES |
MULFORD WIL R |
BOWMAN ELLEN E |
FAUBLE JERRY D |
CHANEY CHANEY PETERSON |
MCHANEY ROBERT E |
SOLE BETSY J |
BBR INVESTMENTS LLC |
DUNCAN KAREN E |
WALDRON JAY T |
SAPPINGTON LAINA A |
OLIPHANT VINCE C |
CRUISE EDITH W |
WILLIAMS BRENT S |
BROOKS VAUGHN R |
BELDING BLAIR J |
MUELLER ROBERT C |
CREASON DULCIE R |
CARVER CHARLES W |
CRAIG IRONWORKS |
NELSIONI JULIA S |
HERGENRETHER LORENA |
LAMBERT DARREN J |
CHAPMAN BETTY J |
CARVALHO BRUCE K |
MORGAN JAY C |
EWING DIANA |
TAPIA F MARIO A |
REID JUDSON |
ADAMS JAMES |
DEMING TRAVIS |
WATKINS SANDRA E |
KANE SARA M |
SHORT TROY J |
TAYLOR ADELA M |
KOENIG JANIS K |
ALVARADO PASCUAL R |
EICHER RYAN D |
AXTELL MATT D |
SMITH JENNIFFER L |
HADDOCK KEVIN L |
OFARRELL TRISHA C |
SCHMITT DANIEL E |
GARBER CANDACE |
CENTRAL OR DOOR & WINDOW |
CJ HEATING & SUPPLY |
MID VALLEY DEL SERVICE |
WALKER TOM A |
HARDY AMY S |
MCCLELLAND JEANINE |
YAHN SCOTT E |
WATKINS KIRK A |
BARBER DAVID M |
VALLEY CATHERINE |
BRADSHAW DAMON R |
BROTHERS STAGE STOP |
MORTON JAMES R |
CLAWSON JOSH R |
BUCHER JULIE |
CRAIG VELMA V |
NEEL JASON D |
DEBLOCK BRUNO J |
BIGONI PAMELA E |
MCBRIDE SHIRLEY M |
MOORE EUGENE W |
DAVENPORT VANA W |
MEDFORD ASHLEY L |
SMITH STEVEN T |
LOW DEBBIE M |
PHILLIPS RANDY E |
BRIERLEY JAMES E |
FIDLER DANIEL |
METZ DANIEL M |
ROSE ELIZABETH |
SMITH ERIN M |
LAWSON DONALD G |
WAITE TRUDI |
SIEGEL REX E |
KELLY CLINT D |
PRENTICE CHARLEE |
PENHOLLOW ERIC |
PIEDRA CHRISTOPH E |
CROZIER MICAH |
DOAN DENNIS P |
BORCHERT KENNETH E |
PENNER SUSAN M |
ROBINETT ELVA J |
ASPELL JOHN K |
WILSON TIFFANY K |
KIRKPATRICK FRED J |
SISSON LAUREN F |
HARRIS JEFF S |
GROVER JULIE C |
RYNERSON MARY M |
HOUGNON KIM E |
WAKELY ANGELA |
ABBATOYE TIM B |
WOODS ROBERT P |
GILBERT JOHN B |
CLAYTON RONALD J |
KOCH CHRISTOPHER M |
RUSSELL AMY |
DAIGLER MICHAEL A |
ROBINSON JILL A |
CARPENTER RACHEL |
STIGALL JOANN |
GOH ERIC |
SALT MARIANNE |
HUNTLEY LETITIA M |
CANFIELD STEPHANIE |
CASE BRIAN T |
SPERLING DONALD L |
SCHULTZ RHET W |
KOLDING DAN |
PILLETTE MARDEN T |
LEAMY GREG |
CHRISTENSON JOHN M |
BOEDER KAY R |
PETERS SHANNON D |
CASH DWIGHT C |
SPENCER STEVE J |
SWEATT SHIRLEY J |
WILSON TOBIAS R |
JONES WILLARD |
HLM INC |
AYLOR DUDE S |
BUSSERT STEPHAN P |
HERRON DARRELL L |
MARLOW MIKE D |
JOHNSON DESSA |
BRIDGES MELEAH A |
BARNES MARILYN L |
BERG CINDY M |
LIMES EDWARD |
ROBINETT STEVEN C |
GROSS ANTHONY T |
SCHUBERT MIRIAM C |
LEWIS JEFF |
GLASGOW ANNETTE |
MCLAUGHLIN KARRI L |
WEST ROBERT A |
SEVEN PEAKS DEV CO LLC |
DUNDAS DANIEL |
GAMBOA VICKI L |
MCMULLIN RON G |
MARTIN STEPHANIE |
LAWRENCE BETH A |
CLEMENS DIANE |
LAYTON AMY L |
KELLY SANDRA A |
WATSON QUENTIN L |
SANCHEZ JUAN |
PATTERSON MICHAEL G |
SUTTON KATHLEEN |
FEIS MIKE H |
KEETON TAMARA K |
BAILEY KONNI M |
NICHOLS HAL |
TIERNEY DENISE L |
MARTINEZ JUAN |
ATRRINGER JENNIE L |
DAVIS JESI M |
MARTEL CHERYL A |
GRESHAM APRIL D |
VAN LOO STEPHANIE |
MILLER MITCH D |
ROBLES CATINA E |
ABERNATHY ANGELA |
PLATZ STACY A |
ROBINSON JAMES D |
MILLER RONDA G |
COXON STEPHEN J |
HATLEY MELISSA R |
DUNN MICHAEL G |
MANSON CHRISTINE |
LUEBBE TAMMY L |
SMITH CHRISTOPHER M |
JOHNSTON RYAN D |
KIEWIT |
MAUGER TERRY L |
POTTER LESLIE L |
FRIESNER CHRISTINE |
MICKLEY JOHN D |
EULER SCOTT |
FISHER STAN |
LOWE MARY B |
AFFORDABLE LIVING |
CAMPBELL SCOTT D |
THOMAS RICHARD K |
SEIDLER RAY |
WRIGHT WARREN T |
HOPIE CARLA J |
PADILLA ALFREDO B |
MORROW LORI J |
BABB GEORGE |
FORBIS CECILIA M |
KIEFER SCOTT T |
PHILLIPS TOM L |
WELSH DAVID P |
STAFFORD GREG M |
HASHA WALLACE B |
LOVE LLOYD A |
ZOWAL ANNE M |
REECE IVAN D |
WHITE MARTIN S |
MITTS KATHY K |
EPLEY TRUDY J |
LEE ANGELA T |
FIPLEX COMMUNICATION |
MCNAMARA JOEL D |
PERGSON GARY B |
THOMPSON MISTY R |
MOSES JOHN L |
MILLER KOYCE J |
RICE MARION K |
SWANSON GREG J |
CASSAM PETER |
WOOLDRIDGE KEVIN W |
DERICKSON ALLAN D |
PUN SHUN-CHUN G |
DAVIS NEIL W |
GLIDEN BERTHA C |
RIGNEY ANDY M |
PETERS CHRIS D |
STELLE RICHARD |
TAYLOR LOCKE D |
JORDAN STACY L |
GUEVARA NANCY |
PETERSON AMY J |
THOMAS TONI S |
HENDRICKSON SHANE S |
CHASE DIANA W |
VANDEHEY TARA R |
VICK TYLER J |
ROTH LW |
HERRERA ALEJANDRO |
NICHOLS VICTORIA |
BEARS CLINT R |
HERBIK JOHN A |
CHAMBERLAIN SHERRI L |
PITTS BEVERLY J |
JOHNSON GEORGIA R |
DUMAS DANIEL D |
WOOD MARGARET A |
HEDGES TOM |
HISAW ERIN L |
HART TERRY R |
BRIDE PATRICK H |
BOYER CLIFF T |
TATMAN MATILDA J |
GREGORY BECKY M |
NIELSEN LISA L |
CARROLL CHRIS T |
LARRABEE KATHERINE L |
MITCHELL PAM K |
COX BRIAN K |
GALINDO SHANA |
HANSON ROD M |
BURGESS MARC E |
HURTLEY SHAWN D |
ROGERS GEORGE T |
SNOWDEN LORNA J |
DEARBORN JOE L |
NEWMAN CARRIE A |
MCGUIRE DEBBIE L |
HODGES TIMOTHY L |
WILLIAMS BEN C |
KELLY ROGER L |
WOKOWSKY CHRIS F |
OXNAM NICOLE D |
GRAVES JACQUALIN E |
ANDERSON JAMES E |
BEBERMEYER DANE W |
DAVIS THOMAS J |
MORENTIN DEBBIE A |
MCKILLOP BETSY K |
BANK OF AMERICA |
CLOWERS TRAVIS E |
REYNOLDS THOMAS W |
EBERHARD STANLEY E |
PYLANT CINDY A |
CARRELL LANA M |
LANDMARK DEVELOPMENT LLC |
SMYTHE DAVID G |
HAHN JEFF L |
LOWE ERIC B |
JOHNSON KIMBERLEY A |
CHILD RUSTY R |
FINCH JACQUIE A |
FULLER JAY N |
REED KAREN B |
SINCLAIR EDWARD B |
AMARAL TONY J |
LARSEN RHETT L |
WILLIAMS JEREMY L |
COUCH JABEZ L |
FLORES SILVINO |
TUGGLE KENNETH E |
JENNINGS EARL M |
HOLCOMB KEVIN S |
VOSS MARGARET S |
WILLIAMS TRISTINA L |
BEND TOWING |
MOREHOUSE DAVID W |
BROYLES JAMES R |
ASHE DEEDEE |
WILSON MINDY J |
ANDERSON LAND & DEVELOPME |
KWIATKOWSKI MELISSA M |
BOWLES RONALD H |
DOVE-KROO LAURA J |
ROMINE BARBARA J |
GRAHAM WINONA L |
HERRING JOHN R |
SANDAHL BROOKE H |
BENNETT ALLAN L |
CHIARAVALLE WILLIAM A |
MCDERMOTT SANDRA |
SWORD MATTHEW W |
HENDRICKSON LARRY |
PLOTNER BURT A |
SUMMER R RICHARD |
WOODRIFF WENDY D |
SETHER HELEN |
KINNICUTT LINCOLN |
KARNS HARRY E |
DAVID COMMUNICATIONS |
HEDIN GARY S |
SNYDER MIKE S |
KRESAL RICHARD |
DIAMOND TRAIL |
ROBERTS DENNIS M |
JONES THOMAS A |
ORMSBY RICHARD E |
PARK SHEA L |
COUCH JACKIE E |
JONES RICK E |
DAVIS CORY A |
KUBAT LINDA R |
TYREE CHRIS K |
EICHHOLZ MISTY D |
SEE KAREN E |
PEREZ RODOLFO R |
DALRYMPLE ERIN E |
FOSTER DONNA J |
LAVELLE DONALD A |
D CLOW CONSTRUCTION INC |
LEWIS STEPHEN W |
HIPPS CECIL J |
SOLSTICE DEVELOPMENT LLC |
HILL DAVE J |
JOHNSON RANDALL D |
NEEDHAM LORI LEE |
MAESNER GERALD G |
KORTAY NORTHWEST INC |
HANSON FLOYD GENE |
YARNELL LORI |
DICKENSON RANDY S |
ROZZINI TERRY G |
JOHNSON LINDA S |
CORNELIA AMIE M |
RFD MANUFACTURING |
BORK EDWARD L |
MOORE JEFFREY S |
GIULIANI VIC P |
NADEAU MICHAEL |
AVERY DOUGLAS P |
MUELLER MARKUS |
WEST LEROY L |
FLYING DUTCHMANS LAKEVIEW |
MCBRIDE TERRY G |
PALMER CHERYL A |
HELWIG DEBRA A |
MAYNARD KEVIN W |
MCEUIN TEMPLE M |
SKELLY JIMMY K |
DE WARD TOM |
KINVILLE RONALD E |
GRAY WAYNE I |
RIVERA DONNA A |
WHITTLE GREG R |
KAPLAN GARY D |
BARTOW STANLEY W |
VANARSDALL JENNIFFER |
HUNTER BEVERLY K |
TAYIAN WENDY M |
CLASBY KELLIE M |
VAUGHAN DEBBIE J |
BROWN ARENDINA J |
HALPIN PAUL |
HAMLIN BECKY M |
GOLYER STACEY M |
GARCIA JAMIE K |
WYATT HOLLY V |
LEWIS KATRINA L |
WOLFER JOHN A |
VAN MIDDENDOR TYLER |
MCKAY JAMIE K |
SALLEE JENNIFER A |
BLUNT DEHN L |
DIETZ JENNIFER E |
WHITE TODD J |
POST G R |
COLEMAN SHARON L |
JOHNSON LARRY A |
KELLEY KATHY L |
TRASS H G |
HAMMONS SUE E |
MCLEOD ROBIN J |
DUNN PATRICK M |
HEINONEN MARI I |
BROWNING ALICE |
VANDERFORD JENNIFER |
AYSON SHANNA A |
SONNIER DENISE D |
COULTER NELLDEEN E |
HOCHMAN JULIET B |
STRAUGHAN STEPHEN E |
RENICK RONALD S |
COOK JAMES A |
HALL MARTY H |
SCOTT DAVINA A |
GREEFF OTTO |
FOSTER KELLY |
EVANS MELISSA L |
AVERILL JENNIFER |
HARDY MATT R |
ROSENBALM TYLER J |
INGLE ZAKARY C |
FAUX BY DESIGN |
FISHER KENNETH A |
SPARKS DEAN K |
SCHMICKLE NANCY J |
LARKIN TAMMY |
BAKER BOBBY L |
KELLEY JOHN P |
HARRISON R WILLIAM |
CARLSON DENNIS M |
AYLETT RODNEY O |
ONEIL CONNIE L |
CUSHING MEDICAL CLINIC |
WILLIAMS TRAVIS W |
MUNOZ SHANE M |
GREEN ROBERT D |
CARR STEPHEN M |
RIVER BEND HEATING |
GERARD LORI A |
SYRETT DANA J |
SILENCE KAY M |
DOANE GARRY N |
SCOTT MICHAEL J |
GILDER DAN H |
MERTEN J MIKE |
CLEMENTS RUTH |
RITTER ERIK J |
VARNUM CONLEY J |
CHAPMAN ANDY |
WILSON MIKE A |
KELLY ROBERT D |
JACOBSON RICK C |
HUSTED SANDI L |
DAVIS ABEL |
JACK ROBERT F |
WAY SIGRID J |
WOLFE WANONA A |
DENNISON JULIE C |
MARTIN PATRICIA L |
HILL NAKALA D |
MOCKAITIS STEPHEN |
DECKER VERA L |
TIERNEY WILLIAM R |
WHITE PATRICIA |
WILD DUSTY ROSE |
VANBLARICUM JEFF |
KATHYRN CALLISON-BROWN |
KAHUT LEONARD |
COLLMAN LYNETTE |
BURCH III JACK C |
WESTON JOHN |
WHITE KATHY K |
MCCAULEY JAMES F |
HELLER JAMES L |
KAHN ROBERT |
HUMPHREYS MICHAEL L |
PULZONE MICHAEL |
KAMINSKY BRAD A |
MARTINSON RICHARD W |
JAHN BRANDI L |
BROWN TORIE E |
PAULEY FREDERICK |
WILLARD IRVING C |
TULARE VERN L |
RUTLEDGE TOM A |
STACH HENRY G |
GALLIANO JOHN |
WAITE ALLISON |
GRAY NONA K |
REEHER JAMES A |
GRUNSTAD TAMMY C |
MOBILE IMAGING SRVC LLC |
LOPEZ KIM D |
SCOTT JAMES L |
DAVIS KEVIN D |
GUNDERSON EVELYN |
WOLTER CAROL L |
HAARBERG ADAM K |
KEITH THOMAS M |
CAMBERN JASON P |
MAHONEY JAMES V |
GISH MICHAEL S |
DAILEY TAMMARA L |
PARISH ELMER |
PETERBUILT HOMES |
LUCHINI LEBA L |
ROBERTSON & PRICE |
ROUSH MIKE L |
YOUNG ROBERT C |
ZELLERS CHERYL L |
ZADE ROD E |
MENDOZA LARRY D |
POST KAY |
PURCELL LYNN I |
MAGNUSON DONALD H |
DRENTH CHRISTINE |
DE FOREST ASA G |
MORRISON PHILIP |
UNITED PIPE & SUPPLY |
HINTON SUSAN F |
JOHNSON PAULA K |
BRUNSON CHRIS L |
CONROY GORDON M |
MILLER GARY N |
PIERCE JOELENE M |
BENSON KEVIN M |
3H FARMS |
SWAIN WENDY R |
MILLS DEBRA A |
ANDERSON DELLA I |
POWELL AMBER K |
LONGLEY HERBERT |
CLARK DAVID R |
POWELL HARRISON E |
HUMMER MERRIL E |
LOGAN ALLISHA |
SHEPARD VERNON |
HANDFIELD JANICE |
TERRY KRIS |
KINNE CRAIG W |
HURWORTH ROBERT W |
LOCKHART L H |
QUEEN LANCE G |
EARLS MELBURN W |
ARENDS LONEY J |
RADFORD BRENT J |
HOLLINGSHEAD KATHLEEN L |
GREENWOOD TRAVIS L |
ESTBERG EVA M |
COWARD JEANNE L |
FROST RAYMOND M |
STEELE MARGARET |
GLENN JOEL |
HENRIKSON JAMES T |
CLOTHIER DEBBIE L |
LOWERY SARAH |
COSTELLO JAY J |
CARLEY SCOTT |
GIELOW ROBERT |
VORE HOLLY A |
GOULART TIM |
BOYER AUTUMN |
BARRETT LORA C |
MEULINK BROTHERS CONST |
SMITH GLENN R |
LAMOTTE DENNIS |
BALLOCH SARAH L |
PERKINS DONALD W |
TARDIFF MICHAEL |
MORSE JASON |
LEWIS THERESA |
HILEMAN DON L |
GRIFFIN DAVID E |
DEDMON GERALD D |
OLMSTED C THOMAS |
SMITH LINDA K |
THORSON TAMMY JO |
ROSENBALM DON |
MONROE KIMBERLY D |
CLINKENBEARD DEREK S |
HERRMANN SCOTT L |
DOUGLASS JENNIFER T |
CLARKE RUTH ANN |
WHITE ELISSA K |
HARP KENNETH R |
FINE MICHAEL B |
WESTENDORF SUSAN L |
PHELPS THOMAS K |
SKINNER RICHARD C |
UNGER CHRIS M |
WHITTINGTON JOSEPH L |
UMHAUER JOHN |
FORNEY SAM |
DEADMOND DEBRA M |
FERGUSON WILLIAM K |
BRILL GARY W |
DAVENPORT GERALD L |
BEREBILE TARAH |
DIBALA LEO A |
JOHNSON ARTHUR A |
MURPHY THOMAS J |
SMITH DAN L |
FIORETTI MIKE |
HUNTERS WELL |
OLSON ROBERT V |
ROSENTHAL ELMER C ESTATE |
MATAY PATT L |
NELSON RON D |
DAY BONNIE G |
CLAUGHTON GARY R |
SHIRLEY STEVEN C |
OLSEN DOUG L |
HAYWARD BONNIE |
COOK CORBY M |
NEILL JASON M |
KEELING JACK R |
HOLMES DAVID L |
PIEFER DON J |
BARHAM TERRY N |
NYBERG JULIE D |
DILTS LAURA J |
WELLS RONALD J |
STRINGHAM JEFF A |
SNYDER GEORGE |
BURRIS MATHEW W |
SPEARS JANET O |
WADE DEBBIE L |
DAVIS DORIS J |
GUNTER LORI C |
GRANHOLM DENALI |
VANDAVEER CHERYL A |
HIATT SCOTT V |
KANE KEVIN M |
COLE KATHRYN L |
MARTIN GWENDOLYN S |
RAWLS DEAN A |
ELDRED KATHLEEN E |
FILEY TERRY |
WRIGHT SCOTT |
SOLIZ SYLVIA |
FLORES ENRIQUE |
SMITH ERIC C |
ATKINS GEOFF |
MARTIN ROLLAND A |
PRATT JEFF F |
PETERSEN GRANT A |
GARCIA AARON E |
BALLANCE STEPHEN H |
SANDOW DEAN T |
LAW CALVIN E |
SHUGART DOROTHY E |
LENNIE DANIEL L |
TAYLOR STEVEN E |
HART TOM |
RICHESIN JAMES J |
JONES LISA L |
WILSON MARK J |
BANCROFT RYAN J |
DELASHMUTT AGNES M |
CIRELLO MARYLIN A |
LYNCH JAMES J |
PEREZ JOSE O |
MOORE ANTONIO |
MCLAIN KARREN G |
GALLAGHER SHAWNA L |
JUDSON ROBERT T |
CHASTAIN BRYAN L |
BIVENS SHALLUM |
CONKLIN TOM |
LADD DIANE M |
SNYDER DENNIS B |
HOFFER RICHARD E |
STAGER GERALD R |
BIGGS JOHN P |
BROOKS CLARENCE L |
MAJXNER GRACE B |
ALLEN DANIEL |
ANDRE LILLIAN |
EARLS ROBERT W |
DILLARD KATHERINE A |
EMERSON RICHARD L |
KOEHLER RICK |
CHRISTIANSEN KEVIN |
HEISS GLENN |
LANCASTER DEBRA K |
WELDING ERIK |
SCHREIBER CHRIS |
WALKER WENDY R |
BRUNNER MEGAN M |
SKID STRUCTURES |
CASTELLANOS SHEILA M |
MAYFIELD MARGARET A |
TOLER BONNIE S |
MOODY MICHAEL J |
HAYNES CHRISTI E |
CAHL RICHARD H |
NESBITT ROBERT M |
MILLARD GREG |
VERGARA GEORGINA |
RIENECKER RUSSELL J |
HALEY BARBARA A |
BOWDEN JIM E |
NOBLE MARVIN B |
KYSER GREG A |
DEARDORFF ROYCE L |
BEATTY TURINA |
MINISCE RICHARD A |
CAMPBELL SHARON M |
MURRAY MICHAEL M |
BERGMAN PATRICK D |
PETTIS SEAN M |
BLACKNEY ELIZABETH |
GILLEN FRANCE |
VAN DYKE JOHN E |
MARTIN PATRICIA |
FALCO KIM E |
MARSHALL DONALD R |
DODGE JASON |
SMITH BILLY H |
TAPPERT LORA J |
COYLE ROBERT |
C D BAR RANCH |
GORHAM MELINDA |
BROOKSHIRE MIKE H |
OLDS GARY S |
CUTTER MARCIE |
STRICKLER CASSIE L |
MURPHY PORTIA J |
HOUSTON VIDA M |
DAVIS RON P |
MECHAM DEENA D |
BENDICKSON HEATHER |
GREENUP JILL |
NUTTING ROGER M |
MCNEMAR STEVE J |
ELLSWORTH RORY |
WINE KAREN A |
OWENSBY LINDA M |
LAVER KATHLEEN L |
CLARK JOE J |
LARSON BETTY R |
LEE SHERRI L |
PIESTRAK JIM R |
JAMES MELISSA M |
TRIPP JOE D |
FISHER MARK S |
DAVIDSON CHRIS J |
RUSSELL SEAN |
POWELL NATE L |
CRAIN RONALD S |
SCOTT CRYSTAL |
ZOLLER DANIELLE |
NEWMAN GARY R |
DIXON KEN D |
HIGGINS SHIRLEY L |
DONOVAN JERENA R |
LARSON MICHEAL |
GREGORY LINDA |
MCCLINTON AIMEE E |
DOTSON VICKI L |
SEXTON DEBRA L |
PARKER STEPHEN D |
LYNCH DANNY D |
BRAKER TAMERA |
MASSEY CHARLES |
CROWE MELINDA |
ROACH RICHARD H |
WOEHLERT SHEILA C |
TEKLITS LISA M |
ARMAS MARK |
COLLINS SCOTT A |
HARRIS LUCILLE M |
CRISP CLAIR L |
PUT NICOLAAS B |
DURR DENNIS A |
BOWSER CYNTHIA L |
DUBISAR TONI A |
LYON STEVE |
BERDAK SHRILEY A |
FRYER BRANDON |
BAKER PATRICIA |
DESWERT MIKE A |
ALLEN MELISSA J |
GRIMES HOWARD |
SWEENEY SANDRA |
COSGROVE KARI E |
SCHNEIDER WILLIAM |
GRENINGER REBECCA L |
GORMAN RANDY E |
HOSKIN GENE W |
HAYES NANCY A |
ASTON HARRY E I |
PALACIOS PABLO G |
BREWER KANDACE L |
FREEBORN KENNETH J |
GREGORY LESLIE K |
SKIDGEL MIKE |
FLEGEL WILMA |
CARD CLYDE D |
TIEMEYER ANDREA |
HALCOM MACK L |
MOSS ROBERT E |
CHAVEZ DAVID R |
WEEKS GERRARD S |
DIGIOIA PAM L |
GREIG JAMES W |
KLEIN RODNEY L |
WEATHERLY WESLEY |
BARKER VICKI J |
MCDANIEL LAURA C |
MOORE PATRICIA A |
WESTARA INC |
STEVENS ROBERTA A |
BROWN DOROTHY L |
MAERKI ADELE |
WEST ROBERT S |
COMPTON WILLIAM J |
JOHNSON REBECCA S |
PAPPAS MICHELLE M |
LOWE WILLIAM C |
MASSARI STEPHEN |
MARCOULIER SHAWN A |
PEDDYCORD DAN W |
CUMMINGS AMY K |
OMARY JIM A |
ZUGER COLLEEN M |
HIRSCHT MARC |
LOPEZ DAVID W |
SCHINDLER CLARA K |
EDINGER DENIS J |
JOHNSON PAMELA M |
GILSDORF APRILLA |
REIMAN KIM M |
JABSON FRANCES E |
LEWIS MURIEL K |
FRANCE SHELLY L |
DYER DAVID W |
RAMSEY BETTY SUE |
COLDEN LINDSEY S |
ALLER MICHAEL D |
ANDRUS F RAY |
SULLIVAN ROGER |
ROBERTSON APRIL C |
BRANDOW CLAUDIA B |
MAIETTA DENNIS |
ZELLER RALPH |
HINSHAW TYLER G |
PALMER JENNIFER L |
WEATHERS RICHARD M |
RENWICK TRACIE |
WILLIAMS ROSS |
WIPPLE SARAH |
3 SISTERS DESIGN |
FOWLER CHARLES |
NEILSEN TERRY |
KERTAI VIRGINIA G |
WINTERMUTE ALBERT E |
ALBERT WAYNE J |
CAMPBELL JOHN L |
GRANT TAMMY M |
ARDT GLEN T |
NEAL CARL |
RIQUELME DELORES S |
TICKNOR DUANE G |
PEDERSON JEFF K |
COCHRAN JACK |
THIERFELDER BARRY |
KAISER ROBERT L |
WEBER DEL |
BOOHER RUDI M |
LEBOW RAY |
BELKNAP WENDELL L |
PANTENBURG LEON J |
RICHMOND DONNA |
SCOTT RONALD |
WILLES BECKY A |
WALTERS STACIE L |
GREGSON CARL T |
TURNER RUSSELL L |
DODGE ROBERT R |
CLOVER REBECCA A |
ALEXANDER DAVE A |
NICHOLS BARBARA J |
HAMMOND DALE |
WELLINGTON CAROLYN D |
BIERLY ROBERT A |
WOOTEN VIVIAN E |
BELL KELLI J |
HALBERT JACK E |
ALLEN DAVID B |
KELLEY MARLENE J |
STENG CHARLES C |
CARTER JONATHAN |
MORGAN WILLIAM F |
FOX RYAN C |
BAER MICHAEL T |
JAMES EDDIE |
COOK TERRIE K |
VILLICANA EDUARDO |
GRAY DAVID |
HARDING BRENT |
ROMBACH ALAN S |
ROGERS IMOGENE M |
GUBTA SUMIT |
FARRIS PATRICIA J |
FUTCHER DAVID E |
JOLLY GRETCHEN A |
WAYLAND DAVID |
MCDONALD ROBYN L |
PETERSON WILFRED E |
URBACH JENNIFER L |
WOLFORD JUANITA M |
HOWE ANDREW |
FRANKLIN SCOTT |
SHEELY BETH C |
BLIESNER ROGER G |
BUSELLI RICK R |
NYDIGGER JAMES D |
SLOAN MELISSA D |
SPARROW SHARON |
HETRICK ANDREA M |
LINDSAY RUTH A |
JENKINS KEN E |
TAYLOR JANET E |
BALCOM MELVYN D |
GORDON JULIE A |
KENNEDY JEFFREY S |
MITCHELL GEORGE R |
DREBES CHRISTINA |
MCKINNEY TIFFANY M |
HANEY DANIEL R |
MURRAY WAYNE F |
DENNY J SCOTT |
VITRO CRAIG A |
NOLTE TIM W |
MOUILLESSEAUX ED J |
HINMAN MARK A |
CONNELL DAN E |
WHITE FRANK |
WILSON LEE A |
JOEN YOUNG U |
VOGEL JEAN S |
SCHOPFER JEFF |
AMES ALAN B |
THE NATURE CONSERVANCY |
WEEKS SCOTT |
EDWARDS JAMES C |
PINEDA ARMANDO |
STUBENRAUCH MELINDA |
WIEDERRICH JEFF J |
LOWRY CHRISTY |
GALLAGHER MARLENE L |
TORBETT BEATRICE C |
GARDNER JOE R |
CARDWELL JERI L |
WINDEMERE REALTY |
SCHULZ BARBARA J |
ELLIWILL FARM |
AZAR ROBBY J |
DEHAAN/FELMET |
WEBB ERIC R |
LOPEZ-ESPINOZ A SALVADO R |
STEVENS RANDY C |
HADLEY DENISE A |
GOETZ MIKE |
WESTLAKE SUSAN L |
SHAWVER BRIAN L |
DAVIS JOSEPHINE G |
PERRINE DEENA K |
FORSTER JANET C |
JETER TY A |
LANG JUDY M |
TUCKER AARON P |
BOPPRE ORLEN I |
COOK DAVID M |
GALVAN ROBERTO A |
OBRIEN JERRY L |
HRABIK RICHARD B |
SENNA SCOTT |
KIRBY PAT |
ADDINGTON ALAN |
HICKS WHITNEY |
HAYWARD JODI M |
SAMPLE MICHAELA |
JOHNSON D L |
ELLIOTT ELIZABETH |
RAGSDALE ELIZABETH |
JOHANSEN NICOLE R |
FARINACCI SAMANTHA |
JENKINS LYNN T |
AVERY SHARON C |
DURAY DAWN M |
REMILLARD IRENE P |
CLARKE CHRISTIE E |
YEE CARLTON |
WIERSON KELLY |
ANDERSON CHRISTINE |
ROSS NICKLAUS J |
TERRACON AIR |
JIM GRIFFIN INTERIORS |
BURKHART SHARON A |
HOWE GARY A |
FIX JANICE G |
BURNS ROBERT J |
COPPER JENNIFER |
SPOWART CHARLES A |
BODINE LEROY D |
PERLE ELIZABETH K |
HAMILTON TOM M |
WORMINGON DENNIS C |
LETTENMAIER KELLY J |
CALLAN LAURA LEE |
WILSON ROBIN |
SCHWARTZ ROBERT K |
REDMOND DEAN W |
SHEPHERD STEVEN G |
MURRELL JOANNE M |
THOMPSON STEPHANIE |
TECH LINE DEVELOPMENT CO |
LANDERS MIKE T |
MERRITT IRA |
PINSON BETTY G |
MILEY CHRISTINA |
KRAMER WADE |
EVINS EVA |
DUNPHY KEITH W |
BARTZ BOB W |
HUDSON MATHEW A |
WHEELER DAVID T |
BERG C DANIEL |
RUSSELL ANDREA M |
CLARK JAMES D |
NIELSEN AUTUMNE A |
MORRIS TUDDI |
STARK JACK B |
DESAUTEL MARK D |
BURIAN HENRY A |
TEETER BARBARA J |
GIBBONS DONALD W |
HUFF SHAWN S |
MARSH DAN F |
ADKINS DENNIS |
HOLLOWAY DOROTHY |
ERWIN ERIK J |
MOORE EDWIN A |
LAUGHLIN JOHN |
DANIEL AMY |
SMITH TIM R |
BEATON PHIL |
SPENCER TRACY R |
HANDLEY BERNADETT E |
CHAMBERS DUANE H |
FILBERT JENNIFER |
CAUDLE LINDSEY D |
WEATHERMAN WAYNE |
STADER SUZANNE M |
RICHESIN PHILLIP W |
ECKHARDT KARL B |
TERRELL R DEAN |
GREEN TOM E |
LEE KEVIN A |
BRITTAIN WOODIE L |
WELKER RON |
NELSON STEVEN E |
BROADDUS STACY R |
WINTER SUSAN |
HOLMES MACY J |
ASHER STEPHEN |
HUFFIELD TIM G |
CALLAHAN LISA M |
LIVINGSTON SANDI L |
GATES JEANNIE L |
COLLINS GLENDA |
RANKIN CHRIS |
KEYS JEFF M |
MATTHYS DELORES |
GRAVES STEVE J |
VERSSU RENEE |
FALCONER JOHN J |
CARD AWBREY |
HIGLEY LEE |
URELL DAN J |
ZARAGOZA MARIA |
BURAZIN BARBARA O |
HAUGE JOSHUA |
HUFFMAN SHELLEY |
JORDAN SANDRA L |
KERR MICHAEL L |
HARPER TIMOTHY W |
JOHNSON SANDY J |
SANCHEZ CESAR M |
ROTHENBUCHER DAWN |
NEVILLE RICHARD C |
VEENTJER MARYANN A |
PORTER STERLING A |
SALES AYN R |
TATE ROBERT C |
BURGESS SHANNON |
JACOBSEN FRANK V |
TOWNSEND BRIAN M |
SCHOTTHOEFER JEANNE D |
ZAVALA LAUREANO |
GILBO LINDA |
WILLIAMSON GREG M |
KRUEGER FRANK |
HARING NICK C |
BLAIR CHRIS C |
WOLF AARON T |
JENSEN RICHARD |
STRUNK JAMES H |
TEN PAS TOM N |
SMITH CRAIG |
THOMAS KENT J |
PURCELL GREGORY |
KIRK BRANDI |
MCCLUNG CHRISTINE J |
VANDETTA AIDRA C |
CONN JOSHUA W |
BROOKS MIKE |
PIPER DARLENE M |
ADKISSON SHANNON R |
HART KRISTI |
ERNSBERGER GARRY M |
WOOD CRAIG W |
NEWMAN KATIE |
BIRCH DALE A |
KRYZANEK CHRIS E |
CONE DAVID |
BUCK VICTOR L |
WAGONER KATHLEEN M |
WHITE SHERRIE |
KEITH CHARLES |
NEAL DANA A |
WEED GIL |
HENRY ADAM |
AIRTOUCH CELLULAR |
CASTLE ASHTON B |
WILSON DESIREE |
KANE DOUGLAS J |
KERN KATI L |
MORGAN JOHN B |
GEIST DEAN |
REED SANDY L |
ROBERTSON JACK |
OMAR KAIHAN |
GILBRETH DAVID |
BROWN ERIC C |
ANDERSON SCOTT T |
TEIXEIRA MARY O |
PEREZ CARLA |
FERNALD PATRICIA M |
BERG LES |
FRANKLIN DANNY L |
ZAIDAN SAMUEL |
CRIVELLONE CARMELLE F |
AMOS LORI L |
PANACCIONE JOHN R |
NESS ARNE |
RUMPF GERALDINE |
WHITLATCH RON D |
CHOATE PERRY F |
POST GEORGE R |
CLARK RUSTY J |
HALCOM ROBERT L |
BATSON TINA A |
BRAIN SUE |
GARDNER TORRI L |
STARR THOMAS A |
SKINNER DAVID L |
OBRIEN KARI R |
EBNER CARRIE |
VANLANDYUT BRANDI |
SUNNARBORG JOELLYN |
MADISON BRENT |
JEPSEN JANET E |
DEARING CHRIS |
JOHNS COREY |
ANKENY SHANNON |
YOUNT NADINE E |
ROBINSON DAVID R |
PLANTZ WILLIAM D |
FARLEY VERNON B |
ZIEMER KENNETH |
DYCK GERALD A |
DAVID HOMER |
MINKS MARIO J |
MACISAAC JOHN |
DOANE DOROTHY M |
ODEGARD ENTERPRISES PROP |
HALL TOM |
HAMBRICK SCOTT V |
AIRLIFE OF OREGON |
LATHAM JOHN V |
CENTRAL ORE TRUCK REPAIR |
DUNN CHANTAEL R |
VERNA PETE |
YOUNGMAN ANN R |
ALEXANDER VALERIE L |
ROBINSON DOUG R |
NAGLE DONALD C |
EDWARDS LINN L |
GLASPEY JIM L |
HANSEN ALLEN R |
BROWN ANNIE M |
MORRIS SARA E |
CECIL TIM H |
WATTENBARGER ADAM |
PEDRICK KELLY |
HOLMES MERANDA R |
BROWN WILLIAM G |
RAFTER NED |
WILLETT KIRK M |
VANDEHEY JEFFREY M |
HUMPHREY ROBERT J |
PAREDES SEAN P |
TAVARES JOHN E |
FALL KRISTIN T |
KLAPATCH GERRY F |
LAPSLEY JENNIFER N |
VASQUEZ ARMANDO |
BADGLEY MICHELE |
EBERHARD JOHN C |
CHAVEZ MIGUEL |
BEVAN TODD |
TRAMEL TERRY |
DE LARM TRAMPUS |
TAYLOR JAMES D |
ROGERS KIM M |
DEBOER JAMES M |
BURCH ROBERT |
QUALLEY DEBORAH |
NEUMANN CAROL J |
CLINTON STEVEN |
HIGH MOUNTAIN PROP LLC |
CONARD ROB |
AXELSON DAVID H |
DAVIS RONALD A |
NOWLIN SANDY |
BUSH PERDITA |
KROEGER LOIS E |
COX STEPHEN |
HJERESEN TERESA |
WOLF JEREMY L |
SAPP AMANDA |
HOWIE ROBERT |
BIGLAJZER HANS L |
BATY THOMAS R |
FAUTH DONALD H |
CLARK CHRISTY L |
EHLERS DEBBIE |
BERREY DAN L |
BLOSS MATTHEW A |
PELTIER MATHEW S |
GALLOWAY JIM |
CLOUD DEWAYNE E |
HAYES JASON |
RUSSELL KIRK B |
MENEFEE PETER |
BELDEN JULIE A |
RODMAKER SHARI L |
DYLLA JASON |
GUENTHNER ALISA |
MASSEN CHAD D |
MILER SHAWNEEN M |
HAHN STEVE |
TRUELOVE JON J |
ADAMS JENNIFER B |
WADE LOU E |
DOWNING TRACY L |
WILSON SHELLY L |
CHAPMAN MICHAEL |
WAGNER ANDY |
SMITH SUSAN M |
JONES ROBERTA L |
BAILEY STEVEN R |
WHITE DEBORAH L |
AUTRY RONALD D |
SHATKA SHIRLEY A |
HAYDEN MARSHALL L |
OLSON MEL |
JONES S DEAN |
KAPS VALERIE |
COWPER GAYLE L |
KEERAN GLENN C |
BRANT ROGER |
GAZLAY JAMIE |
LUCAS CAROLINE |
BRANDON TISHA N |
ABEGG MIKE J |
PYLE MARK A |
JABSON CYNTHIA |
CHEE-KAUDLE NORMA |
CARSON JOHN W |
TOMMILA FRANK H |
HUMMEL SHANE C |
HARRIS ROY J |
MANSFIELD TIA R |
ANGLIN BOB D |
SLEUTEL MARGARET E |
CIUKAJ LARRY |
MURREN TANYA |
ZUERCHER ELMER L |
ELLIS ROSEMARIE |
DELISLE ELLA L |
DOGGONE WHEELS |
LAUGHLIN RON |
AUGUSTINE DAVID W |
JOHNSON MICHAEL E |
KALISTA DEWAYNE E |
MASON JAMES S |
ENGLES REBECCA R |
PADGETT A S |
HURLEY RICHARD D |
KINTER LEONARD R |
NICHOLS RICHARD J |
MACKEY JUSTIN R |
BLACKBURN MARY A |
FENNER JOSIE M |
KEATON DENNIS C |
HENSLEY KENNETH A |
HYLTON DEAN |
BROWN GLENN R |
COOK ROLLAND |
WAKEMAN JOHN A |
YANKEE SCOTT |
GARRETT CORAL M |
THOMAS BECKY J |
PALMER ROBERT B |
COLE COLLEEN |
BOLTON CARLENE |
JOHNSON STACY J |
MAY HOWARD T |
MARTINI PHOEBE Y |
GRAHAM PHYLLIS |
LINDSAY DOROTHY N |
BALL VICTORIA S |
CARTER LORI P |
HARTFORD KEITH S |
DAVIS IRENE |
CURTIS SARALYN |
HANSON FRANK |
GALVIN LINDA |
AHERN TARA |
SMITH ART V |
FRYSTAK MARK |
DAVIS RONI B |
FERGUSON CONSTRUCTION |
JAQUA JAMES H |
SILVERWOOD DEVELOPMENT |
ORMONDE CHARLENE |
CONSTANTINO VERA A |
LINDSEY TANDRA J |
FARDANESH NANCY L |
BAIRD TIM J |
KRAGERUD NOAH S |
GEORGE JERRY D |
SMITH EARLE E |
TRIGG ERNEST T |
HERRON WILLIAM R |
ISHAM CARL |
FINLEY ANNA |
KNOX JUDY L |
MAGIDSON ERIC J |
SUNBIRD INC |
HOLMES CRAIG F |
WETTENGEL WILLIAM M |
COMSTOCK MARCY S |
HUBBARD RANDY R |
STEVENS KEVIN M |
DUFF GARY C |
SOLOMON DAN L |
SUTLIFF KIRK R |
MORRIS JAMES L |
NORK DOUGLAS |
MCFADAN MICHAEL P |
WARMOUTH HUGH C |
HARRIS VERNON R |
SHEPARD JOAN E |
DAVIS RICHARD A |
WILDNER JOYCE |
GRIGGS GARY K |
VOLK CLARA C |
ALONSO ISAIAS |
DOSER KIM C |
REID OPAL L |
DAKE CARLA |
MORGANTI TODD H |
ARZINO JENELLE E |
JONES ANN D |
MEDDAUGH GARY L |
ODAY MICHAEL |
PYLE SHILO |
MEEDS JEFF A |
MURDERS RONALD L |
SAXTON DONNA L |
GROSSMAN HEATHER D |
MAY DENNIS R |
BURAN CHANTELLE |
CASPER ROBERT L |
BRUTSCHE ANNE |
COX DARRYL |
NORRIS REBECCA |
BROWN SCOTT |
PEPIOT KATRINA D |
POST DAN |
URI SHAUNA L |
PRESTON ZACHARY |
MAYEA MICHAEL J |
FOX LEONARD |
OTTO RON |
BROWN STEVEN |
LUDECKER TODD N |
GARRETT MICHAEL |
BARCROFT D J |
STIERS MATTHEW E |
HAUBACH DALE E |
HOPWOOD RICK A |
LARKIN LARRY L |
MANN TIM |
RISE INCORPORATED |
HUBBARD STEVEN L |
HARRIS SHEKH FAU D |
STRONACH JANE |
CODER MARY |
COOK THOMAS |
HARTMAN BRETT K |
DENVER DEE D |
RODRIGUEZ ADAN |
JOHNSON REBEL |
BANEY TAMMY L |
ARBUCKLE KATHRYN |
BRADLEY BRANDON G |
ROSE HELEN M |
MCLENNAN NOLA J |
MILLER EARL L |
HANSON AARON |
PERRY BILL L |
GERKE WADE |
COMBS RYAN T |
TURENNE TERI L |
ROSE LLOYD |
REYNOLDS BRIAN L |
EUDY HEATHER D |
SHEPHERD BRIAN |
NORTHRUP RANDAL G |
SALONIUS PETER V |
ANGELASTRO MIKE E |
ROGERS MICHAEL D |
HENDERSON GARY |
MACCARI CHRISTOPH E |
HOLM KATHLEEN J |
TUFARES TED D |
COLBY ROVERTA |
KOHLS DAVID A |
SKINNER MARK A |
BELL KYLE |
MCCARTHY HEATHER K |
HUYCK ELISABETH |
YOUNG MARGIE A |
ANTILLA DAVID W |
MCNALL DAVID D |
JEFFRYES CLAYTON |
BAGGETT RANDY |
KASTER ERIC |
PROUTY JOHN E |
CHALUMEAU ERIC |
MORRIS RUBY P |
BADGETT DAWN |
MARTIN KENNETH R |
COOPER ERLE |
HARRIS KRISTIN N |
SMITH JANE A |
FRANCIS TONY A |
BLACKBURN NICOLE A |
SIEBERS BILL E |
BURGESS ANGELA K |
JACQUEZ RICHARD |
HOWLAND LATHAN J |
PROUDFOOT SUE |
BURNS SHAYNA E |
SNYDER JASON S |
SUYDAM ROGER |
ACKERMAN WES E |
THIBODEAU JULIE M |
CHILAS SOPHIA |
BROWN BEN |
HINMAN GLENDA J |
SMITH JOHN M |
LAWLESS ERIN |
BARLETT CHERI D |
AHEARN MATT W |
GIROD JOSH |
LEON PETZ CONSTRUCTION |
MUNOZ CHRISTIAN |
MARTIN P J |
JL SCOTT CORP HOUSING |
BLANKENSHIP REBECCA I |
SMITH STEVE P |
SMITH JACQUELIN E |
BOLES WENDELL L |
STARK ADAM N |
JORGENSEN ARLINE M |
BREWSTER FRANCES |
BERECZKY ATTILA |
LEONARD CAROLYN A |
CORTEZ ENRIQUE H |
COX DON |
SHAUN BERRY CONST |
MAYFIELD DUSTIN H |
PARSONS CHARLES J |
GRAHAM JEFFERY |
PARKS KATHERINE L |
CASE D MAY |
LUOMA JON D |
TAYLOR DARREN O |
KEYS KENNETH A |
TURPIN MICHAEL S |
DYER MIKE |
ARELLANO PEDRO J |
LONG MARK L |
CHASE TODD A |
WOLFE HELEN I |
WHITENER JIM F |
GOODENOUGH ANGELA |
MAUER MIKE D |
CHAMBERLAIN ROBERT |
RUEL JONATHAN |
ZEDNIK ROGER A |
BUCKLEY MICHAEL |
PLEDGER ROBIN D |
GOFF JANE |
JOHNSON CLYDE E |
COOPER SHAUN |
LARSEN JR KAJ D |
CATE JUSTIN |
FAIRBANKS MORTGAGE |
BENTON ELECTRIC |
FETZ LAURA A |
CANNON JAMES |
HELVIK MIKAL |
COSTA MARY |
EMORI SHUNSUKE |
SEAY JON K |
LAUGHLIN WILLIAM R |
WEBBER ROBERT D |
MOORE CASEY |
COLLINS SETH |
CHELLE DAVID |
FLATEN CURTIS |
WILSON MARVIN J |
NEWTON TRACY L |
ANDERSON JEFFERY P |
ZUIDERWEG CRAIG R |
BARTLINE BETTY H |
CHALFANT TYLER |
BRANDENBURG ELIZABETH A |
KENDALL PHILIP L |
PAZIENZA STEVE |
FRYE DONNA L |
JENSEN WILLIAM K |
HARMON WILLIAM D |
NILL JERRY L |
MAY-VARAS CARRIE M |
WHITE NATHANAEL |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE F |
SEANY JEFFREY W |
BENEDICT SCOTT |
MCCONNELL SHERRY L |
CAPELL CASEY |
JOHNSON SHERRI A |
MCINTOSH JACK L |
FINDERS ELIZABETH A |
BROWN STEPHANIE |
PERRY ROBERT |
LAVELLE D MARIE |
TITCHENER DENNIS |
UGALDE ALECIA |
MATHESON WELL |
SISTERS CHEVRON |
CENTRAL OR CUSTOM HOMES |
SOLAR DAWN |
NOWLIN JEFFREY L |
SANFORD GARY |
BLAIR RICH A |
WOLFF DONALD |
ATKINS LEAH M |
STUECKLE JODI K |
RYDER ANGELA M |
CORNWELL ED |
NICKEY MICHAEL J |
MCQUOWN DOUGLAS E |
FIELDS AARON S |
ROJAS JUAN P |
COX JOSEPH L |
WRIGHT CHARLES U |
JACOBSON TIM D |
THOMAS DEBI L |
BEND MEM CLIN WOMENS CTR |
CAMPBELL CAROLYN |
PATERA LYNNE M |
MURPHY KRISTI |
GREINER JEFF W |
CASTANEDA DAVID |
GOLDEN TERESA L |
ORR BRIAN |
RAWLINGS MONICA L |
MATSON JIM B |
SMITH MARGARET D |
YELL RENEA |
TERZIAN STEPHEN |
BROWN MICHAEL |
NOBLET CAROLINE |
RICKETTS HARRIET |
ESTATE OF ELITA V HAFTER |
HUNTER HARRY |
DAVIS BEVERLY A |
ROWLAND SWEETIE P |
LONG TINA K |
JOFFER HEATHER L |
MORIN JENNIFER R |
JOHANSEN ANDERS S |
JENKINS MARK |
GILLIAM MISTY J |
HALICKI RAY |
STARR CLAUDIA S |
BAUGHMAN SHANNA L |
CAMPOS HEIDI L |
ELMORE DEBBIE E |
FIEDLER NIAN R |
MAHAFFEY JUDY |
ELDRED RICHARD J |
STORER JANET P |
SODE KRISTI |
SHEPARD JOHN C |
GEORGES SHERILL J |
GORDON LESLIE D |
WOLFE CAROLE L |
SPATRISANO KEVIN |
HICKMAN TEMPRA |
HULSEY MICHAEL R |
ATKINSON RON W |
STEPPE MARY |
EGAN BERTHA E |
GOODWIN NANCY |
HELPING HAND PROGRAM |
STEINBRECHER SCOTT A |
KING JERRY G |
WALKER GERALD |
WALKER DANIEL |
WALKER SCOTT |
ORAHOOD KIM |
REID JEREMIAH J |
TUTTLE ROBERT D |
MESA SHERI M |
MYRICK RHONDA |
RIDOUT SHARON L |
BROCKETT DONALD V |
AHERN THOMAS |
SACHTJEN JERRY G |
DUNNE MICHAEL B |
WILLIAMS ANDREA |
CARLSEN LAURA E |
LACOMPTE THALIA |
WIELAND-SMITH JULIA |
GILBERT DON M |
BOLIN DANIEL |